Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Blois - Nouan-le-Fuzelier
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Blois - Nouan-le-Fuzelier
Datum
10 april 2013
Startlocatie
Blois
Finish-locatie
Nouan-le-Fuzelier
Afstand
173.00 km
Uitslag
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)
Blois → Blois (173,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
3:59:22
2
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
3
Yannis Yssaad
,,
4
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
5
Romain Cardis
,,
6
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
7
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
8
Marc Sarreau
,,
9
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
10
Melvin Rulliere
,,
11
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
12
Daniel Barry
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
13
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
14
Matteo Draperi
,,
15
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
16
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
17
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
18
Thomas Boudat
,,
19
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 5
20
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 0
21
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 5
22
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
23
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 6
24
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 8
25
Benjamin Cantournet
,,
26
Alexandre Billon
+ 9
27
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 11
28
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 13
29
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
30
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
31
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
32
Edward Clancy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
33
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 17
34
Camille Thominet
,,
35
Mathieu Cloarec
+ 19
36
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
37
Renaud Pioline
,,
38
Anthony Saux
+ 20
39
Roman Van Uden
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
40
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 31
41
Jules Pijourlet
+ 46
42
Christian Varley
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 47
43
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
44
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
45
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
46
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
47
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
48
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
49
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
50
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
51
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
52
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
53
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
54
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
55
Antoine Gorichon
,,
56
Ronan Racault
,,
57
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
58
Jonathan Thiré
,,
59
James Williamson
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
60
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
61
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
62
Ioannis Drakakis
,,
63
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
64
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
65
Nicolas Rousseau
,,
66
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
67
Kevin David
,,
68
Ludovic Renard
,,
69
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
70
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
71
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
72
Frédéric Guerrin
,,
73
Jauffrey Betouigt Suire
,,
74
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
75
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
76
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
77
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
78
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 1:01
79
Mathieu Desniou
,,
80
Stephane Duguenet
,,
81
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:04
82
Edouard Louyest
+ 1:05
83
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 1:12
84
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
85
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
86
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 1:18
87
Cyril Boulenger
+ 1:33
88
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 1:38
89
Fabien Grellier
,,
90
Jocelyn Lemperriere
,,
91
Polychronis Tzortzakis
,,
92
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
93
Sébastien Foucher
+ 1:41
94
Romain Lebreton
,,
95
Mael Maziou
,,
96
Valentin Dufour
,,
97
Damien Le Fustec
,,
98
Alliaume Leblond
,,
99
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
100
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
101
Kevin Fouache
,,
102
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
103
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
104
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
105
Julien Ballion
,,
106
Nicolas Loustaunou
,,
107
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
108
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 1:56
109
Benjamin Le Roscouet
+ 0
110
Adrien Legros
+ 2:16
111
Yoan Verardo
,,
112
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 2:29
113
Frans Leonard Mustaparta
,,
114
Ronan Dequippe
+ 2:30
115
Brian Nauleau
+ 0
116
Julien Morice
+ 2:30
117
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:44
118
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 0
119
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:49
120
Elmar Reinders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 0
121
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
122
Peter Schep
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 2:49
123
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
124
Jesper Morkov
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
125
Clément Brossais
+ 2:55
126
Andreas Rosenberg
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
127
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:58
128
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 3:18
129
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 0
130
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 3:32
131
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 0
132
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
133
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 3:41
134
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 0
135
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
136
David Edwards
+ 4:10
137
James McCallum
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 0
138
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
139
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
140
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
141
Luke Roberts
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
142
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 4:15
143
Thomas Larsen
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 0
144
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
145
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 4:16
146
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 4:38
147
Eiichi Hirai
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 5:32
148
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 0
149
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 6:45
150
Peter Loubineaud
,,
151
Denis Delon
+ 7:08
152
Raphael Tappella
,,
153
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 9:00
154
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 10:02
155
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:07
DNS
Mehdi Yssaad
DNF
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
DNF
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
DNF
Petter Schmidt
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
DNF
Alexandre Gaspari
DNF
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
3:59:12
2
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 4
3
Yannis Yssaad
+ 6
4
Elmar Reinders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 8
5
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 10
6
Romain Cardis
,,
7
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
8
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
9
Marc Sarreau
,,
10
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
11
Melvin Rulliere
,,
12
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
13
Daniel Barry
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
14
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
15
Matteo Draperi
,,
16
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
17
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
18
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
19
Thomas Boudat
,,
20
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
21
Benjamin Le Roscouet
,,
22
Brian Nauleau
,,
23
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
24
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
25
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
26
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
27
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
28
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
29
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
30
James McCallum
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
31
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
32
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
33
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
34
Luke Roberts
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
35
Thomas Larsen
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
36
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
37
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
38
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 14
39
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 15
40
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
41
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 16
42
Alexandre Billon
,,
43
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 18
44
Benjamin Cantournet
,,
45
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 21
46
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 22
47
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 23
48
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
49
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
50
Edward Clancy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
51
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 27
52
Camille Thominet
,,
53
Mathieu Cloarec
+ 29
54
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
55
Renaud Pioline
,,
56
Anthony Saux
+ 30
57
Roman Van Uden
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
58
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 41
59
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 54
60
Jules Pijourlet
+ 56
61
Christian Varley
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 57
62
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
63
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
64
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
65
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
66
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
67
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
68
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
69
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
70
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
71
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
72
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
73
Antoine Gorichon
,,
74
Ronan Racault
,,
75
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
76
Jonathan Thiré
,,
77
James Williamson
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
78
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
79
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
80
Ioannis Drakakis
,,
81
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
82
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
83
Nicolas Rousseau
,,
84
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
85
Kevin David
,,
86
Ludovic Renard
,,
87
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
88
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
89
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
90
Frédéric Guerrin
,,
91
Jauffrey Betouigt Suire
,,
92
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
93
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
94
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
95
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
96
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 1:11
97
Mathieu Desniou
,,
98
Stephane Duguenet
,,
99
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:14
100
Edouard Louyest
+ 1:15
101
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 1:22
102
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
103
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
104
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 1:28
105
Cyril Boulenger
+ 1:43
106
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 1:48
107
Fabien Grellier
,,
108
Jocelyn Lemperriere
,,
109
Polychronis Tzortzakis
,,
110
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
111
Alliaume Leblond
+ 1:49
112
Sébastien Foucher
+ 1:51
113
Romain Lebreton
,,
114
Mael Maziou
,,
115
Valentin Dufour
,,
116
Damien Le Fustec
,,
117
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
118
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
119
Kevin Fouache
,,
120
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
121
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
122
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
123
Julien Ballion
,,
124
Nicolas Loustaunou
,,
125
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
126
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 2:06
127
Adrien Legros
+ 2:26
128
Yoan Verardo
,,
129
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 2:39
130
Frans Leonard Mustaparta
,,
131
Ronan Dequippe
+ 2:40
132
Julien Morice
,,
133
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:54
134
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:59
135
Peter Schep
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
136
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
137
Jesper Morkov
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
138
Clément Brossais
+ 3:05
139
Andreas Rosenberg
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
140
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:08
141
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 3:28
142
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 3:42
143
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 3:51
144
David Edwards
+ 4:20
145
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 4:25
146
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 4:26
147
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 4:48
148
Eiichi Hirai
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 5:42
149
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 6:55
150
Peter Loubineaud
,,
151
Denis Delon
+ 7:18
152
Raphael Tappella
,,
153
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 9:10
154
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 10:12
155
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:17
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren