Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Xi'an - Xi'an
Tour of China I
Xi'an - Xi'an
Datum
7 september 2012
Startlocatie
Xi'an
Finish-locatie
Xi'an
Afstand
19.80 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Xi'an → Xi'an (19,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
23:23
2
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 14
3
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 23
4
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 24
5
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 32
6
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 37
7
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 39
8
China
China
+ 47
9
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
+ 53
10
UNISA - Australia
UNISA - Australia
+ 54
11
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 55
12
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 57
13
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:00
14
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:07
15
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:13
16
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:19
17
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:22
18
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:39
19
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 1:45
20
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:49
21
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 1:51
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
23:23
2
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
3
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
4
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
5
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
6
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
7
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 15
8
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
9
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
10
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
11
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
12
Marc Goos
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
13
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 24
14
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
15
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
16
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
17
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
18
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
19
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
20
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
21
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
22
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
23
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 33
24
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 36
28
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 38
29
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
30
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
31
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
32
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
33
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
34
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 39
35
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
36
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
37
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 47
38
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
39
Wenlong Zhang
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
40
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
41
Zhangan Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
42
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
King Lok Cheung
+ 54
44
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
45
King Wai Cheung
,,
46
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
47
Ki Ho Choi
,,
48
Kam-Po Wong
,,
49
Ben Hill
+ 55
50
David Edwards
,,
51
Nick Dougall
,,
52
Jordan Kerby
,,
53
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
,,
54
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
55
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
56
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
57
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
58
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 57
59
Joseph Lewis
,,
60
Oscar Clark
,,
61
Tyler Magner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
62
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:01
63
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
64
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
65
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
66
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
67
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 1:04
68
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:07
69
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
70
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
71
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 1:13
72
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
73
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
74
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
75
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
76
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
77
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:19
78
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
79
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
80
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
81
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
82
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
83
Jack Beckinsale
+ 1:20
84
Simon Pellaud
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:23
85
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
86
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
87
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
88
Daniel Henggeler
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
89
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
90
Martz Alder
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 1:28
91
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:40
92
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
93
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
94
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
95
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
96
Weisong Tong
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
97
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 1:45
98
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
99
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
100
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
101
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
102
Tanner Putt
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 1:46
103
Edison Blair Turner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
104
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:49
105
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
106
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
107
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:52
108
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
109
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
110
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
111
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
112
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
113
Volodymyr Starchyk
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
114
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
115
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:58
116
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 2:14
117
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
118
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 2:15
119
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 3:11
120
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 3:23
121
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:45
122
Anton Samokhvalov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:46
123
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
124
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren