Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Chengdu Pengzhou - Chengdu Pengzhou
Tour of China I
Chengdu Pengzhou - Chengdu Pengzhou
Datum
3 september 2014
Startlocatie
Chengdu Pengzhou
Finish-locatie
Chengdu Pengzhou
Afstand
101.50 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Chengdu Pengzhou → Chengdu Pengzhou (101,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
2:17:23
2
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
3
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
4
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
5
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
6
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
7
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
8
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
9
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
10
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
11
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
12
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
13
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
14
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
15
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
16
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
17
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
18
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
19
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
20
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
21
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
22
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
23
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
24
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
25
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
26
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
27
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
28
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
29
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
30
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
31
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
32
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
33
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
34
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
35
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
36
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
37
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
38
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
39
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
40
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
41
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
42
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
43
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
44
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
45
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
46
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
47
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
48
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
49
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
50
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
51
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
52
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
53
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
54
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
55
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
56
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
57
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
58
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
59
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
60
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 21
61
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
62
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
63
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 28
64
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 1:54
65
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 5:40
66
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
67
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
68
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
69
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
70
Xiaolong Sun
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
71
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
72
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5:44
73
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
74
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
75
Peng Gao (°1989)
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
76
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
77
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
78
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
79
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
80
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
81
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
82
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
83
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
84
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
85
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
86
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
87
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
88
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
89
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
90
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
91
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
92
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
93
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
94
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
95
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
96
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
97
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
98
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
99
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
100
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
101
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
12:31:00
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 39
3
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 40
4
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 46
5
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
6
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
7
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 48
8
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 49
9
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 51
10
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
11
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
12
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 52
13
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
14
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 53
15
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
16
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 54
17
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
18
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
19
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
20
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
21
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
22
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
23
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
24
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
25
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
26
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
27
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
28
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
29
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
30
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
31
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
32
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:09
33
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:01
34
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 4:52
35
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:05
36
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 6:16
37
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 6:27
38
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
+ 6:36
39
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
+ 6:46
40
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
+ 7:54
41
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 9:16
42
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 9:19
43
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 9:21
44
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
45
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 9:34
46
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 9:58
47
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 10:54
48
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:57
49
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 13:29
50
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 14:45
51
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 14:50
52
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 14:52
53
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 14:59
54
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 15:04
55
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 15:16
56
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 16:26
57
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 16:35
58
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
59
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 18:09
60
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 18:43
61
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 18:44
62
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 19:18
63
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 20:05
64
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 20:58
65
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 24:25
66
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
+ 24:36
67
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 24:38
68
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 24:43
69
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 24:50
70
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 26:54
71
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 27:14
72
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 27:37
73
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
74
Xiaolong Sun
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
+ 28:46
75
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 29:54
76
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 30:20
77
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 30:22
78
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
79
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
80
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 30:24
81
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 30:27
82
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
83
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 30:33
84
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 30:43
85
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 32:25
86
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
+ 32:38
87
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
88
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 35:38
89
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
90
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
91
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
92
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 37:28
93
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 37:31
94
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
+ 39:34
95
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 42:21
96
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 44:55
97
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 44:59
98
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
+ 45:24
99
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 45:48
100
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 47:37
101
Peng Gao (°1989)
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
+ 54:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren