Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Bulgaria
Burgas - Tryavna
Tour of Bulgaria
Burgas - Tryavna
Datum
4 september 2013
Startlocatie
Burgas
Finish-locatie
Tryavna
Afstand
205.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)
Burgas → Burgas (205,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
5:22:06
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 23
3
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
4
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
5
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
6
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
7
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
8
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
9
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
10
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
11
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
12
Kit Gilham
,,
13
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
14
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
15
Momchil Robov
,,
16
Jovan Zekavica
,,
17
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
18
Facundo Lezica
,,
19
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
20
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
21
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
22
Rémy Di Gregorio
,,
23
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
24
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Jaume Rovira Pous
,,
26
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
27
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
28
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
29
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
30
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
31
Spas Gyurov
,,
32
Heinrich Berger
,,
33
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
34
Marko Danilovic
,,
35
Plamen Dimov
,,
36
Stanimir Cholakov
,,
37
Volodymyr Kogut
,,
38
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
39
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
40
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
41
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
42
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
43
Dale Appleby
,,
44
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
45
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
46
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
47
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
48
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
49
Andreas Keuser
,,
50
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
51
Esad Hasanovic
+ 45
52
Mert Mutlu
+ 48
53
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:40
54
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
55
Rhys Lloyd
,,
56
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
57
Sergii Shumilov
,,
58
Artem Tesler
,,
59
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
,,
60
Román Osuna Montes
,,
61
Taras Voropayev
,,
62
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
63
Sergey Vlassenko
,,
64
Mario Suchev
,,
65
Andres Eduardo Jimenez Caicedo
,,
66
Borislav Ivanov
,,
67
Roman Morozov
,,
68
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
69
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
70
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
71
Oleksandr Lobov
,,
72
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
73
Marko Stankovic
+ 3:34
74
Petar Petrov
+ 3:41
75
Pavlin Balinsky
,,
76
Vitaliy Shchedov
,,
77
Thomas Miquel
,,
78
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:19
79
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 4:30
80
Andrei Vrabii
+ 4:48
81
Stefan Petrovski
,,
82
Vitaliy Marukhin
,,
83
Serkan Balkan
+ 7:06
84
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 7:46
85
Gabor Kasa
,,
86
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
87
Cedric Eustache
+ 8:11
88
Jérémy Fabio
,,
89
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
90
Georgi Petkov
+ 11:10
91
Yordan Andreev
,,
92
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 15:07
93
Siraj Huseynzadeh
+ 17:31
94
Herman Fouche
+ 17:33
95
Gökhan Hasta
,,
96
Iulian Braicov
,,
97
Norbert Szabo
,,
98
Nikolay Ivanov
,,
99
Vadim Croitor
,,
100
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
101
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
102
Zoltan Sipos
,,
103
Nikola Kozomara
,,
104
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
105
Stoyan Petkov
,,
106
Martin Grashev
,,
107
Tsvetan Stamenov
,,
108
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
109
Chris Bartlett
,,
110
Shefki Uzeir
,,
111
Aykhan Iltifatli
+ 19:28
112
Kiril Radoslavov
+ 27:35
DNS
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Will Fox
DNF
Robert Orr (1)
DNF
Lucian Oprea
DNF
Borislav Gyurov
DNF
Slaveyko Mankov
DNF
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
DNF
Dejan Maric
DNF
George Wolters
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rémy Di Gregorio
16:56:34
2
Spas Gyurov
+ 27
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:06
4
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:29
5
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 2:35
6
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:44
7
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 2:52
8
Jaume Rovira Pous
,,
9
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 3:01
10
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
+ 3:19
11
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:30
12
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:34
13
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:30
14
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 4:44
15
Kit Gilham
+ 4:51
16
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
17
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:00
18
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 5:02
19
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 5:10
20
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
21
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
22
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
23
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
24
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
25
Dale Appleby
,,
26
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
27
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
28
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
29
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
30
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
31
Plamen Dimov
,,
32
Facundo Lezica
,,
33
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Volodymyr Kogut
,,
35
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
36
Heinrich Berger
,,
37
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
38
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
39
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
40
Andreas Keuser
,,
41
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 5:30
42
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
43
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:09
44
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 6:12
45
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 6:27
46
Artem Tesler
,,
47
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
,,
48
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
49
Sergii Shumilov
,,
50
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
51
Andres Eduardo Jimenez Caicedo
,,
52
Jovan Zekavica
+ 6:32
53
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
54
Esad Hasanovic
+ 6:34
55
Mert Mutlu
+ 6:49
56
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 7:29
57
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
58
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
59
Borislav Ivanov
+ 7:41
60
Thomas Miquel
+ 8:28
61
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 9:06
62
Vitaliy Marukhin
+ 9:35
63
Pavlin Balinsky
+ 10:08
64
Serkan Balkan
+ 11:53
65
Cedric Eustache
+ 12:58
66
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 13:39
67
Rhys Lloyd
+ 14:22
68
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 15:53
69
Marko Danilovic
+ 16:55
70
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 17:44
71
Jérémy Fabio
+ 17:59
72
Momchil Robov
+ 20:03
73
Marko Stankovic
+ 20:06
74
Zoltan Sipos
+ 22:20
75
Nikolay Ivanov
,,
76
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 22:57
77
Gabor Kasa
+ 23:31
78
Herman Fouche
+ 23:34
79
Mario Suchev
+ 24:14
80
Roman Morozov
,,
81
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 26:33
82
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 27:03
83
Vitaliy Shchedov
+ 27:32
84
Kirill Prolubnikov
+ 36:40
85
Oleksandr Lobov
+ 37:42
86
Gökhan Hasta
+ 38:59
87
Román Osuna Montes
+ 40:24
88
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 42:26
89
Chris Bartlett
+ 42:39
90
Petar Petrov
+ 43:27
91
Taras Voropayev
+ 48:25
92
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 49:48
93
Martin Grashev
+ 53:30
94
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 53:58
95
Stanislav Zaraliev
+ 58:40
96
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 58:43
97
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:07:26
98
Stefan Petrovski
+ 1:09:44
99
Andrei Vrabii
+ 1:13:43
100
Georgi Petkov
+ 1:19:23
101
Yordan Andreev
+ 1:20:07
102
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:24:04
103
Tsvetan Stamenov
+ 1:26:28
104
Iulian Braicov
+ 1:26:30
105
Stoyan Petkov
,,
106
Shefki Uzeir
,,
107
Nikola Kozomara
,,
108
Siraj Huseynzadeh
+ 1:26:46
109
Vadim Croitor
+ 1:26:50
110
Aykhan Iltifatli
+ 1:29:59
111
Kiril Radoslavov
+ 1:32:31
112
Norbert Szabo
+ 1:33:28
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren