Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour Down Under
Unley - Victor Harbor
Tour Down Under
Unley - Victor Harbor
Datum
19 januari 2012
Startlocatie
Unley
Finish-locatie
Victor Harbor
Afstand
134.50 km
Uitslag
Tour Down Under (WT)
Unley → Unley (134,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
3:21:55
2
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
4
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
5
Robbie McEwen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
6
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
7
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
8
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
9
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
10
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
11
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
12
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
13
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
15
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
16
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
17
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
18
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
19
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
20
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
21
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
22
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
23
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
24
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
25
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
26
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
27
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
28
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
29
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
30
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
32
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
33
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
34
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
37
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
38
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
39
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
40
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
41
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
42
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
43
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
44
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
46
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
47
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
48
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
49
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
50
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
51
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
52
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
53
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
54
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
56
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
57
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
58
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
59
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
60
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
61
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
62
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
63
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
64
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
65
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
66
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
67
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
68
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
69
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
70
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
71
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
72
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
73
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
74
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
75
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
76
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
77
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
78
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
79
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
80
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
81
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
82
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
83
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
84
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
85
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
86
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
87
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
88
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
89
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
90
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
92
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
93
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
94
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
95
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
96
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
97
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
98
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
99
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
100
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
101
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
102
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
103
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
104
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
106
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
107
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
108
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
109
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
110
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
111
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
112
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
113
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
114
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
115
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
116
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
117
William Clarke
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
118
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
119
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
120
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
121
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
122
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 37
123
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
124
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 54
125
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:02
126
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 0
127
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:54
128
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 0
129
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:00
130
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
131
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
11:54:52
2
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8
3
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 12
4
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 14
5
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 16
6
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
8
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
9
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 17
10
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 20
11
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
12
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
13
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
14
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
15
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
16
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
19
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
20
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
21
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
22
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
23
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
24
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
25
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
26
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
27
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
28
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
29
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
30
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
31
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
32
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
33
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
34
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
35
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
36
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
37
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
38
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
39
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
40
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
42
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
43
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
45
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
46
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
47
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
48
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
49
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
50
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
51
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
52
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
53
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
54
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
55
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
56
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
57
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
58
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
59
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
60
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
61
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
62
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
63
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
64
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
65
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 38
66
William Clarke
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 44
67
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 46
68
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 53
69
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
70
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 57
71
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:10
72
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:16
73
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:24
74
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:27
75
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:51
76
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:02
77
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:12
78
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:13
79
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
80
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
81
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
82
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 3:14
83
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3:16
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:47
85
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 4:01
86
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 5:46
87
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
88
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6:00
89
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
90
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 6:31
91
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 7:08
92
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 7:27
93
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 10:23
94
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 12:35
95
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 12:39
96
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 12:45
97
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
98
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
99
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
100
Robbie McEwen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
101
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
102
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
103
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
104
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
106
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
107
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
108
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
109
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
110
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
111
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
112
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
113
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
114
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
115
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
116
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
117
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13:22
118
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
119
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 15:05
120
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 15:35
121
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
122
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
123
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
124
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
125
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
126
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 15:45
127
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
128
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 16:29
129
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 16:37
130
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 20:53
131
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 23:08
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren