Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Sofia - Zlatitsa
Tour of Bulgaria
Sofia - Zlatitsa
Datum
9 september 2012
Startlocatie
Sofia
Finish-locatie
Zlatitsa
Afstand
68.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Sofia → Sofia (68,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
1:29:31
2
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
3
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 7
4
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 16
5
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:25
6
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:29
7
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
,,
8
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
9
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
10
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
11
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
12
Momchil Robov
,,
13
Martin Grashev
,,
14
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
15
Nils Plötner
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
16
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
17
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
+ 1:50
18
Erik Mohs
,,
19
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
20
Artem Tesler
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
21
Gökhan Hasta
,,
22
Marko Stankovic
,,
23
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
24
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
,,
25
Dejan Maric
,,
26
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
27
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
28
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
29
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
30
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
31
Spas Gyurov
,,
32
Zolt Der
,,
33
Plamen Dimov
,,
34
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
36
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
37
Mert Mutlu
,,
38
Stefan Gaebel
,,
39
Bostjan Rezman
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
40
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
41
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
42
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
43
Manuel Fedele
,,
44
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
45
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
46
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
47
Nikola Kozomara
,,
48
Jan Oelerich
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
49
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
50
Taras Lipkevych
,,
51
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
52
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
53
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
,,
54
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
55
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
56
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
57
Volodymyr Kogut
,,
58
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
59
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
60
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
61
Radostin Yordanov
,,
62
George Stancu
,,
63
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
64
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
65
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:22
66
Anthony Moye
+ 2:29
67
Nicolae Tintea
,,
68
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
69
Dominic Jelfs
,,
70
Martin Mihov
,,
71
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
73
Roman Morozov
+ 2:41
74
Ugur Marmara
,,
75
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
76
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 7:01
77
Petar Dimitrov
,,
78
Ioannis Vorrias
,,
79
Georgi Petkov
,,
80
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
81
Jack Adams
,,
82
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
83
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
84
Ioannis Spanopoulos
,,
85
Valentin Plesea
,,
86
Kit Gilham
,,
87
Agshin Ismayilov
,,
88
Marko Danilovic
,,
89
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
90
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
91
Michael Alborn
,,
92
Michael Kyburtz
,,
93
Pavlin Balinsky
,,
94
Nikolaos Ioannidis
,,
95
Shefki Uzeir
,,
96
Johannes Heider
,,
97
Samuel Horstmann
,,
98
Jack Kirk
,,
99
Nebojsa Jovanovic
+ 7:10
100
Robert Orr (1)
+ 11:09
101
Vasileios Tsopouroglou
,,
102
Franco Marvulli
,,
103
Konstantinos Papoutsas
,,
104
Maximilian Borman
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
105
Theocharis Tsiantos
,,
106
Lubomoir Nikolov
,,
107
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
108
Tristan Marguet
,,
109
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
1:29:25
2
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2
3
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 11
4
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 22
5
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:31
6
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:35
7
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
,,
8
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
9
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
10
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
11
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
12
Momchil Robov
,,
13
Martin Grashev
,,
14
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
15
Nils Plötner
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
16
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
17
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
+ 1:56
18
Erik Mohs
,,
19
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
20
Artem Tesler
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
21
Gökhan Hasta
,,
22
Marko Stankovic
,,
23
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
24
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
,,
25
Dejan Maric
,,
26
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
27
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
28
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
29
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
30
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
31
Spas Gyurov
,,
32
Zolt Der
,,
33
Plamen Dimov
,,
34
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
36
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
37
Mert Mutlu
,,
38
Stefan Gaebel
,,
39
Bostjan Rezman
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
40
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
41
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
42
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
43
Manuel Fedele
,,
44
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
45
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
46
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
47
Nikola Kozomara
,,
48
Jan Oelerich
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
49
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
50
Taras Lipkevych
,,
51
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
52
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
53
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
,,
54
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
55
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
56
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
57
Volodymyr Kogut
,,
58
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
59
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
60
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
61
Radostin Yordanov
,,
62
George Stancu
,,
63
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
64
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
65
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:28
66
Anthony Moye
+ 2:35
67
Nicolae Tintea
,,
68
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
69
Dominic Jelfs
,,
70
Martin Mihov
,,
71
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
73
Roman Morozov
+ 2:47
74
Ugur Marmara
,,
75
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
76
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 7:07
77
Petar Dimitrov
,,
78
Ioannis Vorrias
,,
79
Georgi Petkov
,,
80
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
81
Jack Adams
,,
82
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
83
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
84
Ioannis Spanopoulos
,,
85
Mauricio Orozco
,,
86
Kit Gilham
,,
87
Agshin Ismayilov
,,
88
Marko Danilovic
,,
89
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
90
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
91
Michael Alborn
,,
92
Michael Kyburtz
,,
93
Pavlin Balinsky
,,
94
Nikolaos Ioannidis
,,
95
Shefki Uzeir
,,
96
Johannes Heider
,,
97
Samuel Horstmann
,,
98
Jack Kirk
,,
99
Nebojsa Jovanovic
+ 7:16
100
Robert Orr (1)
+ 11:15
101
Vasileios Tsopouroglou
,,
102
Franco Marvulli
,,
103
Konstantinos Papoutsas
,,
104
Maximilian Borman
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
105
Theocharis Tsiantos
,,
106
Lubomoir Nikolov
,,
107
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
108
Tristan Marguet
,,
109
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren