Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Karnobat - Kazanlak
Tour of Bulgaria
Karnobat - Kazanlak
Datum
15 september 2011
Startlocatie
Karnobat
Finish-locatie
Kazanlak
Afstand
146.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Karnobat → Karnobat (146,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
3:11:43
2
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
3
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
4
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
5
Andriy Kulyk
,,
6
Anthony Maldonado
,,
7
Valery Kaykov
,,
8
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
9
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
10
Zolt Der
,,
11
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
12
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
13
Vadim Shalamov
,,
14
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
15
Jonathan Delalaire
,,
16
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
,,
17
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
18
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
19
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
20
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
21
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
22
Victor Mazoyer
,,
23
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
24
Peter Merx
,,
25
Will Fox
,,
26
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
27
Tynys Akanov
,,
28
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
,,
29
Marko Stankovic
,,
30
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
31
Marcel Kalz
,,
32
Jack Kirk
,,
33
Thijs Poelstra
,,
34
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
35
Stefan Morcov
,,
36
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
37
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
38
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
39
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
40
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
41
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
42
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
43
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
44
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
45
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
46
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
47
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
48
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
49
Borislav Ivanov
,,
50
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
51
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
52
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
53
Plamen Dimov
,,
54
Robert Orr (1)
,,
55
Matvey Zubov
,,
56
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
57
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
58
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
59
Jérémy Fabio
,,
60
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
61
Spas Gyurov
,,
62
Nikolay Boyadziev
,,
63
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
64
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
65
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
66
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
67
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
68
George Wolters
,,
69
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
70
Martin Grashev
,,
71
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
72
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
73
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
74
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
75
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
76
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
77
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
78
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
79
Viktor Manakov
,,
80
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
81
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
82
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
83
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
84
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
85
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
86
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
87
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
88
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
89
Ben Stockdale
,,
90
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
91
Raphael Verini
,,
92
Michael Kyburtz
,,
93
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
94
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
95
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
96
Maksym Polischuk
,,
97
Radostin Yordanov
,,
98
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
99
Franco Marvulli
,,
100
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
101
Dirk Oude Ophuis
+ 25
102
Robert Bengsch
+ 34
103
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
104
Diogo Nunes
+ 39
105
Christopher Muche
+ 53
106
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:01
107
Dexter Gardias
+ 1:04
108
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:24
109
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 2:02
110
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:25
111
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:43
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Martin Grashev
19:30:53
2
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:06
3
Valery Kaykov
+ 1:18
4
Spas Gyurov
+ 1:24
5
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
6
Maxat Ayazbayev
+ 1:31
7
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:38
8
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:42
9
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:43
10
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:44
11
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15
12
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:52
13
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:57
14
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
+ 1:58
15
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
16
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:01
17
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 2:02
18
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
+ 2:03
19
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
20
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
21
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
22
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
23
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
25
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
26
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
27
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
28
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 2:04
29
Anthony Maldonado
+ 2:08
30
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
31
Tynys Akanov
,,
32
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
33
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
34
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
35
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
36
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
37
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
38
Borislav Ivanov
,,
39
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
40
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
41
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
42
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
43
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
44
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
45
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
46
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
47
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
48
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 2:13
49
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:19
50
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:21
51
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 2:29
52
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 2:31
53
Ivan Savitskiy
+ 2:36
54
Plamen Dimov
+ 2:51
55
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
56
Nikolay Boyadziev
+ 2:54
57
Jack Kirk
+ 2:55
58
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 3:17
59
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 3:18
60
Koos Jeroen Kers
+ 3:21
61
Maksym Polischuk
+ 33
62
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
+ 3:34
63
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
+ 4:01
64
Peter Merx
+ 41
65
Matvey Zubov
+ 4:19
66
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 4:29
67
Will Fox
,,
68
Andriy Kulyk
,,
69
Jérémy Fabio
+ 4:46
70
Vadim Shalamov
+ 4:49
71
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 45
72
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 5:04
73
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
+ 5:08
74
Stefan Morcov
+ 5:51
75
Marko Stankovic
+ 5:55
76
Jonathan Delalaire
+ 6:03
77
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 6:06
78
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:29
79
Marcel Kalz
+ 6:54
80
Ben Stockdale
+ 8:31
81
Zolt Der
+ 1:33
82
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 9:31
83
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 9:48
84
Robert Bengsch
+ 10:12
85
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 10:15
86
Victor Mazoyer
+ 10:36
87
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 11
88
Viktor Manakov
+ 11:28
89
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 11:31
90
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 11:47
91
Radostin Yordanov
,,
92
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 12:17
93
George Wolters
+ 12:22
94
Michael Kyburtz
+ 12:46
95
Dirk Oude Ophuis
+ 14:24
96
Robert Orr (1)
+ 15:17
97
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 16:33
98
Thijs Poelstra
+ 17:57
99
Raphael Verini
+ 19:15
100
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 19:47
101
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 19:52
102
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 19:55
103
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 20:03
104
Christopher Muche
+ 20:55
105
Dexter Gardias
+ 22:03
106
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 25:14
107
Diogo Nunes
+ 35:07
108
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 38:32
109
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 41:15
110
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 44:08
111
Franco Marvulli
+ 44:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren