Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Antalya
Kemer - Antalya
Tour of Antalya
Kemer - Antalya
Datum
11 februari 2022
Startlocatie
Kemer
Finish-locatie
Antalya
Afstand
183.30 km
Uitslag
Tour of Antalya (2.1)
Kemer → Kemer (183,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
4:35:10
2
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
3
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
4
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
5
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
6
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
7
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
8
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
9
Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
10
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
11
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
12
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
13
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
14
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
15
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
16
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
17
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
18
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
19
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
21
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
22
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
23
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
24
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
25
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
26
Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
27
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
28
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
29
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
30
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
31
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
32
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
33
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
34
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
35
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
36
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Pirmin Benz
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
38
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
39
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
40
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
41
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
42
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
43
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
45
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
46
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
47
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
48
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
50
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
51
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
52
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
53
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
54
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
55
Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
56
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
57
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
58
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
59
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
60
Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
61
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
62
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
63
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
64
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
65
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
66
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
67
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
68
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
69
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
70
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
71
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
72
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
73
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
74
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
75
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
76
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
77
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
78
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
79
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
80
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
81
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
82
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
83
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
84
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
85
Kevin Inkelaar
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
86
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
87
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
88
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
89
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
90
Kevin Rivera
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
91
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
92
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
93
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
94
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
95
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 27
96
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
97
Adrian Latocha
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 50
98
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 2:55
99
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 3:00
100
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 0
101
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 4:08
102
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 8:28
103
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 10:20
104
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 10:42
105
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
106
Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 10:59
107
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
108
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:25
109
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 12:00
110
Leon Heinemann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
111
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
112
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
113
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
114
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
115
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
116
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
117
Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
118
Nathan Smith
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
,,
119
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
120
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
121
Rory Townsend
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
122
Florian Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
123
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
124
Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
125
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
126
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
127
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
128
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
129
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 17:51
130
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
131
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
132
Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
133
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
134
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
135
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
136
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
137
Iker Bonillo Martin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
138
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
139
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
140
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
141
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
142
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
143
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
144
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
145
Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
146
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
147
Moritz Czasa
+ 19:26
DNS
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNS
Edward Anderson
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Onur Balkan
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
DNF
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
7:59:26
2
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
3
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 4
4
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 6
5
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
6
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
7
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 7
8
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 9
9
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 10
10
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
11
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
12
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
13
Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
14
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
15
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
16
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
17
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
18
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
19
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
20
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
21
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
22
Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
23
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
24
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
25
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
26
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
28
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
29
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
30
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
31
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
32
Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
33
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
34
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
35
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
36
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
37
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
38
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
39
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
40
Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
41
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
42
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
43
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
44
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
45
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
46
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
47
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
48
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
49
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
50
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
51
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
52
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
53
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
54
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
55
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
56
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
57
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
58
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
59
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
60
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
61
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
62
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
63
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
64
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
65
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
66
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
67
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
68
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
71
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
72
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
73
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
74
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
75
Pirmin Benz
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
76
Kevin Inkelaar
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
77
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
78
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
79
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
80
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
81
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
82
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
83
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
84
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
85
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
86
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
87
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
88
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
89
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 37
90
Kevin Rivera
+ 1:04
91
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:23
92
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
93
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 1:31
94
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 1:44
95
Adrian Latocha
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:13
96
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 2:35
97
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 3:02
98
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:05
99
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 3:10
100
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 4:18
101
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 4:40
102
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 10:30
103
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 10:52
104
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
105
Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 11:09
106
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 12:02
107
Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 12:10
108
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
109
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
110
Leon Heinemann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
111
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
112
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
113
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
114
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
115
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
116
Florian Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
117
Rory Townsend
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
118
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
119
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 13:12
120
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 13:23
121
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
122
Nathan Smith
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
,,
123
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
124
Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
125
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 13:44
126
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 14:28
127
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 14:56
128
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 15:23
129
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 17:55
130
Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 18:01
131
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
132
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
133
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
134
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
135
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
136
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
137
Iker Bonillo Martin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
138
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
139
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
140
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 19:14
141
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
142
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
143
Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
144
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 19:22
145
Moritz Czasa
+ 19:36
146
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 21:12
147
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
5
2
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
5
3
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
4
4
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
4
5
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
6
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
7
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
3
8
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
3
9
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
3
10
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
2
11
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
12
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
13
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
1
14
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
10
2
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
8
3
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
7
4
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
3
5
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
6
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
7
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
8
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
1
9
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren