Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Gabrovo - Tryavna
Tour of Bulgaria
Gabrovo - Tryavna
Datum
11 september 2012
Startlocatie
Gabrovo
Finish-locatie
Tryavna
Afstand
113.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Gabrovo → Gabrovo (113,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
2:33:19
2
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
3
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
4
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
5
Manuel Fedele
,,
6
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
7
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
9
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
10
Zolt Der
,,
11
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
12
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
13
Nils Plötner
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
14
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
15
Jan Oelerich
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
16
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
17
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
18
Spas Gyurov
,,
19
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
20
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
21
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
22
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
23
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
24
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
25
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
,,
26
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
27
Martin Grashev
,,
28
Plamen Dimov
,,
29
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
30
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
31
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
32
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
33
Pavlin Balinsky
,,
34
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
35
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
36
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
37
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
38
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
39
Anthony Moye
,,
40
Radostin Yordanov
,,
41
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
42
Mert Mutlu
,,
43
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
44
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 25
45
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 30
46
Stefan Gaebel
+ 32
47
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
48
Dominic Jelfs
,,
49
Dejan Maric
,,
50
Jack Adams
,,
51
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
52
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
+ 42
53
Volodymyr Kogut
+ 45
54
Artem Tesler
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:09
55
Marko Stankovic
,,
56
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
57
Gökhan Hasta
+ 1:12
58
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
59
Michael Kyburtz
,,
60
Nikola Kozomara
,,
61
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
62
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
63
Agshin Ismayilov
,,
64
Ioannis Vorrias
,,
65
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
66
Momchil Robov
,,
67
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
68
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:21
69
Ugur Marmara
+ 1:23
70
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 1:53
71
Nicolae Tintea
+ 1:58
72
Shefki Uzeir
+ 2:52
73
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
74
Nikolaos Ioannidis
+ 2:56
75
Valentin Plesea
+ 3:23
76
Roman Morozov
+ 4:01
77
Marko Danilovic
,,
78
Nebojsa Jovanovic
,,
79
George Stancu
+ 5:35
80
Robert Orr (1)
+ 6:11
81
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
82
Erik Mohs
,,
83
Johannes Heider
+ 6:38
84
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
85
Jack Kirk
+ 9:10
86
Martin Mihov
+ 10:08
87
Taras Lipkevych
,,
88
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
,,
89
Maximilian Borman
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
90
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
91
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
+ 10:12
92
Petar Dimitrov
+ 10:28
93
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
DSQ
Samuel Horstmann
DNF
Ioannis Spanopoulos
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
8:42:12
2
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 5
3
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
+ 8
4
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 11
5
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 21
6
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 23
7
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:25
8
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
+ 1:38
9
Nils Plötner
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 1:39
10
Martin Grashev
,,
11
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:46
12
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:50
13
Spas Gyurov
+ 1:59
14
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:00
15
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
16
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
17
Mert Mutlu
+ 2:08
18
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:38
19
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 3:37
20
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
21
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:54
22
Sergiy Lagkuti
+ 5:15
23
Jan Oelerich
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
24
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 5:48
25
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 6:02
26
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:15
27
Stefan Gaebel
+ 6:28
28
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:35
29
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:42
30
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
31
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 7:02
32
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
33
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:03
34
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
35
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
36
Plamen Dimov
,,
37
Radostin Yordanov
,,
38
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 7:33
39
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
40
Dejan Maric
+ 7:35
41
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 7:42
42
Volodymyr Kogut
+ 7:47
43
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 9:53
44
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 10:27
45
Manuel Fedele
+ 11:27
46
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
47
Zolt Der
+ 11:30
48
Anthony Moye
+ 12:09
49
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 12:36
50
Nikola Kozomara
+ 12:39
51
Dominic Jelfs
+ 12:41
52
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 12:48
53
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:26
54
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 14:03
55
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 15:03
56
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
57
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 16:43
58
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 17:03
59
Momchil Robov
+ 17:34
60
Erik Mohs
+ 17:35
61
Artem Tesler
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 17:49
62
Marko Stankovic
+ 17:51
63
George Stancu
+ 18:32
64
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 19:30
65
Jack Kirk
+ 20:17
66
Jack Adams
+ 20:39
67
Nebojsa Jovanovic
+ 20:48
68
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 21:14
69
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
+ 21:32
70
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
+ 21:39
71
Pavlin Balinsky
+ 21:54
72
Martin Mihov
+ 22:14
73
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 22:15
74
Michael Kyburtz
+ 23:06
75
Ioannis Vorrias
+ 23:15
76
Roman Morozov
+ 23:23
77
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 23:29
78
Ugur Marmara
+ 23:32
79
Marko Danilovic
+ 24:35
80
Nikolaos Ioannidis
+ 24:50
81
Mauricio Orozco
+ 25:16
82
Gökhan Hasta
+ 27:42
83
Nicolae Tintea
+ 31:05
84
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
+ 31:30
85
Shefki Uzeir
+ 31:46
86
Taras Lipkevych
+ 33:04
87
Agshin Ismayilov
+ 33:13
88
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 36:37
89
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 36:57
90
Johannes Heider
+ 38:39
91
Maximilian Borman
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 39:13
92
Robert Orr (1)
+ 42:19
93
Petar Dimitrov
+ 44:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren