Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Antalya p/b Akra
Kemer - Antalya
Tour of Antalya p/b Akra
Kemer - Antalya
Datum
21 februari 2020
Startlocatie
Kemer
Finish-locatie
Antalya
Afstand
158.40 km
Uitslag
Tour of Antalya p/b Akra (2.1)
Kemer → Kemer (158,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4:16:58
2
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
3
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
4
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
5
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
6
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
7
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
8
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
9
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
10
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
11
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
12
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
13
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
14
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
15
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
16
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
17
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
18
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
19
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
20
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
,,
21
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
22
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
23
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
24
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
25
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
26
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
27
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
,,
28
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
29
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
30
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
31
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
32
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
33
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
34
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
35
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
36
Mohcine Elkouraji
+ 8
37
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 15
38
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
39
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
40
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
41
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
,,
42
Anatolii Budiak
+ 30
43
Florian Kierner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 45
44
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
45
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
46
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
47
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
+ 1:05
48
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 1:09
49
Martin Toft Madsen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
+ 1:32
50
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:58
51
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 4:53
52
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
53
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:17
54
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
55
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
,,
56
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
57
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
58
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
59
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
60
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
61
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
62
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
63
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
64
Jacob Scott
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
65
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
66
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
67
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
68
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
69
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
70
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
71
Frederik Muff
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
72
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
73
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
74
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
75
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
76
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
77
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
78
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
79
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
80
Mario Gamper
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
81
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
82
Iogan Shtein
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
,,
83
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
84
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
85
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
86
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
87
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
88
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
89
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
90
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
91
Andrew Tennant
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
92
Viktor Manakov
,,
93
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
94
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 5:34
95
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 5:40
96
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
+ 5:47
97
Daniil Marukhin
,,
98
Cebrail Seker
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 5:55
99
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
100
Manuel Bosch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
101
Jeen de Jong
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
102
Mustafa Sayar
,,
103
Onur Turgut
,,
104
Samuele Rivi
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 6:00
105
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
106
Vitaliy Buts
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 6:19
107
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
108
Onur Balkan
,,
109
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
110
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
,,
111
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 6:36
112
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
,,
113
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+ 8:52
114
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 13:32
115
André Luijk
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 14:44
116
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
117
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
118
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
119
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
120
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
121
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
122
Maksym Bilyi
,,
123
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
,,
124
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
125
Mathias Alexander Erik Larsen
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
126
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
127
Mikhail Chirukhin
,,
128
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
129
Konstantin Nekrasov
,,
130
Grigorii Sharov
+ 14:53
131
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 15:03
132
Frederik Dombrowski
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 15:05
133
Yaroslav Hnidashev
+ 15:07
134
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
135
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 15:14
136
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
137
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 15:20
138
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
139
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+ 15:50
140
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+ 16:11
141
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 16:41
142
Mansoor Jawad
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 16:55
143
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+ 17:09
DSQ
Tobias Bayer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Sanbouli Imad
DNF
El Mejdoubi Lahcen
DNF
Hassan Zahboune
DNF
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
DNF
Matteo Bellia
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Batuhan Özgür
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF
Ahmet Örencik
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF
Zeki Kaygisiz
DNF
Sergey Luchshenko
DNF
Vladimir Ilchenko
DNF
Markus Wildauer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi
DNF
Florian Gamper
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
DNF
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
DNF
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
DNF
Elchin Asadov
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF
Aziz Chaqri
DNF
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Tarik Chaoufi
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
7:39:33
2
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2
3
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 4
4
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 7
5
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 8
6
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
+ 10
7
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
8
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
9
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
10
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
11
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
12
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
,,
13
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
14
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
15
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
16
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
17
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
18
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
19
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
20
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
21
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
22
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
,,
23
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
24
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
25
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
26
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
27
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
28
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
29
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
30
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
31
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
32
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
33
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
34
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
35
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
36
Mohcine Elkouraji
+ 18
37
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 25
38
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
39
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
,,
40
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
,,
41
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
42
Anatolii Budiak
+ 40
43
Florian Kierner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
+ 54
44
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 55
45
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
46
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
47
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM
+ 1:15
48
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 1:19
49
Martin Toft Madsen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
+ 1:42
50
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:08
51
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 5:03
52
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
53
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 5:17
54
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 5:21
55
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 5:27
56
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
57
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
58
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
59
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
60
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
61
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
62
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
63
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
64
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
65
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
,,
66
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
67
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
68
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
69
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
70
Andrew Tennant
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
71
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
72
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
73
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
74
Iogan Shtein
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
,,
75
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
76
Jacob Scott
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
,,
77
Alexander Evtushenko
,,
78
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
79
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
80
Mario Gamper
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
81
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
82
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
83
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
84
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
85
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
86
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
87
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
88
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
89
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
,,
90
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
91
Frederik Muff
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
,,
92
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
93
Viktor Manakov
,,
94
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 5:44
95
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 5:50
96
Daniil Marukhin
+ 5:57
97
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
Vino Astana Motors
,,
98
Jeen de Jong
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 6:05
99
Manuel Bosch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
100
Cebrail Seker
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
101
Onur Turgut
,,
102
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
103
Mustafa Sayar
,,
104
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 6:10
105
Samuele Rivi
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
,,
106
Vitaliy Buts
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 6:26
107
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 6:28
108
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+ 6:29
109
Onur Balkan
,,
110
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
111
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 6:46
112
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
,,
113
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+ 9:02
114
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 14:40
115
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 14:52
116
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 14:54
117
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
118
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
119
André Luijk
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
120
Mathias Alexander Erik Larsen
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
,,
121
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
122
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
123
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
124
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
125
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
,,
126
Maksym Bilyi
,,
127
Mikhail Chirukhin
,,
128
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
129
Konstantin Nekrasov
,,
130
Grigorii Sharov
+ 15:03
131
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 15:13
132
Frederik Dombrowski
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 15:15
133
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 15:17
134
Yaroslav Hnidashev
,,
135
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 15:24
136
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
137
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 15:30
138
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
139
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+ 16:00
140
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+ 16:21
141
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 16:51
142
Mansoor Jawad
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 17:05
143
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+ 17:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6
2
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
3
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
5
4
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
4
5
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
4
6
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
3
7
Vitaliy Buts
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
3
8
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
3
9
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
2
10
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
2
11
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
12
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
1
13
Florian Kierner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
1
14
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Florian Kierner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
3
2
Vitaliy Buts
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
2
3
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
2
4
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
1
5
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren