Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Kazanlak - Tryavna
Tour of Bulgaria
Kazanlak - Tryavna
Datum
16 september 2011
Startlocatie
Kazanlak
Finish-locatie
Tryavna
Afstand
122.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Kazanlak → Kazanlak (122,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
2:05:18
2
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
3
Anthony Maldonado
,,
4
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
5
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
6
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
7
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
8
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
9
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
10
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
11
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
12
Valery Kaykov
,,
13
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
14
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
15
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
16
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
17
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
18
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
19
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
20
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
21
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
22
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
23
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
24
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
25
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
26
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
27
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
28
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
29
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
30
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
31
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
32
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
33
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
34
Matvey Zubov
,,
35
Plamen Dimov
,,
36
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
37
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
38
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
39
Martin Grashev
,,
40
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
41
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
42
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
43
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
44
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
45
Jack Kirk
,,
46
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
47
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
,,
48
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 39
49
Borislav Ivanov
,,
50
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 0
51
Spas Gyurov
+ 1:13
52
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
53
Maksym Polischuk
,,
54
Stefan Morcov
+ 1:17
55
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
56
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 1:19
57
Marko Stankovic
,,
58
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
59
Zolt Der
,,
60
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
61
Vadim Shalamov
,,
62
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
63
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
64
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
65
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
66
Robert Bengsch
,,
67
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
68
Andriy Kulyk
,,
69
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
70
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
71
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
,,
73
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
74
Radostin Yordanov
+ 1:25
75
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
76
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 2:28
77
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
78
Michael Kyburtz
+ 2:29
79
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
80
Nikolay Boyadziev
+ 2:59
81
Marcel Kalz
+ 3:02
82
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
83
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
84
Peter Merx
,,
85
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 5:22
86
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 5:23
87
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
88
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
89
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
90
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
91
Raphael Verini
+ 5:36
92
Victor Mazoyer
,,
93
Jérémy Fabio
,,
94
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
95
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:16
96
Franco Marvulli
+ 6:33
97
Viktor Manakov
,,
98
Jonathan Delalaire
+ 6:34
99
Thijs Poelstra
,,
100
Ben Stockdale
,,
101
Diogo Nunes
,,
102
Christopher Muche
,,
103
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
104
Dirk Oude Ophuis
,,
105
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
106
Will Fox
+ 8:17
107
Robert Orr (1)
+ 8:18
108
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
109
Dexter Gardias
+ 8:22
110
George Wolters
+ 10:10
111
Tynys Akanov
+ 11:31
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Martin Grashev
21:36:11
2
Valery Kaykov
+ 1:18
3
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:24
4
Maxat Ayazbayev
+ 1:31
5
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:38
6
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:42
7
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:43
8
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:44
9
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:47
10
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:50
11
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:52
12
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
+ 1:58
13
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
14
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
15
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:01
16
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 2:02
17
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
+ 2:03
18
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
19
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
20
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
21
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
22
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
23
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
25
Anthony Maldonado
+ 2:04
26
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:08
27
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
28
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
30
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
31
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
32
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
33
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
35
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
36
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
37
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
38
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
39
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 2:13
40
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:19
41
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:21
42
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:25
43
Ivan Savitskiy
+ 2:36
44
Spas Gyurov
+ 2:37
45
Borislav Ivanov
+ 2:47
46
Plamen Dimov
+ 2:51
47
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
48
Jack Kirk
+ 2:55
49
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 3:27
50
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
51
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 3:48
52
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
+ 4:01
53
Matvey Zubov
+ 4:19
54
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 4:32
55
Koos Jeroen Kers
+ 4:34
56
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 4:37
57
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 4:42
58
Maksym Polischuk
+ 4:43
59
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
+ 4:53
60
Andriy Kulyk
+ 5:48
61
Nikolay Boyadziev
+ 5:53
62
Vadim Shalamov
+ 6:08
63
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 6:09
64
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
+ 6:27
65
Stefan Morcov
+ 7:08
66
Peter Merx
+ 7:12
67
Marko Stankovic
+ 7:14
68
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 7:26
69
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 7:31
70
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
71
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 7:48
72
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 7:54
73
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 8:34
74
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 9:31
75
Marcel Kalz
+ 9:56
76
Jérémy Fabio
+ 10:22
77
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 10:26
78
Zolt Der
+ 10:49
79
Robert Bengsch
+ 11:31
80
Jonathan Delalaire
+ 12:37
81
Will Fox
+ 12:46
82
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 12:50
83
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 13:04
84
Radostin Yordanov
+ 13:12
85
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 13:17
86
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 13:36
87
Tynys Akanov
+ 13:39
88
Ben Stockdale
+ 15:05
89
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 15:11
90
Michael Kyburtz
+ 15:15
91
Victor Mazoyer
+ 16:12
92
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 16:36
93
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 17:12
94
Viktor Manakov
+ 18:01
95
Dirk Oude Ophuis
+ 20:58
96
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 21:11
97
George Wolters
+ 22:32
98
Robert Orr (1)
+ 23:35
99
Thijs Poelstra
+ 24:31
100
Raphael Verini
+ 24:51
101
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 25:18
102
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 26:21
103
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 26:37
104
Christopher Muche
+ 27:29
105
Dexter Gardias
+ 30:25
106
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 33:32
107
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 39:51
108
Diogo Nunes
+ 41:41
109
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 46:36
110
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 47:31
111
Franco Marvulli
+ 51:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren