Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Shumen - Dobrich
Tour of Bulgaria
Shumen - Dobrich
Datum
13 september 2011
Startlocatie
Shumen
Finish-locatie
Dobrich
Afstand
135.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Shumen → Shumen (135,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:35:27
2
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
3
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 16
4
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 18
5
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
6
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
7
Valery Kaykov
,,
8
Zolt Der
,,
9
Andriy Kulyk
,,
10
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
11
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
,,
12
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
13
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
14
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
15
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
16
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
17
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
18
Jonathan Delalaire
,,
19
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
20
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
21
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
22
Viktor Manakov
,,
23
Marko Stankovic
,,
24
Anthony Maldonado
,,
25
Will Fox
,,
26
Jérémy Fabio
,,
27
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
28
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Tynys Akanov
,,
30
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
31
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
33
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
34
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
35
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
36
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
37
Martin Grashev
,,
38
Matvey Zubov
,,
39
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
40
Vadim Shalamov
,,
41
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
42
Spas Gyurov
,,
43
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
44
Jack Kirk
,,
45
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
46
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
47
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
48
Borislav Ivanov
,,
49
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
50
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
51
Plamen Dimov
,,
52
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
53
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
54
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
55
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
56
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
57
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
58
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
59
Thijs Poelstra
,,
60
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
61
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
62
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
63
Peter Merx
,,
64
Maksym Polischuk
,,
65
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
66
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
67
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
68
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
69
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
70
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
71
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
72
Ben Stockdale
,,
73
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
74
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
75
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
76
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
77
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
78
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
79
Nikolay Boyadziev
,,
80
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
81
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
82
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
83
Radostin Yordanov
+ 35
84
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 43
85
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 45
86
Marcel Kalz
+ 51
87
Stefan Morcov
+ 1:18
88
George Wolters
,,
89
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:36
90
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
91
Robert Bengsch
,,
92
Dirk Oude Ophuis
,,
93
Michael Kyburtz
+ 2:34
94
Raphael Verini
+ 3:00
95
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
96
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 3:07
97
Robert Orr (1)
+ 3:27
98
Diogo Nunes
+ 5:43
99
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
100
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 5:46
101
Dexter Gardias
+ 5:53
102
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
103
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
104
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 6:22
105
Christopher Muche
+ 6:25
106
Victor Mazoyer
+ 8:46
107
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:08
108
Franco Marvulli
+ 12:57
109
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
110
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Martin Grashev
12:46:21
2
Spas Gyurov
+ 1:24
3
Valery Kaykov
+ 1:27
4
Maxat Ayazbayev
+ 1:31
5
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:38
6
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:42
7
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:43
8
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:44
9
Peter Merx
+ 1:49
10
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:52
11
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:56
12
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
+ 1:58
13
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
14
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:01
15
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 2:02
16
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
+ 2:03
17
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
18
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
19
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
20
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
21
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
22
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
23
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
24
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
25
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
26
Anthony Maldonado
+ 2:08
27
Will Fox
,,
28
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
29
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
30
Andriy Kulyk
,,
31
Tynys Akanov
,,
32
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
33
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
34
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
35
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
36
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
37
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
38
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
39
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
41
Borislav Ivanov
,,
42
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
43
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
44
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
45
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
46
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
47
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
48
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
49
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 2:18
50
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:19
51
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:21
52
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 2:23
53
Jérémy Fabio
+ 2:25
54
Vadim Shalamov
+ 2:28
55
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 2:29
56
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 2:31
57
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:33
58
Ivan Savitskiy
+ 2:36
59
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
60
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
+ 2:43
61
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
62
Radostin Yordanov
,,
63
Plamen Dimov
+ 2:51
64
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
65
Nikolay Boyadziev
+ 2:54
66
Jack Kirk
+ 2:55
67
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:15
68
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 3:17
69
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 3:18
70
Koos Jeroen Kers
+ 3:21
71
Maksym Polischuk
+ 33
72
Stefan Morcov
,,
73
Marko Stankovic
+ 3:34
74
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
75
Jonathan Delalaire
+ 3:42
76
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 3:45
77
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
+ 4:01
78
Matvey Zubov
+ 4:19
79
George Wolters
+ 4:20
80
Marcel Kalz
+ 4:33
81
Ben Stockdale
+ 4:35
82
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 4:50
83
Dirk Oude Ophuis
+ 4:55
84
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 5:01
85
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 6:10
86
Robert Orr (1)
+ 6:13
87
Zolt Der
+ 7:09
88
Robert Bengsch
+ 7:13
89
Michael Kyburtz
+ 7:32
90
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 8:07
91
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 8:36
92
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 8:41
93
Thijs Poelstra
+ 8:53
94
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 9:06
95
Viktor Manakov
+ 9:07
96
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 9:48
97
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 9:52
98
Victor Mazoyer
+ 10:36
99
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 10:47
100
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 10:51
101
Christopher Muche
+ 10:58
102
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 11:47
103
Dexter Gardias
+ 11:55
104
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 16:10
105
Raphael Verini
+ 16:54
106
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 17:31
107
Diogo Nunes
+ 25:24
108
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 32:11
109
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 35:33
110
Franco Marvulli
+ 35:41
111
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 39:38
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren