Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour Down Under
McLaren Vale - Willunga
Tour Down Under
McLaren Vale - Willunga
Datum
21 januari 2012
Startlocatie
McLaren Vale
Finish-locatie
Willunga
Afstand
151.50 km
Uitslag
Tour Down Under (WT)
McLaren Vale → McLaren Vale (151,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3:45:48
2
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
3
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 2
4
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 4
5
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 7
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 12
7
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13
8
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
9
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 26
10
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
11
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 29
12
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 32
13
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 43
14
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 55
15
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:05
16
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:18
17
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
18
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
19
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:50
20
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:22
21
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:23
22
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
23
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
25
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 2:25
26
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
27
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
28
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
29
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:33
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:35
31
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
32
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:55
33
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 3:15
34
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:23
35
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:31
36
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
37
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
38
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
39
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
40
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
41
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
42
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
43
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
44
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 4:02
45
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
46
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
47
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
48
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:31
49
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
50
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
51
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 5:46
52
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:48
53
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
54
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:38
55
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 7:09
56
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
57
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
58
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
59
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
60
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
61
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
62
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
63
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
64
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
65
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
66
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
67
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
68
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
69
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
70
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 7:41
71
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:50
72
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 9:52
73
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
74
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
75
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 10:52
76
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
77
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
78
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 12:02
79
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
80
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
81
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
82
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
83
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
84
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
85
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
86
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
87
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
88
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
89
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
90
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
91
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:33
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
93
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
94
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 14:02
95
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 16:42
96
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
97
Robbie McEwen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
98
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
99
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
100
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
101
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
102
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
103
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
104
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
105
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
106
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
107
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
108
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
109
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
110
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
111
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
112
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
113
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
114
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
115
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
116
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
117
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
118
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
119
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
120
William Clarke
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
121
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
122
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
123
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
124
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
125
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
126
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
127
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
128
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
129
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
130
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
DNF
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
18:49:24
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
3
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 8
4
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 14
5
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 18
7
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 19
8
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 23
9
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 29
10
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 32
11
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 36
12
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 42
13
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 47
14
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:15
15
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:16
16
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:27
17
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:28
18
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:00
19
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:30
19
Dieter Verbeek
,,
20
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:33
21
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
22
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
23
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:35
24
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
25
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
26
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
27
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:43
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:45
29
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
30
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 3:05
31
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 3:25
32
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:31
33
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:33
34
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:41
35
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
36
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
37
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
38
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
39
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:12
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
41
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 5:37
42
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:40
43
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:48
44
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 7:19
45
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
46
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 7:52
47
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 8:13
48
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 11:25
49
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 11:57
50
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 12:12
51
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 13:43
52
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 14:16
53
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 15:04
54
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 15:36
56
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 16:06
57
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 17:15
58
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:36
59
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:56
60
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 18:31
61
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 18:47
62
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
63
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 19:18
64
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 19:57
65
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
66
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 20:15
67
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 20:30
68
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 20:33
69
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 21:15
70
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 21:28
71
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21:54
72
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 22:50
73
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 23:06
74
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 23:51
75
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 24:14
76
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 24:32
77
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 24:37
78
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
79
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
80
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
81
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 25:14
82
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 25:23
83
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 25:33
84
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 25:41
85
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 25:52
86
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 26:19
87
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 27:26
88
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 27:29
89
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
90
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
91
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 27:30
92
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
93
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
94
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 27:33
95
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 27:58
96
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 28:50
97
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 29:49
98
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30:19
99
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 31:08
100
William Clarke
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 31:32
101
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 32:08
102
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 32:22
103
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
104
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 33:09
105
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 33:53
106
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 36:52
107
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 36:56
108
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 37:02
109
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
110
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
111
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
112
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 37:12
113
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 37:19
114
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 37:39
115
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
116
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 38:53
117
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
118
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
119
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 40:30
120
Robbie McEwen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 43:33
121
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
122
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
123
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
124
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 46:23
125
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
126
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
127
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
128
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 46:33
129
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 47:17
130
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 47:25
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren