Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Dobrich - Slantchev Briag
Tour of Bulgaria
Dobrich - Slantchev Briag
Datum
14 september 2011
Startlocatie
Dobrich
Finish-locatie
Slantchev Briag
Afstand
183.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Dobrich → Dobrich (183,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:31:47
2
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6
3
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 46
4
Valery Kaykov
+ 53
5
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:02
6
Anthony Maldonado
,,
7
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
8
Matvey Zubov
,,
9
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
10
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
11
Maksym Polischuk
,,
12
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
13
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
14
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
15
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
16
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
17
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
18
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
19
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
20
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
21
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
22
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
23
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
24
Jack Kirk
,,
25
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
,,
26
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
27
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
28
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
29
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
30
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
31
Tynys Akanov
,,
32
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
33
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
34
Spas Gyurov
,,
35
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
36
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
37
Nikolay Boyadziev
,,
38
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
39
Borislav Ivanov
,,
40
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
41
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
42
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
43
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
44
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
45
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
46
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
47
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
48
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
49
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
50
Martin Grashev
,,
51
Plamen Dimov
,,
52
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
53
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
54
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
55
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
,,
56
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
57
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
58
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
59
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
60
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
61
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
62
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
63
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
64
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
65
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
66
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
67
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
68
Victor Mazoyer
,,
69
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
70
Jérémy Fabio
+ 3:23
71
Jonathan Delalaire
,,
72
Raphael Verini
,,
73
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
74
Vadim Shalamov
,,
75
Marcel Kalz
,,
76
Marko Stankovic
,,
77
Will Fox
,,
78
Andriy Kulyk
,,
79
Zolt Der
,,
80
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
81
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
82
Peter Merx
,,
83
Stefan Morcov
,,
84
Viktor Manakov
,,
85
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
86
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:27
87
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
89
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
90
Robert Bengsch
,,
91
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
92
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 4:31
93
Ben Stockdale
+ 4:58
94
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
95
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 6:16
96
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
97
Michael Kyburtz
,,
98
George Wolters
+ 9:04
99
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 10:06
100
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
101
Dirk Oude Ophuis
,,
102
Christopher Muche
,,
103
Radostin Yordanov
,,
104
Robert Orr (1)
,,
105
Thijs Poelstra
,,
106
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
107
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
108
Franco Marvulli
,,
109
Dexter Gardias
,,
110
Diogo Nunes
,,
111
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 10:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Martin Grashev
16:19:10
2
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:06
3
Valery Kaykov
+ 1:18
4
Spas Gyurov
+ 1:24
5
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
6
Maxat Ayazbayev
+ 1:31
7
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:38
8
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:42
9
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:43
10
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:44
11
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:52
12
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:56
13
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:57
14
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
+ 1:58
15
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
16
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:01
17
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 2:02
18
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
+ 2:03
19
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
20
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
21
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
22
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
23
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
24
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
26
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
27
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
28
Anthony Maldonado
+ 2:08
29
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
30
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
31
Tynys Akanov
,,
32
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
33
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
34
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
35
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
36
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
37
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
38
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
39
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Borislav Ivanov
,,
41
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
42
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
43
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
44
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
45
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
46
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
47
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
48
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 2:13
49
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:19
50
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:21
51
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 2:29
52
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 2:31
53
Ivan Savitskiy
+ 2:36
54
Plamen Dimov
+ 2:51
55
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
56
Nikolay Boyadziev
+ 2:54
57
Jack Kirk
+ 2:55
58
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 3:17
59
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 3:18
60
Koos Jeroen Kers
+ 3:21
61
Maksym Polischuk
+ 3:30
62
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
+ 3:34
63
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
+ 4:01
64
Peter Merx
+ 4:10
65
Matvey Zubov
+ 4:19
66
Will Fox
+ 4:29
67
Andriy Kulyk
,,
68
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 4:39
69
Jérémy Fabio
+ 4:46
70
Vadim Shalamov
+ 4:49
71
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 4:50
72
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 5:04
73
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
+ 5:08
74
Stefan Morcov
+ 5:51
75
Marko Stankovic
+ 5:55
76
Jonathan Delalaire
+ 6:03
77
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 6:06
78
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:29
79
Marcel Kalz
+ 6:54
80
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 8:07
81
Ben Stockdale
+ 8:31
82
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 8:35
83
Zolt Der
+ 9:30
84
Robert Bengsch
+ 9:38
85
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 9:48
86
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 10:15
87
Victor Mazoyer
+ 10:36
88
Viktor Manakov
+ 11:28
89
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 11:31
90
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 11:47
91
Radostin Yordanov
,,
92
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 12:17
93
George Wolters
+ 12:22
94
Michael Kyburtz
+ 12:46
95
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 13:50
96
Dirk Oude Ophuis
+ 13:59
97
Robert Orr (1)
+ 15:17
98
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 17:45
99
Thijs Poelstra
+ 17:57
100
Raphael Verini
+ 19:15
101
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 19:52
102
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 19:55
103
Christopher Muche
+ 20:02
104
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 20:03
105
Dexter Gardias
+ 20:59
106
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 25:14
107
Diogo Nunes
+ 34:28
108
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 37:58
109
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 41:15
110
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 43:07
111
Franco Marvulli
+ 44:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren