Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour Down Under
Snapper Point - Willunga
Tour Down Under
Snapper Point - Willunga
Datum
23 januari 2010
Startlocatie
Snapper Point
Finish-locatie
Willunga
Afstand
148.00 km
Uitslag
Tour Down Under (UPT)
Snapper Point → Snapper Point (148,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
3:29:39
2
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 2
4
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4
5
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
+ 6
6
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
7
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
8
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
9
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
+ 9
10
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
11
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
12
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
13
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
14
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
15
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
16
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
17
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
18
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
19
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
20
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
22
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
23
Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana
,,
24
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
25
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana
Astana
,,
26
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
27
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
28
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
29
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
30
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
31
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
32
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
33
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
34
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
35
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
36
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
37
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
38
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
39
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
40
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
41
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana
Astana
,,
42
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
Astana
,,
43
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
44
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
45
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
46
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
47
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
48
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
49
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
50
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 27
51
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
+ 37
52
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:21
53
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
54
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:35
55
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
+ 1:48
56
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 1:52
57
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
58
Stef Clement
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:21
59
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
60
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
61
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
62
Simon Clarke
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
63
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
64
Jonathan Cantwell
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
,,
65
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
66
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
67
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
68
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
69
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
70
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
71
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
72
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
73
Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
74
Ben Swift
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
75
Timothy Roe
Trek-Livestrong U23
Trek-Livestrong U23
,,
76
Christian Meier
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
77
David Vitoria
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
78
Christopher Froome
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
79
Addy Engels
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
80
Allan Davis
Astana
Astana
,,
81
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 6:23
82
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
83
David Kemp
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
,,
84
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
85
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
86
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
87
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
88
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
89
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
90
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
91
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Astana
Astana
,,
92
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
93
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
94
Trent Lowe
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
95
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
FDJ
,,
96
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
97
Davide Viganò
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
98
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
99
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
100
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
101
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
Astana
,,
102
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
103
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
104
Martin Pedersen (1)
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
105
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
106
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
107
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
108
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
109
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
110
Pierre Cazaux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 8:07
111
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
112
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
Quick Step
+ 9:19
113
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
114
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
115
Michele Merlo
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
116
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
117
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
118
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
119
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ
,,
120
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
121
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
122
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
123
Robert Förster
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
124
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
125
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
126
David Gutierrez Palacios
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
127
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
128
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
129
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
DSQ
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
16:53:45
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 11
3
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 17
4
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 20
5
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 21
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
0
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
16
1
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
Team Milram
62
2
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
Astana
36
3
David Kemp
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
28
4
Timothy Roe
Trek-Livestrong U23
Trek-Livestrong U23
22
6
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
16
7
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
FDJ
16
8
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
14
9
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
12
10
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
Team Milram
12
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren