Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Villebarou - Chailles
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Villebarou - Chailles
Datum
12 april 2012
Startlocatie
Villebarou
Finish-locatie
Chailles
Afstand
210.00 km
Uitslag
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)
Villebarou → Villebarou (210,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
4:40:30
2
Steve Schets
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
3
Sondre Holst Enger
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
4
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
5
Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
6
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
7
Nils Plötner
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
8
Morten Ollegaard
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
9
Mathieu Simon
,,
10
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
11
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
12
Anthony Maldonado
,,
13
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
14
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
15
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
16
Umberto Atzori
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
17
Joris de Boer
,,
18
Kevin Verwaest
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
19
Berden de Vries
,,
20
Julian Kern
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
21
Théo Vimpere
,,
22
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
23
Cénéric Racault
,,
24
Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
25
Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
26
Jan Oelerich
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
27
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
28
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
30
Sam Lindsay
,,
31
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
32
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
33
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
34
Jelmer Asjes
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
35
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
36
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
37
Pim Van den Berg
,,
38
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
39
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
40
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
41
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
42
Robert Vrecer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
43
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
44
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
45
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
46
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
47
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
48
Lars Horring
,,
49
Freddie Guilloux
,,
50
Sebastian Balck
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
51
Arnold Fiek
+ 15
52
Dries Hollanders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
53
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
54
Dejan Aistrup
+ 17
55
Jens Vandenbogaerde
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 18
56
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
57
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
58
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
59
Marcel Weber
,,
60
Mathew Cronshaw
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
61
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
62
Rudy Lesschaeve
,,
63
Grégory Cassini
+ 25
64
Mehdi Yssaad
,,
65
Johim Ariesen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 31
66
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 34
67
Björn Schröder
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 48
68
Médéric Clain
+ 52
69
Pierre Bourlot
,,
70
Eirik Kasa Jarlseth
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
71
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
72
Thomas Koep
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
73
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 58
74
Jonathan Boucher
+ 1:06
75
Victor Mazoyer
,,
76
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
77
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
78
Bert Van Lerberghe
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 0
79
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 1:28
80
Binne-Pier de Haan
+ 1:38
81
Eyal Rahat
,,
82
Jonas Orset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
83
Stefan van Winden
+ 1:41
84
Florian Touzeau
,,
85
Mike Midlarsky
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 1:43
86
Bastien Dupe
,,
87
Jérémy Fabio
,,
88
Max Merk
,,
89
Alexandre Mercier
,,
90
Krzysztof Jezowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 1:45
91
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
92
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
93
Johannes Kauz
,,
94
Christian Hals Frivold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
95
Pete Williams
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
96
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
97
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
98
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
99
Guillaume Bourgeois
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
100
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
101
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
102
Mitchell Huenders
,,
103
Michael Iserable
,,
104
Hayato Yoshida
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
105
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 1:48
106
Roy Goldstein
+ 2:23
107
Klaas Sys
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
108
Tal Gabai
+ 2:26
109
Tobias Jenny
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:28
110
Thijs van Beusichem
,,
111
Philip Lavery
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 2:57
112
Mathias Belka
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 3:03
113
Valentin Rigaut
,,
114
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 3:14
115
Alliaume Leblond
+ 3:29
116
Geert-Jan Jonkman
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
117
Noam Cohen
+ 3:38
118
Rizzardo Brenioli
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 4:07
119
Morten Larsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 4:09
120
Benoît Pinto
,,
121
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
122
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
123
Adam Leibovitz
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
124
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
125
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
126
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
127
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
128
Timothy Dupont
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
129
Emanuel Kusch
,,
130
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
131
Julian Maingot
,,
132
Rick van Breda
+ 5:30
133
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
134
Bas Krauwel
,,
135
Tom Bal
,,
136
Philip-Nicholas Nielsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 5:36
137
Morten Hoberg
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
138
Martin Roeggen
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
139
Christian Jersild Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
140
Maarten de Jonge
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 5:54
141
Marc Hester
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 8:06
142
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 8:19
143
Bastien Ruffinengo
+ 8:50
DNS
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
DNS
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Tom de Vreede
DNF
Florent Guilbaud
DNF
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Sauval
DNF
Jason Delalaire
DNF
Knut Landa
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
8:39:09
2
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10
3
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 19
4
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
5
Julian Kern
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
6
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
7
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
8
Bert Van Lerberghe
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
9
Mathew Cronshaw
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 31
10
Dejan Aistrup
+ 33
11
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 2:04
12
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 3:19
13
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 3:20
14
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 3:22
15
Berden de Vries
,,
16
Jan Oelerich
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
17
Jelmer Asjes
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
18
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
19
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
20
Robert Vrecer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 3:26
21
Lars Horring
,,
22
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:52
23
Steve Schets
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 3:56
24
Sondre Holst Enger
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
+ 3:58
25
Anthony Maldonado
+ 4:02
26
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
27
Joris de Boer
,,
28
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
29
Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
30
Cénéric Racault
,,
31
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
32
Mathieu Simon
,,
33
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
34
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
35
Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
36
Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
37
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
38
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
39
Morten Ollegaard
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
40
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
41
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
42
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
43
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
44
Sam Lindsay
,,
45
Kevin Verwaest
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
46
Théo Vimpere
,,
47
Pim Van den Berg
,,
48
Umberto Atzori
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
49
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
50
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
51
Freddie Guilloux
,,
52
Sebastian Balck
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
53
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
54
Arnold Fiek
+ 4:17
55
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
56
Dries Hollanders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
57
Thomas Koep
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 4:18
58
Jens Vandenbogaerde
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 4:20
59
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
60
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
61
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
62
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
63
Marcel Weber
,,
64
Rudy Lesschaeve
,,
65
Mehdi Yssaad
+ 4:27
66
Grégory Cassini
,,
67
Johim Ariesen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 4:33
68
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:36
69
Nils Plötner
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 4:38
70
Björn Schröder
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 4:50
71
Eirik Kasa Jarlseth
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4:54
72
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
73
Médéric Clain
,,
74
Pierre Bourlot
,,
75
Jonas Orset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
+ 5:00
76
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
77
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 5:07
78
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
+ 5:08
79
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
80
Jonathan Boucher
,,
81
Victor Mazoyer
,,
82
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 5:30
83
Eyal Rahat
+ 5:40
84
Stefan van Winden
+ 5:43
85
Florian Touzeau
,,
86
Alexandre Mercier
+ 5:45
87
Max Merk
,,
88
Mike Midlarsky
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
89
Bastien Dupe
,,
90
Jérémy Fabio
,,
91
Pete Williams
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 5:46
92
Michael Iserable
+ 5:47
93
Krzysztof Jezowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
94
Hayato Yoshida
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
95
Christian Hals Frivold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
96
Johannes Kauz
,,
97
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
98
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
99
Guillaume Bourgeois
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
100
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
101
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
102
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
103
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 5:50
104
Mitchell Huenders
+ 6:15
105
Klaas Sys
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 6:25
106
Tal Gabai
+ 6:28
107
Tobias Jenny
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 6:30
108
Thijs van Beusichem
,,
109
Philip Lavery
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 6:59
110
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 7:16
111
Timothy Dupont
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 7:31
112
Alliaume Leblond
,,
113
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 7:35
114
Noam Cohen
+ 7:40
115
Mathias Belka
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 7:41
116
Geert-Jan Jonkman
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 7:51
117
Valentin Rigaut
+ 7:53
118
Rizzardo Brenioli
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 8:09
119
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 8:11
120
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
121
Benoît Pinto
,,
122
Adam Leibovitz
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
123
Morten Larsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
124
Julian Maingot
,,
125
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
126
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
127
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank - BMC
Plussbank - BMC
,,
128
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
129
Emanuel Kusch
,,
130
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 9:32
131
Bas Krauwel
,,
132
Tom Bal
,,
133
Rick van Breda
,,
134
Christian Jersild Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 9:38
135
Martin Roeggen
Froy - Trek
Froy - Trek
,,
136
Morten Hoberg
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
137
Philip-Nicholas Nielsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
138
Maarten de Jonge
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 9:56
139
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 12:21
140
Bastien Ruffinengo
+ 12:52
141
Binne-Pier de Haan
+ 16:59
142
Roy Goldstein
+ 17:44
143
Marc Hester
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 27:12
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren