Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour do Rio
Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis
Tour do Rio
Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis
Datum
28 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Rio de Janeiro
Finish-locatie
Angra dos Reis
Afstand
152.00 km
Uitslag
Tour do Rio (2.2)
Rio de Janeiro → Rio de Janeiro (152,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
3:57:06
2
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
3
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:09
4
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
5
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
6
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
7
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
8
Gideoni Monteiro
,,
9
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
10
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
11
Halysson Ferreira
,,
12
Andre De Souza Almeida
,,
13
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
14
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
,,
15
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
16
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
17
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
18
William Chiarello
,,
19
Ludovic Turpin
,,
20
Antoelson Bruno
,,
21
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
22
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
23
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
24
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
25
Grégory Blondin
,,
26
Mauricio Morandi
+ 1:18
27
Andre Pulini
,,
28
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
29
Alan Maniezzo
,,
30
Jorge Montenegro
,,
31
Richard Carapaz
+ 1:29
32
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 1:31
33
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:33
34
Adelio Silva
+ 1:34
35
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 1:46
36
Dawit Araya
+ 3:40
37
Nilceu Dos Santos
,,
38
Tiego Justo
,,
39
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
40
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
41
Luca Sterbini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
42
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
,,
43
Fabricio Morandi
,,
44
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
,,
45
Joel Cândido Junior
,,
46
Fabio Ribeiro Jr
,,
47
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
48
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
49
Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
50
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
51
Fabiano Motta
+ 5:37
52
Ryan Gibbons
+ 6:12
53
Fabio Almeida
,,
54
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
55
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
56
Guilherme Lima
,,
57
Jose Ragonessi
,,
58
Pablo Miguel Hidalgo Vega
,,
59
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
,,
60
David Silva
,,
61
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
,,
62
Damien Chevalier Maroni
,,
63
Claudio Aronel
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
64
Santiago Alejandro Espindola
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
65
Segundo Navarrete
,,
66
Mauro Agostini
,,
67
Rodrigo Araujo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
68
Carlos Henrique Dos Santos
,,
69
Sebastian Jose Tolosa
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
70
Nelson Correia Jr.
,,
71
Edgardo Simon
,,
72
Mauricio Knapp
,,
73
Leonardo Lima
,,
74
Geraldo Silva
,,
75
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
76
Raphael Serpa
,,
77
Edson Ponciano
,,
78
Marcos Novelo
+ 9:26
79
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
80
Sidnei Dos Santos
,,
81
Getachew Yonas Asbha
,,
82
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
83
Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
84
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 11:00
85
Rogerio Santiago Silva
+ 11:01
86
Jeovane Oliveira
+ 15:50
87
Robson Dias Ribeiro
,,
88
José Eriberto Rodrigues
+ 22:54
89
Raul Vitor Estevinho
+ 26:30
90
Marcelo Moser
+ 28:11
91
Jean Marcel Silva
,,
92
José Jailson Diniz
,,
OTL
Luciano Alves
DSQ
Emerson Santos
DNF
Armando Camargo Filho
DNF
Willian Solera
DNF
Luciano Pereira
DNF
Izael Silva
DNF
Robson Batista Vieira
DNF
Kévin Gabriel
DNF
Christophe Thibois
DNF
Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
DNF
Grégory Errin
DNF
Weslen Oliveira
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
3:56:56
2
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 4
3
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:15
4
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 1:16
5
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:17
6
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 1:19
7
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
8
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
9
Gideoni Monteiro
,,
10
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
11
Halysson Ferreira
,,
12
Andre De Souza Almeida
,,
13
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
14
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
,,
15
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
16
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
17
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
18
William Chiarello
,,
19
Ludovic Turpin
,,
20
Antoelson Bruno
,,
21
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
22
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
23
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
24
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
25
Grégory Blondin
,,
26
Mauricio Morandi
+ 1:28
27
Andre Pulini
,,
28
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
29
Alan Maniezzo
,,
30
Jorge Montenegro
,,
31
Richard Carapaz
+ 1:39
32
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 1:41
33
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:43
34
Adelio Silva
+ 1:44
35
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 1:56
36
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 3:49
37
Dawit Araya
+ 3:50
38
Nilceu Dos Santos
,,
39
Tiego Justo
,,
40
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
41
Luca Sterbini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
42
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
,,
43
Fabricio Morandi
,,
44
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
,,
45
Joel Cândido Junior
,,
46
Fabio Ribeiro Jr
,,
47
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
48
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
49
Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
50
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
51
Fabiano Motta
+ 5:47
52
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
+ 6:20
53
Ryan Gibbons
+ 6:22
54
Fabio Almeida
,,
55
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
56
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
57
Guilherme Lima
,,
58
Jose Ragonessi
,,
59
Pablo Miguel Hidalgo Vega
,,
60
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
,,
61
David Silva
,,
62
Damien Chevalier Maroni
,,
63
Claudio Aronel
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
64
Santiago Alejandro Espindola
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
65
Segundo Navarrete
,,
66
Mauro Agostini
,,
67
Carlos Henrique Dos Santos
,,
68
Sebastian Jose Tolosa
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
69
Nelson Correia Jr.
,,
70
Edgardo Simon
,,
71
Mauricio Knapp
,,
72
Leonardo Lima
,,
73
Geraldo Silva
,,
74
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
,,
75
Raphael Serpa
,,
76
Edson Ponciano
,,
77
Rodrigo Araujo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 6:32
78
Marcos Novelo
+ 9:36
79
Sidnei Dos Santos
,,
80
Getachew Yonas Asbha
,,
81
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Buenos Aires Provincia
Buenos Aires Provincia
,,
82
Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
83
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 9:46
84
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 11:06
85
Rogerio Santiago Silva
+ 11:11
86
Jeovane Oliveira
+ 16:00
87
Robson Dias Ribeiro
,,
88
José Eriberto Rodrigues
+ 23:04
89
Raul Vitor Estevinho
+ 26:40
90
Marcelo Moser
+ 28:21
91
Jean Marcel Silva
,,
92
José Jailson Diniz
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren