Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour do Rio
Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis
Tour do Rio
Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis
Datum
29 augustus 2012
Startlocatie
Rio de Janeiro
Finish-locatie
Angra dos Reis
Afstand
152.00 km
Uitslag
Tour do Rio (2.2)
Rio de Janeiro → Rio de Janeiro (152,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
3:58:32
2
Davide Gomirato
,,
3
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
4
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
5
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
6
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
7
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
8
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
9
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
10
Renato Ruiz
,,
11
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
12
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
13
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
14
Renan Maia
,,
15
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
16
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
17
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
18
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
19
Alexandre Mantovani
,,
20
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
,,
21
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
22
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
23
William Chiarello
,,
24
Juan Miguel Pérez
,,
25
Segundo Navarrete
,,
26
Willian Solera
,,
27
Alan Maniezzo
,,
28
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
29
Marcelo Moser
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
30
Mario Sgrinzato
,,
31
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
32
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
,,
33
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
34
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
35
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
36
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
37
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
38
Alessandro Mazzi
+ 13
39
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 15
40
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
41
Tiego Justo
,,
42
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
43
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 5:04
44
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 7:59
45
Andre Pulini
,,
46
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
47
Nelson Correia Jr.
,,
48
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
49
Juan Carlos Rienda Segura
,,
50
Leonardo Lima
+ 9:33
51
Jean Marcel Silva
+ 10:08
52
Rafael Antonio Silva
+ 13:45
53
Fabiano Motta
+ 13:54
54
Jefeter Siqueira
,,
55
Emerson Santos
,,
56
Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva
,,
57
Janvier Hadi
,,
58
Fabiele Mota
,,
59
Raul Vitor Estevinho
,,
60
Eliel Balbino
,,
61
Timo Schäfer
,,
62
Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro
,,
63
Felipe Marques
,,
64
Everson de Assis Camilo
,,
65
Emanuel Rudahunga
,,
66
Nathan Byukusenge
,,
67
Luciano Pereira
,,
68
Raphael Serpa
,,
69
Jose Ragonessi
,,
70
Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz
,,
71
Abraham Ruhumuriza
,,
72
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
73
Bruno Silva
,,
74
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
75
Thomas Fiumana
,,
76
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
77
Marco Bernardinetti
,,
78
Michel Fernandez Garcia
,,
79
Felipe Nardin
,,
80
Marcos Novelo
,,
81
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
82
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
83
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
,,
84
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
85
Jorge Gallegos
,,
86
Jackie Simes
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
87
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
88
Gabriel Sanches Mula
,,
89
Nicodem Habiyambere
,,
90
Juan Ramon Juarez
+ 22:26
91
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 22:57
92
Marius Prunte
,,
93
Karsten Keunecke
,,
94
Andreas Miessen
,,
95
Isaac Tomborelli
,,
96
Patrick Oyakaua
,,
97
Danubio Alencar
,,
98
Antonio Garcia Calzado
,,
99
Joel Cândido Junior
+ 25:16
100
Mauricio Knapp
,,
101
Willian Vendrusculo
,,
DNF
Joseph Biziyaremye
DNF
Matthias Schnapka
DNF
Jan Verfaillie
DNF
Antonio Da Matta
DNF
Christian Silva
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
3:58:22
2
Davide Gomirato
+ 4
3
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 6
4
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 10
5
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
6
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
7
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
8
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
9
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
10
Renato Ruiz
,,
11
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
12
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
13
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
14
Renan Maia
,,
15
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
16
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
17
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
18
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
19
Alexandre Mantovani
,,
20
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
,,
21
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
22
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
23
William Chiarello
,,
24
Juan Miguel Pérez
,,
25
Segundo Navarrete
,,
26
Willian Solera
,,
27
Alan Maniezzo
,,
28
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
29
Marcelo Moser
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
30
Mario Sgrinzato
,,
31
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
32
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
,,
33
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
34
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
35
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
36
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
37
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
38
Alessandro Mazzi
+ 23
39
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
40
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 25
41
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
42
Tiego Justo
,,
43
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 5:14
44
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 8:09
45
Andre Pulini
,,
46
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
47
Nelson Correia Jr.
,,
48
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
49
Juan Carlos Rienda Segura
,,
50
Leonardo Lima
+ 9:43
51
Jean Marcel Silva
+ 10:18
52
Rafael Antonio Silva
+ 13:55
53
Fabiano Motta
+ 13:59
54
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
,,
55
Jefeter Siqueira
+ 14:04
56
Emerson Santos
,,
57
Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva
,,
58
Janvier Hadi
,,
59
Fabiele Mota
,,
60
Raul Vitor Estevinho
,,
61
Eliel Balbino
,,
62
Timo Schäfer
,,
63
Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro
,,
64
Felipe Marques
,,
65
Everson de Assis Camilo
,,
66
Emanuel Rudahunga
,,
67
Nathan Byukusenge
,,
68
Luciano Pereira
,,
69
Raphael Serpa
,,
70
Jose Ragonessi
,,
71
Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz
,,
72
Abraham Ruhumuriza
,,
73
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
74
Bruno Silva
,,
75
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
76
Thomas Fiumana
,,
77
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
78
Marco Bernardinetti
,,
79
Michel Fernandez Garcia
,,
80
Felipe Nardin
,,
81
Marcos Novelo
,,
82
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
83
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
84
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
85
Jorge Gallegos
,,
86
Jackie Simes
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
87
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
88
Gabriel Sanches Mula
,,
89
Nicodem Habiyambere
,,
90
Juan Ramon Juarez
+ 22:36
91
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 23:07
92
Marius Prunte
,,
93
Karsten Keunecke
,,
94
Andreas Miessen
,,
95
Isaac Tomborelli
,,
96
Patrick Oyakaua
,,
97
Danubio Alencar
,,
98
Antonio Garcia Calzado
,,
99
Joel Cândido Junior
+ 25:26
100
Mauricio Knapp
,,
101
Willian Vendrusculo
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren