Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Almaty
Almaty - Almaty
Tour of Almaty
Almaty - Almaty
Datum
30 september 2017
Startlocatie
Almaty
Finish-locatie
Almaty
Afstand
171.20 km
Uitslag
Tour of Almaty (2.1)
Almaty → Almaty (171,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3:49:51
2
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 19
3
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
+ 21
4
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
5
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 22
6
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 55
7
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:05
8
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
9
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
10
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
11
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
12
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
13
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
14
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
15
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
16
Henrik Hamm
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
17
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
18
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
19
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
20
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team
,,
21
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
22
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
23
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
24
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
25
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
26
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
27
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
28
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
29
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
30
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
31
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
32
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
33
Anthony Rappo
,,
34
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
36
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
37
Yudai Arashiro
,,
38
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
39
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
40
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
41
Alexandar Richardson
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
42
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
43
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
,,
44
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
45
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
46
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
47
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
48
Lluis Llibert Sendros
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
49
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
50
Nicola Toffali
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
51
Andrej Strmiska
,,
52
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
53
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
54
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
,,
55
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
56
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
58
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
59
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
60
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
61
Mitchell Webber
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
62
Max Stedman
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
63
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
64
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
65
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
66
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
67
Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
68
Arnold Fiek
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
69
Jonas Engel
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
70
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
71
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
72
Mehdi Sohrabi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team
,,
73
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
74
Behnam Ariyan
,,
75
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
76
Alexandre Ballet
,,
77
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
78
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
79
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
80
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
81
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
82
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
83
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
84
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
85
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
86
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
87
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
88
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
89
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
90
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
91
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
92
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
93
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
94
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 6:19
95
Kaspars Sergis
,,
96
Yurii Burchenia
,,
97
Michal Hloza
+ 8:32
98
Toshiki Omote
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
99
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
100
Filip Taragel
,,
101
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
102
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
+ 9:16
103
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
104
Miklos Szabo
+ 22:29
105
Cullen Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
106
Majid Abouei Mehrizi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team
,,
DNS
Seyed Mostafa Seyed Rezaei Khormizi
DNF
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Cheku Syamil Cheku Romlo
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
DNF
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
DNF
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Ruslan Karimov
DNF
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3:49:39
2
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 25
3
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 28
4
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
+ 29
5
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 33
6
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 1:07
7
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 1:14
8
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
9
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 1:15
10
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:16
11
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
12
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 1:17
13
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
14
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
15
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
16
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
17
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
18
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
19
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
20
Henrik Hamm
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
21
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
22
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
23
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
24
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
25
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
26
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
27
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
28
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
29
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
30
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
31
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
32
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
33
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Anthony Rappo
,,
35
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
36
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
37
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
38
Yudai Arashiro
,,
39
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
40
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
41
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
42
Alexandar Richardson
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
43
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
44
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
,,
45
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
46
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
47
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
48
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
49
Lluis Llibert Sendros
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
50
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
51
Nicola Toffali
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
52
Andrej Strmiska
,,
53
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
54
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
55
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
,,
56
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
57
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
58
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
59
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
60
Mitchell Webber
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
61
Max Stedman
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
62
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
63
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
64
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
65
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
66
Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
67
Arnold Fiek
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
68
Jonas Engel
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
69
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
70
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
71
Mehdi Sohrabi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team
,,
72
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
73
Behnam Ariyan
,,
74
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
75
Alexandre Ballet
,,
76
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
77
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
78
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
79
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
80
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
81
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
82
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
83
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
84
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
,,
85
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
86
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
87
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
,,
88
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
89
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
90
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
91
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
92
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
93
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team
+ 1:37
94
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 6:31
95
Kaspars Sergis
,,
96
Yurii Burchenia
,,
97
Michal Hloza
+ 8:44
98
Toshiki Omote
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
99
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
100
Filip Taragel
,,
101
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
102
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
+ 9:28
103
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
104
Miklos Szabo
+ 22:41
105
Cullen Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
106
Majid Abouei Mehrizi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren