Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour do Rio
Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis
Tour do Rio
Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis
Datum
26 augustus 2014
Startlocatie
Rio de Janeiro
Finish-locatie
Angra dos Reis
Afstand
162.80 km
Uitslag
Tour do Rio (2.1)
Rio de Janeiro → Rio de Janeiro (162,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
4:05:21
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
3
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
+ 1:19
4
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
5
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
,,
6
Fabiele Mota
,,
7
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
,,
8
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
9
Nuño Ribeiro
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
10
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
11
Helder Oliveira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
12
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
,,
13
Cleberson Weber
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
,,
14
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
15
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
,,
16
Alan Maniezzo
,,
17
Mauricio Knapp
,,
18
William Chiarello
,,
19
Mauricio Morandi
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
,,
20
Ricardo Vilela
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
21
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
,,
22
Tom Thill
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 2:30
23
Felipe Marques
,,
24
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
,,
25
Walter Gaston Trillini
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
,,
26
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
27
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
,,
28
Murilo Affonso
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
,,
29
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
30
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
+ 2:50
31
Metkel Eyob
+ 5:30
32
Michel Fernandez Garcia
+ 6:09
33
Richard Laizer
+ 6:41
34
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 7:56
35
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 7:58
36
Raphael Mesquita Mendes
+ 9:06
37
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 9:12
38
Meron Teshome Hagos
,,
39
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
40
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
41
Peterson Tozzi Neves
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
+ 10:31
42
Sidnei Dos Santos
,,
43
Marco König
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
44
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
,,
45
Emerson Santos
,,
46
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
47
Cristian Omar Clavero
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
,,
48
Robson Dias Ribeiro
,,
49
Piero Baffi
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
50
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
51
Kleber Lopes Bahia
,,
52
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
53
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
54
Isiaka Cisse
,,
55
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
56
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
57
Antoelson Bruno
,,
58
Tiago Silva
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
,,
59
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
60
Julian Braun
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
+ 11:15
61
Marcos Novelo
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
+ 16:23
62
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
+ 17:32
63
Diogo Miranda
+ 24:19
64
Edson Ponciano
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
+ 24:22
65
Reginaldo Lima
,,
66
Micha Glowatzki
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
+ 25:48
67
Felix Schönbach
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
+ 25:54
68
Fabricio Morandi
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
+ 30:02
69
David Silva
+ 30:08
70
Gustavo Pereira
+ 34:50
71
Jeovane Oliveira
+ 35:58
DNF
Fernando Silva
DNF
Joel Cândido Junior
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
DNF
Iago Marinelli
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
DNF
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
DNF
Jonas Mello
DNF
Joachim Tolles
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
4:05:11
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 4
3
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
+ 1:25
4
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
+ 1:26
5
Fabiele Mota
+ 1:27
6
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 1:29
7
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
,,
8
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
9
Nuño Ribeiro
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
10
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
11
Helder Oliveira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
12
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
,,
13
Cleberson Weber
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
,,
14
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
15
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
,,
16
Alan Maniezzo
,,
17
Mauricio Knapp
,,
18
William Chiarello
,,
19
Mauricio Morandi
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
,,
20
Ricardo Vilela
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
21
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
,,
22
Tom Thill
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 2:40
23
Felipe Marques
,,
24
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
,,
25
Walter Gaston Trillini
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
,,
26
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
27
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
,,
28
Murilo Affonso
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
,,
29
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
30
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
+ 3:00
31
Metkel Eyob
+ 5:40
32
Michel Fernandez Garcia
+ 6:19
33
Richard Laizer
+ 6:51
34
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 8:06
35
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 8:07
36
Raphael Mesquita Mendes
+ 9:16
37
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 9:22
38
Meron Teshome Hagos
,,
39
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
40
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
41
Piero Baffi
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 10:38
42
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 10:39
43
Cristian Omar Clavero
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
+ 10:40
44
Peterson Tozzi Neves
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
+ 10:41
45
Sidnei Dos Santos
,,
46
Marco König
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
47
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
,,
48
Emerson Santos
,,
49
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
50
Robson Dias Ribeiro
,,
51
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
52
Kleber Lopes Bahia
,,
53
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
54
Isiaka Cisse
,,
55
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
56
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
57
Antoelson Bruno
,,
58
Tiago Silva
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
,,
59
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
60
Julian Braun
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
+ 11:25
61
Marcos Novelo
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
+ 16:33
62
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
+ 17:42
63
Diogo Miranda
+ 24:29
64
Edson Ponciano
Ironage - Colner
Ironage - Colner
+ 24:32
65
Reginaldo Lima
,,
66
Micha Glowatzki
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
+ 25:58
67
Felix Schönbach
Team Kuota
Team Kuota
+ 26:04
68
Fabricio Morandi
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos
+ 30:12
69
David Silva
+ 30:18
70
Gustavo Pereira
+ 35:00
71
Jeovane Oliveira
+ 36:08
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren