Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Almaty
Almaty - Almaty
Tour of Almaty
Almaty - Almaty
Datum
29 september 2018
Startlocatie
Almaty
Finish-locatie
Almaty
Afstand
183.40 km
Uitslag
Tour of Almaty (2.1)
Almaty → Almaty (183,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
4:09:35
2
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 35
3
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 36
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:35
5
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 1:46
6
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
7
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 2:56
8
Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 3:31
9
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
10
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:05
11
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 4:17
12
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
13
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:22
14
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
15
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
16
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
17
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
18
Daniel Whitehouse
+ 4:24
19
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 6:33
20
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
21
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
22
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
23
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
24
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
25
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
26
Rory Townsend
Canyon Eisberg
Canyon Eisberg
+ 6:44
27
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
28
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 6:46
29
Joel Suter
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
+ 7:02
30
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:15
31
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
32
,,
33
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
34
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:36
36
Nico Selenati
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
37
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
38
Charles Page
Canyon Eisberg
Canyon Eisberg
,,
39
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
40
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
41
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
42
Arkadiy Eremkin
,,
43
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
44
Maxat Ayazbayev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
45
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
46
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
47
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
48
Gleb Kugaevski
,,
49
Valerii Fatkullin
,,
50
Vladimir Eremkin
,,
51
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
52
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
53
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
54
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
55
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
56
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
57
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
58
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
59
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
60
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
61
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
63
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
64
Fernando Rosario Arroyo
,,
65
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
66
Nurgali Turebekov
,,
67
Petr Rikunov
,,
68
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
69
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
70
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
71
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
72
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
73
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
74
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
75
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
76
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
78
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
79
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
80
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
81
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
82
David Galarreta Ugarte
,,
83
Metkel Eyob
,,
84
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
85
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
86
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
87
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
88
Aria Kiani
,,
89
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
90
Stefan Bissegger
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
91
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
+ 18:50
92
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
93
Artem Ovechkin
,,
94
Damien Monier
,,
95
Pavel Gatskiy
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
96
Mateusz Manowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
97
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
98
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 19:03
99
Louis Rose Davis
Canyon Eisberg
Canyon Eisberg
+ 28:19
100
Alexey Golovakha
+ 35:01
101
Igor Sidorov
+ 35:46
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
4:09:25
2
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 36
3
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 39
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:45
5
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 1:54
6
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 1:56
7
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 3:06
8
Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 3:41
9
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
10
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:15
11
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 4:27
12
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
13
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:32
14
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
15
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
16
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
17
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
18
Daniel Whitehouse
+ 4:34
19
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 6:42
20
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
21
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 6:43
22
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
23
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
24
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
25
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
26
Rory Townsend
Canyon Eisberg
Canyon Eisberg
+ 6:48
27
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 6:54
28
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 6:56
29
Joel Suter
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
+ 7:12
30
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:25
31
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
32
,,
33
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
34
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:46
36
Nico Selenati
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
37
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
38
Charles Page
Canyon Eisberg
Canyon Eisberg
,,
39
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
40
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
41
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
42
Arkadiy Eremkin
,,
43
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
44
Maxat Ayazbayev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
45
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
46
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
47
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
48
Gleb Kugaevski
,,
49
Valerii Fatkullin
,,
50
Vladimir Eremkin
,,
51
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
52
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
53
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
54
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
55
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
56
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
57
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
58
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
59
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
60
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
61
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
63
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
64
Fernando Rosario Arroyo
,,
65
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
66
Nurgali Turebekov
,,
67
Petr Rikunov
,,
68
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
69
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
70
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
71
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
72
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
73
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
74
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
75
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
76
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
78
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
79
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
80
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
81
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
82
David Galarreta Ugarte
,,
83
Metkel Eyob
,,
84
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
85
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
86
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
87
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
88
Aria Kiani
,,
89
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
90
Stefan Bissegger
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
91
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
+ 19:00
92
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
93
Artem Ovechkin
,,
94
Damien Monier
,,
95
Pavel Gatskiy
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
96
Mateusz Manowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
97
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
98
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 19:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
13
2
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
13
3
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
10
4
Rory Townsend
Canyon Eisberg
Canyon Eisberg
10
5
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
9
6
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
7
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5
8
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
4
9
Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
3
10
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
11
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
12
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
1
13
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
8
2
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
3
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
5
4
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
5
5
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
2
6
Rory Townsend
Canyon Eisberg
Canyon Eisberg
2
7
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
8
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren