Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Antalya
Antalya - Antalya
Tour of Antalya
Antalya - Antalya
Datum
22 februari 2018
Startlocatie
Antalya
Finish-locatie
Antalya
Afstand
117.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Antalya (2.2)
Antalya → Antalya (117,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
3
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
4
Norman Vahtra
-
5
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
6
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
7
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
8
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
9
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
10
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
11
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
12
Viktor Manakov
-
13
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
14
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
15
Maxim Sukhov
-
16
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
17
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
-
18
Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
19
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
-
20
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
21
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
22
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
23
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
24
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
25
Jonas Döring
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
26
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
27
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
28
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
-
29
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
30
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
31
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
32
Andreas Madsen
-
33
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
-
34
Emin KoÇan
-
35
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
36
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
37
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
38
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
39
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
-
40
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
41
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
42
Vladislav Duiunov
-
43
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
44
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
45
Sergio Torres
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
46
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
47
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
48
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
-
49
Sirak Tesfom
-
50
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
51
Ahmet Orken
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
-
52
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
53
Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
54
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
55
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
-
56
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
57
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
58
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
59
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
60
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
61
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
62
Cebrail Seker
-
63
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
64
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
65
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
66
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
-
67
Silas Clemmensen
-
68
Micheal Habtom
-
69
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
-
70
Mustafa Sayar
-
71
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
72
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
73
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
74
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
-
75
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
-
76
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
77
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
78
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
79
Jan RÜttimann
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
80
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
81
Oguzhan Ermis
-
82
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
83
Kristo Prangel
-
84
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
-
85
Alexandr Gladilin
Apple Team
Apple Team
-
86
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
87
Sergey Mosin
-
88
Taras Shevchuk
-
89
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
90
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
91
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
-
92
Izzet Sahin Icen
-
93
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
94
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
-
95
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
-
96
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
97
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
98
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
99
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
100
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
101
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
102
Artur Ershov
-
103
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
104
Artem Ovechkin
-
105
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
106
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
107
Zeki Kaygisiz
-
108
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
109
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
110
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
111
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
-
112
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
113
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
114
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
115
Kemal Kucukbay
-
116
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
117
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
-
118
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
119
Natnael Mebrahtom
-
120
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
121
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
122
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
-
123
Andrey Prostokshin
-
124
Sam Dobbs
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
125
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
126
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
-
127
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
128
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
129
Vitaliy Hryniv
-
130
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
131
Oskar Nisu
-
132
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
133
Muhammed Ali Uguz
-
134
Isak Unal
-
135
Abdulkadir Kelleci
-
136
Kristjan Johanson
-
137
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
138
Charlie Quarterman
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
139
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
140
Enes Talha Ay
-
141
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
-
142
Fethi Acar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
143
Yonatan Hailu Hadege
-
144
Adne Van Engelen
-
145
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
146
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
147
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
148
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
149
Hanibal Gebresilasie
-
150
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
-
151
Christian Albrechtsen
-
152
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
153
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
154
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
155
Onur Turgut
-
156
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
157
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
158
Oguzhan Tiryaki
-
159
Peeter Pung
-
160
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Nurgali Turebekov
DNF
Nevzat Kiral
DNF
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Nikolay Zaitsev
Apple Team
Apple Team
DNF
Islam Usmanov
Apple Team
Apple Team
DNF
Dmitriy Rive
Apple Team
Apple Team
DNF
Daniel Habtemichael
DNF
Esref Batuhan Pekcan
DNF
Mustafa Koklu
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
0:00
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
3
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
4
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
5
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
6
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
7
Norman Vahtra
,,
8
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
9
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
10
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
11
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
12
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
13
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
14
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
15
Viktor Manakov
,,
16
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
17
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
18
Maxim Sukhov
,,
19
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
20
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
,,
21
Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
22
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
,,
23
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
24
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
25
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
26
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
27
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
28
Jonas Döring
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
29
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
30
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
31
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
32
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
33
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
34
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
35
Andreas Madsen
,,
36
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
37
Emin KoÇan
,,
38
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
39
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
40
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
41
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
42
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
43
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
44
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
45
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
46
Sergio Torres
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
47
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
48
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
49
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
50
Sirak Tesfom
,,
51
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
52
Ahmet Orken
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
53
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
54
Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
55
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
56
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
57
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
58
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
59
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
60
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
61
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
62
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
63
Cebrail Seker
,,
64
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
65
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
66
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
67
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
68
Silas Clemmensen
,,
69
Micheal Habtom
,,
70
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
,,
71
Mustafa Sayar
,,
72
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
73
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
74
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
75
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
76
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
,,
77
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
78
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
79
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
80
Jan RÜttimann
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
81
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
82
Oguzhan Ermis
,,
83
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
84
Kristo Prangel
,,
85
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
86
Alexandr Gladilin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
87
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
88
Sergey Mosin
,,
89
Taras Shevchuk
,,
90
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
91
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
92
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
93
Izzet Sahin Icen
,,
94
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
95
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
96
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
97
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
98
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
99
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
100
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
101
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
102
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
103
Artur Ershov
,,
104
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
105
Artem Ovechkin
,,
106
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
107
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
108
Zeki Kaygisiz
,,
109
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
110
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
111
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
112
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
113
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
114
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
115
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
116
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
117
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
118
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
119
Natnael Mebrahtom
,,
120
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
121
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
122
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
123
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
124
Sam Dobbs
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
125
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
126
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
127
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
128
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
129
Vitaliy Hryniv
,,
130
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
131
Oskar Nisu
,,
132
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
133
Muhammed Ali Uguz
,,
134
Isak Unal
,,
135
Abdulkadir Kelleci
,,
136
Kristjan Johanson
,,
137
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
138
Charlie Quarterman
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
139
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
140
Enes Talha Ay
,,
141
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
142
Fethi Acar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
143
Yonatan Hailu Hadege
,,
144
Adne Van Engelen
,,
145
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
146
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
147
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
148
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
149
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
,,
150
Christian Albrechtsen
,,
151
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
152
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
153
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
154
Onur Turgut
,,
155
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
156
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
157
Oguzhan Tiryaki
,,
158
Peeter Pung
,,
159
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
160
Hanibal Gebresilasie
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren