Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour do Rio
Tres Rios - Teresopolis
Tour do Rio
Tres Rios - Teresopolis
Datum
31 augustus 2012
Startlocatie
Tres Rios
Finish-locatie
Teresopolis
Afstand
120.00 km
Uitslag
Tour do Rio (2.2)
Tres Rios → Tres Rios (120,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
2:57:01
2
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
3
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
4
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 12
5
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 15
6
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 25
7
Mario Sgrinzato
,,
8
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
9
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
10
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
11
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
12
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
13
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
14
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 1:19
15
Marcelo Moser
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
16
Tiego Justo
+ 1:35
17
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
18
William Chiarello
+ 2:55
19
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 3:37
20
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 3:48
21
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 3:56
22
Alessandro Mazzi
,,
23
Juan Carlos Rienda Segura
+ 4:47
24
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
+ 5:12
25
Alexandre Mantovani
,,
26
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
,,
27
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
28
Willian Solera
,,
29
Renato Ruiz
,,
30
Renan Maia
,,
31
Fabiano Motta
,,
32
Leonardo Lima
,,
33
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
34
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
35
Emanuel Rudahunga
+ 6:01
36
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 8:07
37
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
38
Davide Gomirato
,,
39
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
40
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
,,
41
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
42
Karsten Keunecke
,,
43
Mauricio Knapp
,,
44
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
45
Jean Marcel Silva
+ 8:32
46
Abraham Ruhumuriza
,,
47
Juan Miguel Pérez
+ 8:41
48
Jackie Simes
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
49
Alan Maniezzo
,,
50
Everson de Assis Camilo
,,
51
Jose Ragonessi
+ 9:13
52
Segundo Navarrete
,,
53
Juan Ramon Juarez
+ 9:23
54
Raul Vitor Estevinho
+ 11:37
55
Janvier Hadi
,,
56
Nelson Correia Jr.
,,
57
Marco Bernardinetti
+ 11:54
58
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
59
Jefeter Siqueira
+ 12:27
60
Raphael Serpa
,,
61
Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz
+ 12:57
62
Felipe Marques
+ 14:33
63
Rafael Antonio Silva
+ 14:51
64
Timo Schäfer
,,
65
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 15:42
66
Marcos Novelo
,,
67
Andre Pulini
+ 16:07
68
Fabiele Mota
,,
69
Thomas Fiumana
,,
70
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
71
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
72
Gabriel Sanches Mula
,,
73
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
74
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
75
Jorge Gallegos
+ 16:31
76
Nathan Byukusenge
+ 16:35
77
Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva
+ 18:34
78
Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro
+ 19:24
79
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
80
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
81
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
82
Luciano Pereira
,,
83
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
84
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
85
Isaac Tomborelli
,,
86
Antonio Garcia Calzado
,,
87
Michel Fernandez Garcia
,,
88
Emerson Santos
+ 22:01
89
Andreas Miessen
+ 23:37
90
Patrick Oyakaua
+ 24:04
91
Bruno Silva
+ 25:48
92
Eliel Balbino
+ 26:40
DNQ
Danubio Alencar
DNQ
Felipe Nardin
DNQ
Nicodem Habiyambere
DNQ
Marius Prunte
DNF
Joel Cândido Junior
DNF
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
10:46:11
2
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 12
3
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 14
4
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 22
5
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 30
6
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 33
7
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 43
8
Mario Sgrinzato
,,
9
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
10
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
11
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
12
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
13
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
14
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 1:37
15
Marcelo Moser
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
16
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 1:53
17
Tiego Justo
,,
18
William Chiarello
+ 3:13
19
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 4:14
20
Alessandro Mazzi
,,
21
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
22
Alexandre Mantovani
+ 5:30
23
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
,,
24
Willian Solera
,,
25
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
,,
26
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
27
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
28
Renato Ruiz
,,
29
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
30
Renan Maia
,,
31
Davide Gomirato
+ 8:19
32
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 8:25
33
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
34
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
35
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
36
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
37
Juan Miguel Pérez
+ 8:59
38
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 9:28
39
Alan Maniezzo
,,
40
Segundo Navarrete
+ 9:31
41
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 13:12
42
Leonardo Lima
+ 15:03
43
Jean Marcel Silva
+ 18:58
44
Fabiano Motta
+ 19:17
45
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
+ 19:42
46
Nelson Correia Jr.
+ 19:54
47
Emanuel Rudahunga
+ 20:40
48
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
+ 22:41
49
Jackie Simes
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 22:53
50
Everson de Assis Camilo
,,
51
Abraham Ruhumuriza
+ 23:13
52
Jose Ragonessi
+ 23:22
53
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 24:42
54
Raul Vitor Estevinho
+ 25:49
55
Janvier Hadi
,,
56
Marco Bernardinetti
+ 26:06
57
Raphael Serpa
+ 26:36
58
Jefeter Siqueira
+ 26:39
59
Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz
+ 27:09
60
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 27:40
61
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 27:41
62
Felipe Marques
+ 29:08
63
Timo Schäfer
+ 29:32
64
Andre Pulini
+ 29:39
65
Marcos Novelo
+ 29:54
66
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 30:13
67
Fabiele Mota
+ 30:15
68
Thomas Fiumana
+ 30:19
69
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
70
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
71
Jorge Gallegos
+ 30:43
72
Nathan Byukusenge
+ 30:47
73
Gabriel Sanches Mula
+ 30:48
74
Juan Carlos Rienda Segura
+ 31:30
75
Juan Ramon Juarez
+ 32:07
76
Karsten Keunecke
,,
77
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 33:33
78
Michel Fernandez Garcia
+ 33:36
79
Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro
,,
80
Luciano Pereira
,,
81
Rafael Antonio Silva
+ 34:09
82
Mauricio Knapp
+ 34:10
83
Emerson Santos
+ 36:58
84
Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva
+ 41:27
85
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 43:02
86
Isaac Tomborelli
+ 43:24
87
Antonio Garcia Calzado
,,
88
Bruno Silva
+ 45:15
89
Eliel Balbino
+ 46:07
90
Patrick Oyakaua
+ 47:42
91
Leon José Gabriel Bone
+ 48:45
92
Andreas Miessen
+ 1:15:02
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren