Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Antalya
Aspendos - Termessos
Tour of Antalya
Aspendos - Termessos
Datum
12 februari 2022
Startlocatie
Aspendos
Finish-locatie
Termessos
Afstand
110.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of Antalya (2.1)
Aspendos → Aspendos (110,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2:43:26
2
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
3
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
4
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
5
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
6
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
8
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
9
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 4
10
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
11
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
12
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
13
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
14
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 9
15
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 10
16
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
17
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 12
18
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
19
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 21
20
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
21
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 22
22
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 26
23
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 27
24
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
25
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 32
26
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 34
27
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 44
28
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
29
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
30
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
31
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 51
32
Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 1:00
33
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 1:01
34
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 1:02
36
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 1:04
37
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 1:07
38
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
39
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
40
Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 1:39
41
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 1:51
42
Pirmin Benz
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 1:56
43
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
44
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:01
45
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
46
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
47
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
48
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:04
49
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
50
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:06
51
Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:08
52
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
53
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 2:12
54
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
+ 2:13
55
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
56
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 2:18
57
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 2:25
58
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
59
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 2:27
60
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
61
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:36
62
Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:47
63
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
64
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:51
65
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 2:57
66
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 2:59
67
Kevin Rivera
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 3:00
68
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:02
69
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 3:25
70
Adrian Latocha
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
71
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 3:26
72
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:34
73
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 3:59
74
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 4:00
75
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
+ 4:07
76
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 4:10
77
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 4:16
78
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
79
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 4:35
80
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
81
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 4:54
82
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 4:57
83
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
84
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
85
Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
86
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
87
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 5:28
88
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 5:29
89
Nathan Smith
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
+ 6:43
90
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 6:49
91
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:18
92
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
93
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
94
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
95
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 7:35
96
Leon Heinemann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
97
Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
98
Moritz Czasa
,,
99
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
100
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
101
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
102
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
103
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
104
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
105
Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
106
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
107
Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
108
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
109
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
110
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
111
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 7:53
112
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
113
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 8:22
114
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
115
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 9:09
116
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
117
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
118
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
119
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
120
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
121
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
122
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
123
Iker Bonillo Martin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
124
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
125
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
126
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
127
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 9:13
128
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:45
129
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
130
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 10:03
131
Florian Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 11:07
132
Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
133
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 12:14
134
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
135
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
136
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 12:16
137
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 12:17
138
Rory Townsend
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 12:40
139
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
140
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 14:08
141
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 14:26
142
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 14:28
143
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
144
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
145
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
146
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 14:34
DNF
Kevin Inkelaar
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
10:42:52
2
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 4
3
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 6
4
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 7
5
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 10
6
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
7
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
8
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
9
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
10
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
+ 14
11
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
12
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
13
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
14
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 19
15
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 20
16
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
17
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 22
18
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
19
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 31
20
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
21
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 36
22
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 37
23
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 42
24
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 44
25
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 54
26
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
27
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
28
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
29
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 1:01
30
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 1:10
31
Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
32
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:11
33
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 1:14
34
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 1:17
35
Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 1:49
36
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 2:01
37
Pirmin Benz
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:06
38
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 2:11
39
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
40
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
41
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:14
43
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
44
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:16
45
Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:18
46
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
47
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 2:22
48
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 2:23
49
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
50
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 2:28
51
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:30
52
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 2:35
53
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
54
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 2:37
55
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
56
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:46
57
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:57
58
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:01
59
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 3:07
60
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 3:09
61
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:12
62
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:19
63
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 3:36
64
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:44
65
Kevin Rivera
+ 4:04
66
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 4:07
67
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 4:09
68
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 4:10
69
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 4:17
70
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
71
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 4:45
72
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 5:07
73
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
74
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
75
Adrian Latocha
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 5:38
76
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 5:39
77
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 6:00
78
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:24
79
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 7:26
80
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:28
81
Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 7:45
82
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
83
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
84
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
85
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
86
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 7:53
87
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 8:03
88
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 9:06
89
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 9:19
90
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
91
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
92
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
93
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
94
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 9:53
95
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:55
96
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 12:17
97
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 12:23
98
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 13:02
99
Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 13:56
100
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 14:34
101
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 15:02
102
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 15:35
103
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
+ 16:45
104
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 17:04
105
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 17:30
106
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 17:38
107
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 17:39
108
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 17:58
109
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 18:05
110
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 18:23
111
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 19:37
112
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 19:42
113
Leon Heinemann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 19:45
114
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20:01
115
Nathan Smith
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
+ 20:06
116
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 20:32
117
Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 20:58
118
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 22:13
119
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 22:14
120
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 22:30
121
Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 23:17
122
Florian Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
123
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 23:37
124
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 24:11
125
Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
126
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 24:50
127
Rory Townsend
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
128
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 25:08
129
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 25:26
130
Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 25:36
131
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
132
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
133
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 26:57
134
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 27:10
135
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
136
Iker Bonillo Martin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
137
Moritz Czasa
+ 27:11
138
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 28:12
139
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 28:23
140
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 30:15
141
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 30:25
142
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 32:09
143
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 32:21
144
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 32:29
145
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 33:28
146
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 33:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
5
2
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
5
3
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
5
4
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
5
5
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
4
6
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
4
7
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
8
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
9
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
3
10
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
3
11
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
3
12
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
3
13
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
3
14
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
2
15
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
2
16
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
17
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
18
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
2
19
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
1
20
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
1
21
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
10
2
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
10
3
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
8
4
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
8
5
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
7
6
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
6
7
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
4
8
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
3
9
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
10
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
2
11
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
2
12
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
13
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
14
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
1
15
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
1
16
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren