Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Antalya
Antalya - Antalya
Tour of Antalya
Antalya - Antalya
Datum
23 februari 2018
Startlocatie
Antalya
Finish-locatie
Antalya
Afstand
158.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Antalya (2.2)
Antalya → Antalya (158,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
2
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
3
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
4
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
5
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
-
6
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
7
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
9
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
10
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
11
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
12
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
13
Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
14
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
15
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
16
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
17
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
18
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
19
Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
20
Artem Ovechkin
-
21
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
22
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
23
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
-
24
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
-
25
Adne Van Engelen
-
26
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
27
Viktor Manakov
-
28
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
29
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
-
30
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
-
31
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
32
Sergio Torres
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
33
Ahmet Orken
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
-
34
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
35
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
36
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
37
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
38
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
39
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
40
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
41
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
42
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
43
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
44
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
45
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
46
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
47
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
48
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
49
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
50
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
-
51
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
52
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
53
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
-
54
Abdulkadir Kelleci
-
55
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
56
Mustafa Sayar
-
57
Jan RÜttimann
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
58
Andrey Prostokshin
-
59
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
60
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
61
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
62
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
-
63
Maxim Sukhov
-
64
Jonas Döring
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
65
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
66
Oguzhan Tiryaki
-
67
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
68
Micheal Habtom
-
69
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
-
70
Silas Clemmensen
-
71
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
72
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
73
Zeki Kaygisiz
-
74
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
-
75
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
76
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
77
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
78
Kemal Kucukbay
-
79
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
80
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
81
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
82
Alexandr Gladilin
Apple Team
Apple Team
-
83
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
84
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
85
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
-
86
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
87
Sam Dobbs
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
-
88
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
89
Christian Albrechtsen
-
90
Andreas Madsen
-
91
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
-
92
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
-
93
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
-
94
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
95
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
96
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
-
97
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
98
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
99
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
100
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
-
101
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
-
102
Vladislav Duiunov
-
103
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
104
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
105
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
106
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
-
107
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
108
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
109
Emin KoÇan
-
110
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
111
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
112
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
-
113
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
-
114
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
-
115
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
-
116
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
-
117
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
118
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
119
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
120
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
-
121
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
-
122
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
123
Artur Ershov
-
124
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
-
125
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
126
Norman Vahtra
-
127
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
-
128
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
129
Sergey Mosin
-
130
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
131
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
-
132
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
133
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-
134
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
-
135
Fethi Acar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
-
136
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
137
Izzet Sahin Icen
-
138
Isak Unal
-
139
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
140
Oguzhan Ermis
-
141
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
-
142
Charlie Quarterman
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
143
Yonatan Hailu Hadege
-
144
Cebrail Seker
-
145
Muhammed Ali Uguz
-
146
Kristo Prangel
-
147
Onur Turgut
-
DSQ
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
Oskar Nisu
DNS
Hanibal Gebresilasie
DNF
Sirak Tesfom
DNF
Natnael Mebrahtom
DNF
Peeter Pung
DNF
Kristjan Johanson
DNF
Taras Shevchuk
DNF
Vitaliy Hryniv
DNF
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
DNF
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Enes Talha Ay
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
0:00
2
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
3
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
4
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
5
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
,,
6
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
7
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
8
Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
9
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
10
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
11
Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
12
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
13
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
14
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
15
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
16
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
17
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
18
Artem Ovechkin
,,
19
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
20
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
21
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
22
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
23
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
24
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
25
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
26
Viktor Manakov
,,
27
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
28
Adne Van Engelen
,,
29
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
30
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
31
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
32
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
,,
33
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
34
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
35
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
36
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
37
Sergio Torres
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
38
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
39
Ahmet Orken
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
40
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
41
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City
,,
42
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
43
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
44
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
45
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
46
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
47
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
48
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
49
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
50
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
51
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
52
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
53
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
+ 1
54
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
55
Abdulkadir Kelleci
,,
56
Mustafa Sayar
,,
57
Jan RÜttimann
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
58
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
59
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
60
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
61
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
62
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
63
Maxim Sukhov
,,
64
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
65
Jonas Döring
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
66
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
67
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
68
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
69
Andreas Madsen
,,
70
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
71
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
72
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
73
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
74
Silas Clemmensen
,,
75
Micheal Habtom
,,
76
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
,,
77
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
78
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
79
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
80
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
81
Alexandr Gladilin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
82
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
83
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
84
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
85
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
86
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
87
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
88
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
89
Zeki Kaygisiz
,,
90
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
91
Sam Dobbs
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
92
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
93
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
94
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
95
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
,,
96
Christian Albrechtsen
,,
97
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
98
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
99
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
100
Oguzhan Tiryaki
,,
101
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
102
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
103
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
104
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
105
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
106
Norman Vahtra
,,
107
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
108
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
109
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
110
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
111
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
112
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
113
Emin KoÇan
,,
114
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
,,
115
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
116
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
117
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
118
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
119
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
120
Sergey Mosin
,,
121
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
122
Artur Ershov
,,
123
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
124
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
125
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
Akros - Renfer Sa
,,
126
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
127
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
128
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
129
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
130
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
131
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
132
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
133
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren