Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Elena - Burgas
Tour of Bulgaria
Elena - Burgas
Datum
3 september 2013
Startlocatie
Elena
Finish-locatie
Burgas
Afstand
203.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Elena → Elena (203,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
4:11:17
2
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5
3
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
4
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
5
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
6
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:15
7
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
8
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:18
9
Rémy Di Gregorio
,,
10
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:22
11
Kit Gilham
,,
12
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:24
13
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:40
14
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:41
15
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
16
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
17
Stanimir Cholakov
,,
18
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
19
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
20
Esad Hasanovic
,,
21
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
22
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
23
Cedric Eustache
,,
24
Marko Danilovic
,,
25
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
26
Spas Gyurov
,,
27
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
28
Heinrich Berger
,,
29
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
,,
30
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
31
Plamen Dimov
,,
32
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
33
Andreas Keuser
,,
34
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
35
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
36
Serkan Balkan
,,
37
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
38
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
39
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
40
Volodymyr Kogut
,,
41
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
42
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
43
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
44
Zoltan Sipos
,,
45
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
46
Nikolay Ivanov
,,
47
Marko Stankovic
,,
48
Momchil Robov
,,
49
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
50
Artem Tesler
,,
51
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
52
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
53
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
54
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
55
Andres Eduardo Jimenez Caicedo
,,
56
Vitaliy Marukhin
,,
57
Jaume Rovira Pous
,,
58
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
59
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
60
Gökhan Hasta
,,
61
Chris Bartlett
,,
62
Dale Appleby
,,
63
Facundo Lezica
,,
64
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
65
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
66
Pavlin Balinsky
+ 2:19
67
Sergii Shumilov
+ 1:41
68
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
69
Thomas Miquel
,,
70
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
71
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 2:47
72
Borislav Ivanov
+ 2:55
73
Herman Fouche
,,
74
Martin Grashev
,,
75
Mert Mutlu
,,
76
Jovan Zekavica
+ 1:41
77
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:42
78
Jérémy Fabio
,,
79
Rhys Lloyd
+ 9:36
80
Gabor Kasa
+ 11:37
81
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 18:26
82
Roman Morozov
,,
83
Mario Suchev
,,
84
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
85
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
86
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
+ 20:45
87
Sergey Vlassenko
,,
88
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
89
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
90
Petar Petrov
,,
91
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
92
Román Osuna Montes
,,
93
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
94
Kirill Prolubnikov
+ 31:54
95
Shefki Uzeir
,,
96
Tsvetan Stamenov
,,
97
Andrei Vrabii
,,
98
Georgi Petkov
,,
99
Stoyan Petkov
,,
100
Yordan Andreev
,,
101
Siraj Huseynzadeh
,,
102
Norbert Szabo
,,
103
Aykhan Iltifatli
,,
104
Iulian Braicov
,,
105
Vadim Croitor
,,
106
Slaveyko Mankov
,,
107
Lucian Oprea
,,
108
Taras Voropayev
,,
109
Stefan Petrovski
,,
110
George Wolters
,,
111
Kiril Radoslavov
,,
112
Nikola Kozomara
,,
113
Dejan Maric
,,
114
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
115
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
116
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
117
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
118
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
119
Robert Orr (1)
,,
120
Will Fox
,,
121
Borislav Gyurov
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rémy Di Gregorio
11:34:05
2
Spas Gyurov
+ 27
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:06
4
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:29
5
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 2:35
6
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:48
7
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 2:52
8
Jaume Rovira Pous
,,
9
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
+ 3:19
10
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:30
11
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:34
12
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
13
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:36
14
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 4:44
15
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 4:51
16
Kit Gilham
,,
17
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:00
18
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 5:02
19
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 5:10
20
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
21
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
22
Zoltan Sipos
,,
23
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
24
Artem Tesler
,,
25
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
26
Dale Appleby
,,
27
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
28
Cedric Eustache
,,
29
Vitaliy Marukhin
,,
30
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
31
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
32
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
33
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
35
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
36
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
37
Plamen Dimov
,,
38
Serkan Balkan
,,
39
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
,,
40
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
41
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
42
Volodymyr Kogut
,,
43
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
44
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
45
Facundo Lezica
,,
46
Sergii Shumilov
,,
47
Heinrich Berger
,,
48
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
49
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
50
Nikolay Ivanov
,,
51
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
52
Andreas Keuser
,,
53
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
54
Andres Eduardo Jimenez Caicedo
,,
55
Thomas Miquel
,,
56
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 5:30
57
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:09
58
Jovan Zekavica
+ 6:12
59
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
60
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
61
Stanimir Cholakov
,,
62
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
63
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
64
Esad Hasanovic
,,
65
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 6:16
66
Herman Fouche
+ 6:24
67
Borislav Ivanov
,,
68
Mert Mutlu
,,
69
Pavlin Balinsky
+ 6:50
70
Jérémy Fabio
+ 10:11
71
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:21
72
Rhys Lloyd
+ 13:05
73
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 15:53
74
Gabor Kasa
+ 16:08
75
Marko Stankovic
+ 16:55
76
Marko Danilovic
,,
77
Momchil Robov
+ 20:03
78
Gökhan Hasta
+ 21:49
79
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 22:57
80
Mario Suchev
,,
81
Roman Morozov
,,
82
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 24:14
83
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 25:16
84
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
85
Chris Bartlett
+ 25:29
86
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 25:46
87
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 32:38
88
Kirill Prolubnikov
+ 35:23
89
Martin Grashev
+ 36:20
90
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 36:25
91
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 36:48
92
Román Osuna Montes
+ 39:07
93
Will Fox
+ 39:43
94
Petar Petrov
+ 40:09
95
Taras Voropayev
+ 47:08
96
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 50:16
97
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
+ 50:52
98
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
99
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 54:36
100
Robert Orr (1)
+ 57:53
101
Stefan Petrovski
+ 1:05:19
102
Kiril Radoslavov
,,
103
Georgi Petkov
+ 1:08:36
104
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
105
Siraj Huseynzadeh
+ 1:09:18
106
Andrei Vrabii
,,
107
Tsvetan Stamenov
,,
108
Yordan Andreev
+ 1:09:20
109
Vadim Croitor
,,
110
Stoyan Petkov
,,
111
Shefki Uzeir
,,
112
Borislav Gyurov
,,
113
Iulian Braicov
,,
114
George Wolters
,,
115
Dejan Maric
,,
116
Nikola Kozomara
,,
117
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
118
Lucian Oprea
+ 1:09:28
119
Slaveyko Mankov
+ 1:10:52
120
Aykhan Iltifatli
+ 1:10:54
121
Norbert Szabo
+ 1:16:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren