Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Xi'an - Xi'an
Tour of China I
Xi'an - Xi'an
Datum
8 september 2012
Startlocatie
Xi'an
Finish-locatie
Xi'an
Afstand
100.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Xi'an → Xi'an (100,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
2:00:44
2
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
3
Jack Beckinsale
,,
4
Ben Hill
,,
5
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
6
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
7
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
8
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
10
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
11
Tyler Magner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
12
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
13
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
14
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
15
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
16
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
17
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
18
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
19
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
20
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
21
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
22
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
23
Joseph Lewis
,,
24
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
25
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
26
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
27
Simon Pellaud
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
28
King Lok Cheung
,,
29
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
30
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
31
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
32
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
33
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
34
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
35
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
36
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
37
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
38
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
39
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
40
Volodymyr Starchyk
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
41
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
42
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
43
Wenlong Zhang
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
44
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
45
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
46
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
47
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
48
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
49
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
51
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
52
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
53
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
55
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
56
Ki Ho Choi
,,
57
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
58
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
59
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
60
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
61
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
62
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
63
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
64
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
65
King Wai Cheung
,,
66
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
67
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
68
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
70
Daniel Henggeler
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
71
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
72
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
73
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
74
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
75
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
76
Tanner Putt
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
77
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
78
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
79
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
80
Zhangan Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
81
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
82
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
83
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
84
Jordan Kerby
,,
85
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
86
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
,,
87
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
88
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
89
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
90
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
91
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
92
Nick Dougall
,,
93
Anton Samokhvalov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
94
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
95
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
96
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
97
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
98
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
99
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
100
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
101
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
102
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
103
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
104
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
105
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
106
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
107
Edison Blair Turner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
108
David Edwards
,,
109
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
110
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
111
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
112
Weisong Tong
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
113
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
114
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
115
Kam-Po Wong
,,
116
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
117
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
118
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
119
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
120
Martz Alder
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
121
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
122
Oscar Clark
,,
123
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
124
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
2:24:05
2
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2
3
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
4
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
5
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
6
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
7
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 16
8
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 17
9
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
10
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
11
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
12
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
13
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
14
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 26
15
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
16
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
17
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
18
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
19
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
20
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
21
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
22
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
23
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 29
24
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 35
25
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 38
28
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 39
29
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 40
30
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
31
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
32
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
33
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
34
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
35
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 41
36
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
37
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 46
38
Wenlong Zhang
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
+ 49
39
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
40
Zhangan Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
41
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
42
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
Ho Ting Kwok
+ 56
44
King Lok Cheung
,,
45
Ki Ho Choi
,,
46
King Wai Cheung
,,
47
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
48
Kam-Po Wong
,,
49
Ben Hill
+ 57
50
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
51
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
52
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
53
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
54
Jordan Kerby
,,
55
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
,,
56
Nick Dougall
,,
57
David Edwards
,,
58
Tyler Magner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 59
59
Joseph Lewis
,,
60
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
61
Oscar Clark
,,
62
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:03
63
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
64
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
65
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
66
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
67
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 1:06
68
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:09
69
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
70
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
71
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:15
72
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
73
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
74
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
75
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
76
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
77
Jack Beckinsale
+ 1:18
78
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:21
79
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
80
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
81
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
82
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
83
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
84
Simon Pellaud
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:25
85
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
86
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
87
Daniel Henggeler
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
88
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
89
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
90
Martz Alder
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 1:30
91
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:42
92
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
93
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
94
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
95
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
96
Weisong Tong
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
97
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 1:47
98
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
99
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
100
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
101
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
102
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:48
103
Tanner Putt
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
104
Edison Blair Turner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
105
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:51
106
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
107
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
108
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 1:54
109
Volodymyr Starchyk
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
110
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
111
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
112
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
113
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
114
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
115
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:58
116
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 2:16
117
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
118
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
119
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 3:13
120
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 3:25
121
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:47
122
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:48
123
Anton Samokhvalov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
124
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren