Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Sofia - Troyan
Tour of Bulgaria
Sofia - Troyan
Datum
11 september 2011
Startlocatie
Sofia
Finish-locatie
Troyan
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Sofia → Sofia (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:40:35
2
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
3
Peter Merx
,,
4
Martin Grashev
,,
5
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 15
6
Valery Kaykov
,,
7
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
8
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
9
Jack Kirk
,,
10
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
11
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
12
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
13
Anthony Maldonado
,,
14
Andriy Kulyk
,,
15
Maksym Polischuk
,,
16
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
17
Vadim Shalamov
,,
18
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
19
Will Fox
,,
20
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
21
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
22
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
23
Jonathan Delalaire
,,
24
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
25
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
26
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
27
Marko Stankovic
,,
28
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
29
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
30
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
31
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
32
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
33
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
34
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
36
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
38
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
39
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
40
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
41
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
42
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
43
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
44
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
45
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
46
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
47
Borislav Ivanov
,,
48
Plamen Dimov
,,
49
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
50
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
51
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
52
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
53
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
54
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
55
Tynys Akanov
,,
56
Zoltan Sipos
,,
57
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
58
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
59
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
60
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
61
Marcel Kalz
,,
62
Victor Mazoyer
,,
63
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
64
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
65
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
66
Jérémy Fabio
,,
67
Dexter Gardias
,,
68
Dirk Oude Ophuis
,,
69
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
70
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
71
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
73
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
74
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
75
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
76
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
77
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
78
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
79
Radostin Yordanov
,,
80
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
81
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
82
Spas Gyurov
,,
83
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
84
George Wolters
,,
85
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
86
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
87
Stefan Morcov
,,
88
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
89
Robert Orr (1)
,,
90
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 1:01
91
Christopher Muche
,,
92
Michael Kyburtz
,,
93
Nikolay Boyadziev
,,
94
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
95
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
,,
96
Ferdi van Katwijk
+ 1:21
97
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
98
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 1:38
99
Ben Stockdale
+ 1:39
100
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
101
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
102
Matvey Zubov
+ 2:09
103
Robert Bengsch
+ 2:14
104
Thijs Poelstra
+ 4:24
105
Franco Marvulli
,,
106
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 4:39
107
Zolt Der
,,
108
Dominique Stark
,,
109
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
110
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 5:50
111
Viktor Manakov
+ 6:53
112
Diogo Nunes
+ 9:17
113
Nikolay Yolov
,,
114
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
115
Ruud Kooymans
,,
116
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
117
Jack Adams
,,
118
Raphael Verini
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:40:25
2
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 4
3
Peter Merx
+ 6
4
Martin Grashev
+ 10
5
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 25
6
Valery Kaykov
,,
7
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
8
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
9
Jack Kirk
,,
10
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
11
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
12
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
13
Anthony Maldonado
,,
14
Andriy Kulyk
,,
15
Maksym Polischuk
,,
16
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
17
Vadim Shalamov
,,
18
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
19
Will Fox
,,
20
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
21
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
22
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
23
Jonathan Delalaire
,,
24
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
25
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
26
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
27
Marko Stankovic
,,
28
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
29
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
30
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
31
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
32
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
33
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
34
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
36
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
38
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
39
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
40
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
41
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
42
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
43
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
44
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
45
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
46
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
47
Borislav Ivanov
,,
48
Plamen Dimov
,,
49
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
50
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
51
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
52
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
53
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
54
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
55
Tynys Akanov
,,
56
Zoltan Sipos
,,
57
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
58
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
59
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
60
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
61
Marcel Kalz
,,
62
Victor Mazoyer
,,
63
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
64
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
65
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
66
Jérémy Fabio
,,
67
Dexter Gardias
,,
68
Dirk Oude Ophuis
,,
69
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
70
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
71
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
73
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
74
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
75
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
76
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
77
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
78
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
79
Radostin Yordanov
,,
80
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
81
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
82
Spas Gyurov
,,
83
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
84
George Wolters
,,
85
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
86
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
87
Stefan Morcov
,,
88
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
89
Robert Orr (1)
,,
90
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 1:11
91
Christopher Muche
,,
92
Michael Kyburtz
,,
93
Nikolay Boyadziev
,,
94
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
95
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
,,
96
Ferdi van Katwijk
+ 1:31
97
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
98
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 1:48
99
Ben Stockdale
+ 1:49
100
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
101
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
102
Matvey Zubov
+ 2:19
103
Robert Bengsch
+ 2:24
104
Thijs Poelstra
+ 4:34
105
Franco Marvulli
,,
106
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 4:49
107
Zolt Der
,,
108
Dominique Stark
,,
109
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
110
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 6:00
111
Viktor Manakov
+ 7:03
112
Diogo Nunes
+ 9:27
113
Nikolay Yolov
,,
114
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
115
Ruud Kooymans
,,
116
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
117
Jack Adams
,,
118
Raphael Verini
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren