Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Troyan - Veliko Tarnovo
Tour of Bulgaria
Troyan - Veliko Tarnovo
Datum
12 september 2011
Startlocatie
Troyan
Finish-locatie
Veliko Tarnovo
Afstand
100.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Troyan → Troyan (100,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Valery Kaykov
1:59:59
2
Spas Gyurov
,,
3
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
4
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 5
5
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 35
6
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
7
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
8
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
9
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
10
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
11
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
12
Anthony Maldonado
,,
13
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
14
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
15
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
16
Will Fox
,,
17
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
18
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
19
Tynys Akanov
,,
20
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
21
Plamen Dimov
,,
22
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
23
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
24
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
25
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
26
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
27
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
28
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
29
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
30
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
31
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
32
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
33
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
34
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
35
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
36
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
37
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
38
Vadim Shalamov
,,
39
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
40
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
41
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
42
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
43
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
44
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
45
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
46
Martin Grashev
,,
47
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
48
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
49
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
50
Peter Merx
,,
51
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
52
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
53
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
54
Borislav Ivanov
,,
55
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
56
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
57
Andriy Kulyk
,,
58
Victor Mazoyer
,,
59
Radostin Yordanov
,,
60
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
61
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
62
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
64
Ben Stockdale
,,
65
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
66
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
67
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
68
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
69
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
70
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
71
Nikolay Boyadziev
,,
72
Dirk Oude Ophuis
,,
73
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
74
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
75
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
76
Stefan Morcov
,,
77
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
78
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 52
79
Matvey Zubov
,,
80
Jérémy Fabio
,,
81
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 56
82
Viktor Manakov
,,
83
Robert Orr (1)
,,
84
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 59
85
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
86
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:01
87
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
88
Zolt Der
,,
89
Marcel Kalz
,,
90
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
91
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
92
Jonathan Delalaire
+ 1:04
93
George Wolters
+ 1:06
94
Nikolay Zhurkin
,,
95
Christopher Muche
,,
96
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 1:14
97
Jack Kirk
+ 1:22
98
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
99
Michael Kyburtz
+ 1:33
100
Marko Stankovic
,,
101
Diogo Nunes
,,
102
Robert Bengsch
+ 1:38
103
Thijs Poelstra
+ 1:42
104
Maksym Polischuk
,,
105
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
+ 1:50
106
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 1:53
107
Franco Marvulli
+ 1:57
108
Raphael Verini
,,
110
Dexter Gardias
+ 2:28
111
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:43
112
Nikolay Yolov
+ 6:48
113
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 6:58
DNF
Zoltan Sipos
DNF
Ferdi van Katwijk
DNF
Ruud Kooymans
DNF
Jack Adams
DNF
Dominique Stark
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Valery Kaykov
5:40:43
2
Spas Gyurov
+ 2
3
Maxat Ayazbayev
+ 4
4
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 11
5
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 16
6
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 20
7
Peter Merx
+ 22
8
Martin Grashev
+ 26
9
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 41
10
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
11
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
12
Anthony Maldonado
,,
13
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
14
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
15
Will Fox
,,
16
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
17
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
18
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
19
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
20
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
21
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
22
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
23
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
24
Vadim Shalamov
,,
25
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
26
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
27
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
28
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
29
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
30
Plamen Dimov
,,
31
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
32
Andriy Kulyk
,,
33
Tynys Akanov
,,
34
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
35
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
36
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
37
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
38
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
39
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
40
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
41
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
42
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
43
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
44
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
45
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
46
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
47
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
48
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
49
Borislav Ivanov
,,
50
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
51
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
52
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
53
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
54
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
55
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
56
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
57
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
58
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
59
Victor Mazoyer
,,
60
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
61
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
62
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
63
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
64
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
65
Radostin Yordanov
,,
66
Dirk Oude Ophuis
,,
67
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
68
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
69
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
70
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
71
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
72
Stefan Morcov
,,
73
Jérémy Fabio
+ 58
74
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 1:02
75
Robert Orr (1)
,,
76
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 1:05
77
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
78
Marcel Kalz
+ 1:07
79
Jonathan Delalaire
+ 11
80
George Wolters
+ 1:12
81
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 12
82
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 1:27
83
Nikolay Boyadziev
,,
84
Jack Kirk
+ 1:28
85
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
86
Marko Stankovic
+ 1:39
87
Maksym Polischuk
+ 1:48
88
Christopher Muche
+ 1:58
89
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 2:04
90
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 2:05
91
Ben Stockdale
,,
92
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 2:22
93
Michael Kyburtz
+ 2:25
94
Dexter Gardias
+ 2:34
95
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
+ 2:42
96
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:49
97
Matvey Zubov
+ 2:52
98
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 3:05
99
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:15
100
Robert Bengsch
+ 3:43
101
Zolt Der
+ 5:31
102
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
103
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
104
Thijs Poelstra
+ 5:57
105
Franco Marvulli
+ 6:12
106
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 6:47
107
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 7:04
108
Viktor Manakov
+ 1:14
109
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 10:09
110
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
111
Diogo Nunes
+ 10:41
112
Raphael Verini
+ 11:05
113
Nikolay Yolov
+ 15:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren