Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Tryavna - Pirdop
Tour of Bulgaria
Tryavna - Pirdop
Datum
17 september 2011
Startlocatie
Tryavna
Finish-locatie
Pirdop
Afstand
170.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Tryavna → Tryavna (170,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
3:58:33
2
Anthony Maldonado
,,
3
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
4
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
5
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
6
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
7
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
,,
8
Matvey Zubov
,,
9
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
10
Valery Kaykov
,,
11
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
12
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
13
Plamen Dimov
,,
14
Robert Bengsch
,,
15
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
16
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
17
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
18
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
19
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
20
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
21
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
22
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
23
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
24
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
25
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
26
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
27
Borislav Ivanov
,,
28
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
29
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
30
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
31
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
32
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
33
Martin Grashev
,,
34
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
,,
35
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
36
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
37
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
38
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
39
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
40
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
41
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
42
Spas Gyurov
+ 26
43
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 29
44
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 31
45
Maksym Polischuk
+ 4:05
46
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
47
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
48
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
49
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
50
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
51
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
52
Jack Kirk
,,
53
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
54
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
,,
55
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
+ 4:43
56
Michael Kyburtz
+ 7:25
57
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
58
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
59
Jérémy Fabio
,,
60
Victor Mazoyer
,,
61
Radostin Yordanov
,,
62
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
63
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
64
Zolt Der
,,
65
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
66
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
67
Marko Stankovic
,,
68
Peter Merx
,,
69
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
70
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
71
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
72
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
73
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
74
Andriy Kulyk
,,
75
Raphael Verini
,,
76
Vadim Shalamov
,,
77
Stefan Morcov
,,
78
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
79
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
80
Ivan Savitskiy
,,
81
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:28
82
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
83
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 27:07
84
Marcel Kalz
,,
85
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
86
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 27:13
87
Thijs Poelstra
,,
88
Dirk Oude Ophuis
,,
89
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
90
Koos Jeroen Kers
,,
91
Franco Marvulli
+ 28:43
92
Ben Stockdale
,,
93
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
94
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
95
Viktor Manakov
,,
96
George Wolters
,,
97
Jonathan Delalaire
,,
98
Dexter Gardias
,,
99
Diogo Nunes
,,
100
Robert Orr (1)
,,
101
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
102
Christopher Muche
,,
DNS
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNS
Tynys Akanov
DNS
Sebastian Kvaalsvoll
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
DNS
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
DNF
Will Fox
DNF
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Nikolay Boyadziev
DNF
Aleksandar Aleksiev
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Martin Grashev
25:34:44
2
Valery Kaykov
+ 1:18
3
Maxat Ayazbayev
+ 1:31
4
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:38
5
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:42
6
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:43
7
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:44
8
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:46
9
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:52
10
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
+ 1:58
11
Anthony Maldonado
,,
12
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
13
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:01
14
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
+ 2:03
15
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
16
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
17
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
18
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
19
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
20
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
21
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:08
22
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
23
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
24
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
25
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
,,
26
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
27
Nazar Jumabekov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
28
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
29
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
30
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
31
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
32
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:11
33
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 2:13
34
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 2:28
35
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 2:33
36
Borislav Ivanov
+ 2:47
37
Plamen Dimov
+ 2:51
38
Spas Gyurov
+ 3:03
39
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 3:27
40
Matvey Zubov
+ 4:19
41
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
+ 4:53
42
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 6:08
43
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 6:13
44
Kirill Yatsevich
+ 6:56
45
Jack Kirk
+ 7:20
46
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 7:31
47
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 7:53
48
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 8:23
49
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
Price Your Bike
+ 8:44
50
Maksym Polischuk
+ 8:48
51
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 9:23
52
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 9:50
53
Ivan Savitskiy
+ 10:01
54
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
+ 10:32
55
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 10:52
56
Robert Bengsch
+ 11:31
57
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 11:57
58
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 12:47
59
Andriy Kulyk
+ 13:13
60
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 13:34
61
Vadim Shalamov
+ 13:53
62
Stefan Morcov
+ 14:33
63
Peter Merx
+ 14:37
64
Marko Stankovic
+ 14:39
65
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 14:51
66
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 15:13
67
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 16:55
68
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 17:41
69
Jérémy Fabio
+ 17:47
70
Zolt Der
+ 18:14
71
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 19:16
72
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 20:29
73
Radostin Yordanov
+ 20:37
74
Michael Kyburtz
+ 22:40
75
Victor Mazoyer
+ 23:37
76
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 24:01
77
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 24:37
78
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 28:36
79
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
Plussbank Cervélo
+ 31:44
80
Koos Jeroen Kers
+ 31:47
81
Raphael Verini
+ 32:16
82
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 33:46
83
Erik Mohs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 34:38
84
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 35:47
85
Marcel Kalz
+ 37:03
86
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 37:39
87
Jonathan Delalaire
+ 4:12
88
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 42:00
89
Ben Stockdale
+ 43:48
90
Viktor Manakov
+ 46:44
91
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 47:16
92
Dirk Oude Ophuis
+ 48:11
93
George Wolters
+ 51:15
94
Thijs Poelstra
+ 51:44
95
Robert Orr (1)
+ 52:18
96
Tristan Marguet
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 55:20
97
Christopher Muche
+ 56:12
98
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 57:04
99
Dexter Gardias
+ 59:08
100
Diogo Nunes
+ 1:10:24
101
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:16:14
102
Franco Marvulli
+ 1:20:01
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren