Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Deyang - Deyang Shifang
Tour of China I
Deyang - Deyang Shifang
Datum
16 september 2013
Startlocatie
Deyang
Finish-locatie
Deyang Shifang
Afstand
201.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Deyang → Deyang (201,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
4:33:11
2
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
3
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
4
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
5
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
6
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
7
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
8
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
9
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
10
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
11
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
12
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
13
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
14
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
15
Siu Wai Ko
,,
16
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
17
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
18
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
19
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
20
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
21
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
22
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
23
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
24
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
25
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
26
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
27
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
28
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
29
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
30
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
31
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
32
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
33
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
34
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
35
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
36
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
37
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
38
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
39
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
40
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
41
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
42
Yat Wai Chan
,,
43
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
44
Chun Wing Leung
,,
45
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
46
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
47
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
48
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
49
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
50
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
51
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
52
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
53
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
54
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
55
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
56
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
57
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
58
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
59
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
60
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
61
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
62
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
63
Chun Hing Chan
,,
64
Khangarid Naran
,,
65
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
66
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
67
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
68
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
69
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
70
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
71
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
72
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
73
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
74
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
75
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
76
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
77
King Lok Cheung
,,
78
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
79
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
80
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
81
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
82
Tao Shi
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
83
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
84
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
85
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
86
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
87
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
88
Suhardi Hassan
,,
89
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
90
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
91
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
92
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
93
Amir Zargari
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
,,
94
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
95
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
96
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
97
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
98
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
99
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 9
100
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
101
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
102
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
103
Dazkirli Secaattin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
104
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 15
105
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
106
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 18
107
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 19
108
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
109
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 21
110
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 24
111
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
,,
112
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 28
113
Shan Shuang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
114
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
,,
115
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 44
116
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
117
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
118
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 50
119
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:21
DNF
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
6:31:37
2
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3
3
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 7
4
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 9
5
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
6
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
7
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 10
8
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
9
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
10
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 11
11
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
12
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 12
13
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
14
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 13
15
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
16
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
17
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
18
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
19
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
20
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
21
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
22
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
23
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
24
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
25
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
26
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
27
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
28
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
29
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
30
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
31
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
32
Chun Hing Chan
,,
33
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
34
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
35
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
36
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
37
Tao Shi
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
38
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
39
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
40
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
41
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
42
Suhardi Hassan
,,
43
King Lok Cheung
,,
44
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
45
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
46
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
47
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
48
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
49
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
50
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
51
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 22
52
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 28
53
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 32
54
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:34
55
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:02
56
Yat Wai Chan
,,
57
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
58
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
59
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
60
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
61
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 2:21
62
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:27
63
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 8:20
64
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 8:32
65
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
66
Khangarid Naran
,,
67
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
68
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 8:33
69
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 8:34
70
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
71
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 8:35
72
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
73
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 8:37
74
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 8:38
75
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
76
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
77
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
78
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
79
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
80
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
81
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
82
Siu Wai Ko
,,
83
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
84
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
85
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
86
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
87
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
88
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
89
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
90
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
91
Chun Wing Leung
,,
92
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
93
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
94
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
95
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
96
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
97
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
98
Amir Zargari
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
,,
99
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
100
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
101
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
102
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
103
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
104
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 8:41
105
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
106
Ho Ting Kwok
+ 8:43
107
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 8:47
108
Dazkirli Secaattin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
109
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 8:53
110
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
+ 8:56
111
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
112
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 8:57
113
Shan Shuang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 9:00
114
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 9:02
115
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
+ 9:03
116
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 9:22
117
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
118
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
119
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 9:27
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren