Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Antalya
Antalya - Antalya
Tour of Antalya
Antalya - Antalya
Datum
13 februari 2022
Startlocatie
Antalya
Finish-locatie
Antalya
Afstand
162.10 km
Uitslag
Tour of Antalya (2.1)
Antalya → Antalya (162,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3:40:22
2
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
3
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
4
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
5
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
6
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
7
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
8
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
9
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
10
Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
11
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
12
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
13
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
14
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
15
Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
16
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
17
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
18
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
19
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
20
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
21
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
22
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
23
Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
24
Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
25
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
26
Pirmin Benz
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
27
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
28
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
29
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
30
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
31
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
32
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
33
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
34
Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
35
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
36
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
37
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
38
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
39
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
40
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
41
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
42
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
43
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
44
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
45
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
46
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
47
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
48
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
49
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
50
Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
51
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
52
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
54
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
55
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
56
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
57
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
58
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
59
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
60
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
61
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
62
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
63
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
65
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
66
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
67
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
68
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
69
Leon Heinemann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
70
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
71
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
72
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
73
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
74
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
75
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
76
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
77
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
78
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
79
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
80
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
81
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
82
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
83
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
84
Florian Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
85
Nathan Smith
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
,,
86
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
87
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
88
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
89
Moritz Czasa
,,
90
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
91
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
92
Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
93
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
94
Iker Bonillo Martin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
95
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
96
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
97
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
98
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
99
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
100
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
101
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
102
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
103
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
104
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
105
Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
106
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
107
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
108
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
,,
109
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
110
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
111
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
112
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
113
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
114
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
115
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
116
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
118
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
119
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
120
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
121
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
122
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
123
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
124
Kevin Rivera
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
125
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
126
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
127
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
,,
128
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
129
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 28
130
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
131
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 38
132
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
133
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
134
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
135
Adrian Latocha
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
136
Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
137
Rory Townsend
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
138
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 50
139
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 1:09
140
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 1:20
141
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
142
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:52
143
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 2:58
144
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:01
145
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 4:28
DNS
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
14:23:14
2
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 4
3
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 6
4
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 7
5
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 8
6
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 10
7
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
8
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
9
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
10
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
+ 14
11
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
12
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
13
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
14
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 17
15
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 19
16
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 20
17
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 22
18
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
19
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 31
20
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
21
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 36
22
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 37
23
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 44
24
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 54
25
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
26
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
27
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
28
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 1:01
29
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 1:10
30
Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
31
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:11
32
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 1:14
33
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 1:16
34
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:20
35
Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 1:49
36
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 2:01
37
Pirmin Benz
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:06
38
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 2:11
39
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
41
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:14
42
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
43
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:16
44
Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:18
45
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
46
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 2:23
47
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
,,
48
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 2:28
49
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:30
50
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 2:35
51
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
52
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 2:37
53
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
54
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:46
55
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:57
56
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:01
57
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
58
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 3:07
59
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 3:09
60
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:12
61
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:19
62
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 3:36
63
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:44
64
Kevin Rivera
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 4:04
65
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 4:07
66
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 4:10
67
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
+ 4:17
68
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
69
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 4:45
70
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 5:07
71
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
72
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
73
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 5:29
74
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 5:39
75
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 6:00
76
Adrian Latocha
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 6:16
77
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 6:50
78
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:24
79
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 7:26
80
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 7:45
81
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
,,
82
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
83
Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
84
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
85
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 7:53
86
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 8:03
87
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 9:06
88
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 9:19
89
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
90
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
91
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
92
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
93
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 9:53
94
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:55
95
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:29
96
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 12:17
97
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 12:23
98
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 13:02
99
Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 13:56
100
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 14:30
101
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 15:02
102
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
+ 16:45
103
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 17:04
104
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 17:30
105
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 17:38
106
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 17:58
107
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 18:05
108
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 18:07
109
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 18:33
110
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 19:32
111
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 19:37
112
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 19:42
113
Leon Heinemann
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 19:45
114
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20:01
115
Nathan Smith
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development
+ 20:06
116
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 20:32
117
Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
+ 21:36
118
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 22:13
119
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 22:52
120
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 23:08
121
Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 23:17
122
Florian Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
123
Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 24:11
124
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 24:39
125
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 24:50
126
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 25:08
127
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 25:26
128
Rory Townsend
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 25:28
129
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 25:29
130
Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 25:36
131
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
132
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
+ 26:57
133
Iker Bonillo Martin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 27:10
134
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
135
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
136
Moritz Czasa
+ 27:11
137
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
+ 28:06
138
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 28:23
139
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 30:15
140
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 31:03
141
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 32:09
142
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 32:11
143
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 32:29
144
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 33:42
145
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 34:48
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
9
2
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
8
3
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
6
4
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
5
5
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
5
6
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
4
7
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
4
8
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
4
9
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
10
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
3
11
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
3
12
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
3
13
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
3
14
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
3
15
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
3
16
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
3
17
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
2
18
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
2
19
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
20
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
21
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
2
22
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
2
23
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
24
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
1
25
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12
2
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
10
3
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
9
4
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
8
5
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
7
6
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
6
7
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
4
8
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
3
9
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
3
10
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
11
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
2
12
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health
2
13
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
14
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
15
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
1
16
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
1
17
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren