Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Angé - Angé
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Angé - Angé
Datum
13 april 2013
Startlocatie
Angé
Finish-locatie
Angé
Afstand
192.00 km
Uitslag
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)
Angé → Angé (192,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4:57:16
2
Fabien Grellier
,,
3
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 28
4
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
5
Marc Sarreau
,,
6
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
7
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
8
Thomas Boudat
,,
9
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
10
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
11
Brian Nauleau
,,
12
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
13
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
14
Matteo Draperi
,,
15
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
16
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
17
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
18
Julien Morice
,,
19
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
20
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
21
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
22
Ronan Dequippe
,,
23
Camille Thominet
,,
24
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
25
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
26
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
27
Antoine Gorichon
,,
28
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
29
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
30
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
31
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
32
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
33
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
34
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
35
Alexandre Billon
,,
36
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
37
Mathieu Desniou
,,
38
Elmar Reinders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
39
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
40
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
41
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
42
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
43
Ronan Racault
,,
44
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
45
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
46
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
47
Christian Varley
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 43
48
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 46
49
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
50
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
51
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
52
Valentin Dufour
+ 53
53
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 28
54
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
55
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
56
Romain Cardis
,,
57
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
58
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
59
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:43
60
Daniel Barry
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 2:59
61
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 28
62
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 3:24
63
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
64
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
65
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
66
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
67
Sébastien Foucher
,,
68
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
69
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4:09
70
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
71
Anthony Saux
,,
72
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
73
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
74
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
75
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
76
Benjamin Cantournet
,,
77
Mathieu Cloarec
,,
78
Nicolas Rousseau
,,
79
Edouard Louyest
,,
80
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 7:08
81
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 7:17
82
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
83
Polychronis Tzortzakis
,,
84
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
85
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
86
David Edwards
,,
87
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
88
Cyril Boulenger
,,
89
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
90
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
91
Kevin Fouache
,,
92
Stephane Duguenet
,,
93
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
94
Ludovic Renard
,,
95
Renaud Pioline
+ 28
96
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 10:32
97
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
98
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
99
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
100
James McCallum
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 11:30
101
Jocelyn Lemperriere
,,
102
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
103
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
104
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 12:32
105
Mael Maziou
+ 23:29
106
Melvin Rulliere
+ 28
DNS
Yoan Verardo
DNS
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
DNS
Julien Ballion
DNF
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Roman Van Uden
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
DNF
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Frédéric Guerrin
DNF
Benjamin Le Roscouet
DNF
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
18:58:48
2
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 9
3
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 14
4
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 25
5
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 27
6
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 32
7
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 33
8
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 37
9
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 38
10
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 40
11
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 42
12
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 1:34
13
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 3:13
14
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:48
15
Romain Cardis
,,
16
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
17
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
18
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 3:49
19
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
20
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 3:50
21
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
22
Jeff Vermeulen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 3:51
23
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 3:52
24
Camille Thominet
,,
25
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
26
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
27
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
28
Julien Morice
,,
29
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
30
Brian Nauleau
,,
31
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
32
Christian Varley
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 4:05
33
Antoine Gorichon
+ 4:07
34
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 4:10
35
Valentin Dufour
+ 4:17
36
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 4:21
37
Thomas Boudat
+ 4:23
38
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:48
39
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:58
40
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 5:40
41
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 6:48
42
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
43
Daniel Barry
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 6:52
44
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 7:03
45
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 7:06
46
Anthony Saux
+ 7:33
47
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 7:48
48
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
49
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
50
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 8:02
51
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 8:25
52
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 8:53
53
Renaud Pioline
+ 8:58
54
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10:37
55
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 10:39
56
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 10:41
57
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
58
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 10:48
59
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 10:56
60
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 11:06
61
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 11:08
62
Kevin Fouache
+ 11:47
63
Sébastien Foucher
+ 12:12
64
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 13:55
65
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
66
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 13:59
67
Elmar Reinders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 14:01
68
Marc Sarreau
+ 14:03
69
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
70
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
71
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
72
Alexandre Billon
+ 14:18
73
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
74
Matteo Draperi
+ 14:21
75
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
76
Ronan Racault
,,
77
Ronan Dequippe
,,
78
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 14:31
79
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 14:34
80
James McCallum
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 15:23
81
Melvin Rulliere
+ 15:25
82
Fabien Grellier
+ 15:32
83
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 16:15
84
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 16:38
85
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 17:17
86
Benjamin Cantournet
+ 17:44
87
Mathieu Cloarec
,,
88
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 17:45
89
Edouard Louyest
+ 18:11
90
Mathieu Desniou
+ 18:17
91
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 18:24
92
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 18:56
93
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 20:48
94
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
95
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 21:58
96
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 22:00
97
Ludovic Renard
+ 22:28
98
Polychronis Tzortzakis
+ 22:45
99
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 24:55
100
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 25:05
101
Cyril Boulenger
+ 25:06
102
Stephane Duguenet
+ 26:01
103
David Edwards
+ 29:16
104
Jocelyn Lemperriere
+ 29:19
105
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 29:36
106
Mael Maziou
+ 39:27
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren