Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Guangwu - Nanjiang
Tour of China I
Guangwu - Nanjiang
Datum
1 september 2014
Startlocatie
Guangwu
Finish-locatie
Nanjiang
Afstand
122.50 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Guangwu → Guangwu (122,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
2:14:38
2
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 38
3
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
4
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
5
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
6
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
7
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
8
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
9
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
10
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
11
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
12
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
13
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
14
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
15
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
16
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
17
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
18
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
19
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
20
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
21
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
22
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
23
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
24
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
25
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
26
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
27
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
28
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
29
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
30
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
31
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
32
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
33
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
35
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
36
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
+ 59
37
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:05
38
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:39
39
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
+ 6:18
40
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
41
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 6:20
42
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
43
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
44
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
45
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
46
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
47
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
48
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
49
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 9:00
50
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 9:03
51
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
52
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
53
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
54
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
55
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 9:05
56
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
57
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
58
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
59
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
60
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
61
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
62
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
63
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
64
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 9:10
65
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
66
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
67
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
68
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
69
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
70
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
71
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
72
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
73
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 9:16
74
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
75
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
76
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
77
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 9:21
78
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 14:21
79
Xiaolong Sun
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
80
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
81
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
82
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
83
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
84
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
85
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
86
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
87
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
88
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
89
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
90
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
91
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
92
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
93
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
94
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
95
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
96
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
97
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
98
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
99
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
100
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
101
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 14:40
102
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 23:42
103
Peng Gao (°1989)
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
104
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
OTL
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
OTL
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
OTL
Kun Jiang
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
OTL
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
OTL
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
OTL
Ivan Kovalev
Russian Helicopters
Russian Helicopters
OTL
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
OTL
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
OTL
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
OTL
Denis Rugovac
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
OTL
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
OTL
Sébastien Jullien
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
DNF
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Thomas Robinson
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
DNF
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
7:00:46
2
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 36
3
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 42
4
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
5
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 44
6
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
7
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 45
8
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 46
9
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 47
10
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 48
11
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 49
12
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
13
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
14
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 50
15
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
16
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
17
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
19
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
20
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
21
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
22
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
23
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
24
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
25
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
26
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
27
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
28
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
29
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
30
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
31
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
32
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
33
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
34
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
35
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
+ 1:11
36
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:14
37
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:16
38
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:51
39
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 6:24
40
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 6:27
41
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
+ 6:30
42
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:32
43
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
44
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
45
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
46
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
47
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
48
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 9:12
49
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 9:15
50
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
51
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
52
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
53
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
54
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 9:17
55
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
56
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
57
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
58
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
59
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
60
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
61
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
62
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
63
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 9:19
64
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 9:20
65
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 9:22
66
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
67
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
68
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
69
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
70
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
71
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
72
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 9:24
73
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 9:28
74
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
75
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 9:33
76
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 14:33
77
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
78
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
79
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
80
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
81
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
82
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
83
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
84
Xiaolong Sun
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
85
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
86
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
87
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
88
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
89
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
90
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
91
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
92
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
93
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
94
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
95
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
96
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 15:34
97
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 16:18
98
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 16:26
99
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 19:14
100
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 23:54
101
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
102
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
+ 24:19
103
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 24:38
104
Peng Gao (°1989)
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
+ 33:40
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren