Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Chengdu Pengzhou - Chengdu Pengzhou
Tour of China I
Chengdu Pengzhou - Chengdu Pengzhou
Datum
17 september 2013
Startlocatie
Chengdu Pengzhou
Finish-locatie
Chengdu Pengzhou
Afstand
151.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Chengdu Pengzhou → Chengdu Pengzhou (151,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
3:30:10
2
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
3
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
4
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
5
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
6
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
7
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
8
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
9
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
10
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
11
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
12
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
13
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
14
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
15
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
16
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
17
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
18
Yat Wai Chan
,,
19
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
20
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
21
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
22
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
23
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
24
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
25
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
26
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
27
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
28
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
29
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
30
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
31
Khangarid Naran
,,
32
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
33
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
34
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
35
Siu Wai Ko
,,
36
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
37
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
38
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
39
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
40
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
41
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
42
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
43
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
44
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
44
Shan Shuang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
46
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
47
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
48
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
49
Suhardi Hassan
,,
50
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
51
Chun Wing Leung
,,
52
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
53
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
54
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
55
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
56
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
57
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
58
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
59
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
60
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
61
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
62
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
63
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
64
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
65
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
,,
66
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
67
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
68
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
69
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
70
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
71
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
72
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
73
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
74
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
75
Chun Hing Chan
,,
76
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
77
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
78
Tao Shi
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
79
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
80
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
81
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
82
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
83
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
84
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
85
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
86
Amir Zargari
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
,,
87
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
88
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
89
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
90
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
91
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
92
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
93
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
94
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
95
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
96
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
97
King Lok Cheung
,,
98
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
99
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
100
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
101
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
102
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
103
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
104
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
105
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
106
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
107
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
108
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
109
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
110
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
111
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
112
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 15
113
Dazkirli Secaattin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 18
114
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 32
115
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 39
116
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
+ 51
117
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:33
DNF
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
DNF
Bo Cao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
10:01:47
2
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 1
3
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3
4
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 4
5
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 8
6
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 9
7
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
8
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
9
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 10
10
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
11
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 11
12
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 12
13
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
14
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 13
15
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
16
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
17
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
18
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
19
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
20
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
21
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
22
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
23
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
24
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
25
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
26
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
27
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
28
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
29
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
30
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
32
Suhardi Hassan
,,
33
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
34
Chun Hing Chan
,,
35
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
36
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
37
Tao Shi
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
38
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
39
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
40
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
41
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
42
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
43
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
44
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
45
King Lok Cheung
,,
46
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
47
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
48
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
49
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
50
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 22
51
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 28
52
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 32
53
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:31
54
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:02
55
Yat Wai Chan
,,
56
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
57
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
58
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
59
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
60
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 2:21
61
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:27
62
Feng Qiao
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
+ 8:20
63
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 8:22
64
Khangarid Naran
+ 8:32
65
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
66
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
67
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 8:33
68
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 8:34
69
Xin Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
70
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 8:35
71
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 8:37
72
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
73
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 8:38
74
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
75
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
76
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
77
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
78
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
79
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
80
Siu Wai Ko
,,
81
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
82
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
83
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
84
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
85
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
86
Chun Wing Leung
,,
87
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
88
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
89
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
90
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
91
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
92
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
93
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
94
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
95
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
96
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
97
Amir Zargari
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
,,
98
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
99
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
100
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 8:41
101
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
102
Ho Ting Kwok
+ 8:43
103
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 8:47
104
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 8:53
105
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
106
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
+ 8:56
107
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
108
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 8:57
109
Shan Shuang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 9:00
110
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 9:02
111
Dazkirli Secaattin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 9:05
112
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 9:14
113
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 9:22
114
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
115
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
+ 9:54
116
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 9:59
117
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 15:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren