Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Vendôme - Billy
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Vendôme - Billy
Datum
12 april 2013
Startlocatie
Vendôme
Finish-locatie
Billy
Afstand
212.00 km
Uitslag
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)
Vendôme → Vendôme (212,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
5:04:29
2
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
3
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
4
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
5
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
6
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
7
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
8
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
9
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 7
10
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
11
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 9
12
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
13
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 1:03
14
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:52
15
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 3:19
16
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
17
Julien Morice
,,
18
Thomas Boudat
,,
19
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
20
Romain Cardis
,,
21
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
22
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
23
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
24
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
25
Renaud Pioline
,,
26
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
27
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
28
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
29
James McCallum
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
30
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
31
Yoan Verardo
,,
32
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
33
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
34
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
35
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
36
Christian Varley
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
37
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
38
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
39
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
40
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
41
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
42
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
43
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
44
Anthony Saux
,,
45
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
46
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
47
Daniel Barry
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
48
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
49
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
50
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
51
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
52
Camille Thominet
,,
53
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
54
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
55
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
56
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
57
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
58
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
59
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
60
Antoine Gorichon
,,
61
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
62
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
63
Nicolas Rousseau
,,
64
Valentin Dufour
,,
65
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
66
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
67
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
68
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
69
Brian Nauleau
,,
70
Sébastien Foucher
,,
71
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
72
Julien Ballion
,,
73
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
+ 3:52
74
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 4:12
75
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:25
76
Roman Van Uden
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
77
Kevin Fouache
,,
78
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 5:43
79
Mathieu Cloarec
+ 13:30
80
David Edwards
,,
81
Matteo Draperi
,,
82
Alexandre Billon
,,
83
Jocelyn Lemperriere
,,
84
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
85
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
86
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
87
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
88
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
89
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
90
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
91
Ronan Racault
,,
92
Polychronis Tzortzakis
,,
93
Elmar Reinders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
94
Mathieu Desniou
,,
95
Mael Maziou
,,
96
Edouard Louyest
,,
97
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
98
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
99
Benjamin Le Roscouet
,,
100
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
101
Benjamin Cantournet
,,
102
Ludovic Renard
,,
103
Melvin Rulliere
,,
104
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
105
Cyril Boulenger
,,
106
Stephane Duguenet
,,
107
Fabien Grellier
,,
108
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
109
Marc Sarreau
,,
110
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
111
Frédéric Guerrin
,,
112
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
113
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
114
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
115
Ronan Dequippe
,,
OTL
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
OTL
Jules Pijourlet
OTL
Adrien Legros
OTL
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
OTL
Kevin David
OTL
Romain Lebreton
OTL
Nicolas Loustaunou
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
DNF
Thomas Larsen
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
DNF
Jauffrey Betouigt Suire
DNF
Clément Brossais
DNF
Frans Leonard Mustaparta
DNF
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
DNF
Eiichi Hirai
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
DNF
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
DNF
Ioannis Drakakis
DNF
James Williamson
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
DNF
Edward Clancy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Peter Schep
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Raphael Tappella
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
DNF
Denis Delon
DNF
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Jesper Morkov
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
DNF
Jonathan Thiré
DNF
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Damien Le Fustec
DNF
Alliaume Leblond
DNF
Yannis Yssaad
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
14:01:11
2
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 4
3
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 7
4
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 19
5
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 20
6
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 25
7
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 26
8
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 30
9
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 31
10
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 33
11
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 35
12
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 1:27
13
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 2:29
14
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 3:18
15
Romain Cardis
+ 3:41
16
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
17
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
18
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
19
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
20
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 3:42
21
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 3:43
22
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
23
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 3:44
24
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:45
25
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
26
Anthony Saux
,,
27
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
28
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
29
Camille Thominet
,,
30
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
31
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
32
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
33
Christian Varley
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
34
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
35
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
36
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
37
Julien Morice
,,
38
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
39
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
40
Yoan Verardo
,,
41
Brian Nauleau
,,
42
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
43
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
44
Valentin Dufour
,,
45
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 4:00
46
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
47
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
48
Antoine Gorichon
,,
49
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
50
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 4:01
51
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 4:03
52
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
53
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 4:10
54
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:12
55
Daniel Barry
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 4:14
56
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
57
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
58
James McCallum
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
59
Thomas Boudat
+ 4:16
60
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:23
61
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:51
62
Kevin Fouache
,,
63
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 5:25
64
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 6:45
65
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 7:15
66
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 7:37
67
Julien Ballion
,,
68
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 7:41
69
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
+ 8:10
70
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 8:18
71
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 8:28
72
Roman Van Uden
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 8:41
73
Renaud Pioline
+ 8:51
74
Sébastien Foucher
+ 9:09
75
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 10:43
76
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 10:46
77
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 13:30
78
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 13:35
79
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 13:52
80
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
81
Elmar Reinders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 13:54
82
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 13:56
83
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
84
Benjamin Cantournet
,,
85
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
86
Marc Sarreau
,,
87
Mathieu Cloarec
,,
88
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
89
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
90
Alexandre Billon
+ 14:11
91
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
92
Matteo Draperi
+ 14:14
93
Ronan Racault
,,
94
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
95
Ronan Dequippe
,,
96
Edouard Louyest
+ 14:23
97
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 14:27
98
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 14:44
99
Melvin Rulliere
+ 15:18
100
Ludovic Renard
+ 15:32
101
Frédéric Guerrin
+ 15:36
102
Polychronis Tzortzakis
+ 15:49
103
Fabien Grellier
+ 15:59
104
Benjamin Le Roscouet
,,
105
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 16:08
106
Mael Maziou
+ 16:19
107
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 18:10
108
Mathieu Desniou
,,
109
Jocelyn Lemperriere
,,
110
Cyril Boulenger
,,
111
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 18:12
112
Stephane Duguenet
+ 19:05
113
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 19:25
114
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 20:41
115
David Edwards
+ 22:20
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren