Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Xi'an - Xi'an
Tour of China I
Xi'an - Xi'an
Datum
14 september 2013
Startlocatie
Xi'an
Finish-locatie
Xi'an
Afstand
96.90 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Xi'an → Xi'an (96,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
1:58:39
2
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
3
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
4
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
5
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
6
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
7
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
8
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
9
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
10
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
11
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
12
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
13
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
14
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
15
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
16
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
17
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
18
Tao Shi
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
19
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
20
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
21
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
22
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
23
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
24
Suhardi Hassan
,,
25
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
26
Chun Hing Chan
,,
27
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
28
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
29
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
30
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
31
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
32
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
33
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
34
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
35
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
36
King Lok Cheung
,,
36
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
38
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
39
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
40
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
41
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
42
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
43
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
44
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
45
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
46
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
47
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
48
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
49
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
50
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
51
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
52
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
53
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
54
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 15
55
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:47
56
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
57
Yat Wai Chan
+ 1:49
58
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
59
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
60
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
61
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
62
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
63
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 8:06
64
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 8:07
65
Shan Shuang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 8:19
66
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
,,
67
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
68
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
69
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
70
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
71
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
72
Khangarid Naran
,,
73
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 8:22
74
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
75
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
76
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
,,
77
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 8:25
78
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
79
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
80
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
81
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
82
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
83
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
84
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
85
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
86
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
87
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
88
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
89
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Amir Zargari
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
,,
91
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
92
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
93
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
94
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
95
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
96
Dazkirli Secaattin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
97
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
98
Siu Wai Ko
,,
99
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
100
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
101
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
102
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
103
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
104
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
105
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
106
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
107
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
108
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
109
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
110
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
111
Chun Wing Leung
,,
112
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
113
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
114
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
115
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
116
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
117
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
118
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
119
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 8:30
120
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
OTL
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
OTL
Wenguo Wu
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
OTL
Wen Jie Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
1:58:29
2
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 4
3
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6
4
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
5
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 7
6
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 8
7
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 9
8
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 10
9
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
10
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
11
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
12
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
13
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
14
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
15
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
16
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
17
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
18
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
19
Tao Shi
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
20
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
21
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
22
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
23
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
24
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
25
Suhardi Hassan
,,
26
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
27
Chun Hing Chan
,,
28
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
29
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
30
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
31
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
32
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
33
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
34
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
35
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
36
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
37
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
37
King Lok Cheung
,,
39
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
40
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
41
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
42
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
44
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
45
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
46
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
47
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
48
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
49
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
50
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
51
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
52
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
53
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
54
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 25
55
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:57
56
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
57
Yat Wai Chan
+ 1:59
58
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
59
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
60
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
61
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
62
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
63
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 8:16
64
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 8:17
65
Shan Shuang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 8:29
66
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
,,
67
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
68
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
69
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
70
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
71
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
72
Khangarid Naran
,,
73
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 8:30
74
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 8:32
75
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
76
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
,,
77
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 8:35
78
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
79
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
80
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
81
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
82
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
83
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
84
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
85
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
86
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
87
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
88
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
89
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Amir Zargari
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
,,
91
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
92
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
93
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
94
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
95
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
96
Dazkirli Secaattin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
97
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
98
Siu Wai Ko
,,
99
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
100
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
101
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
102
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
103
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
104
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
105
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
106
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
107
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
108
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
109
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
110
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
111
Chun Wing Leung
,,
112
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
113
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
114
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
115
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
116
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
117
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
118
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
119
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 8:40
120
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren