Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Xiyang - Yunzhuhu
Tour of China I
Xiyang - Yunzhuhu
Datum
12 september 2017
Startlocatie
Xiyang
Finish-locatie
Yunzhuhu
Afstand
197.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Xiyang → Xiyang (197,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4:37:08
2
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1
3
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
4
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
5
Cameron Meyer
,,
6
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
7
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
8
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
10
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
11
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
12
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
13
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
14
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
15
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
16
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
18
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
19
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
20
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
21
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
22
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 43
23
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 49
24
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
25
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
26
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
28
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
29
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
30
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
32
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
34
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
Mohd Zamri Saleh
,,
37
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
38
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
41
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
42
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
43
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
44
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
45
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
46
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
47
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
48
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
49
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
50
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
51
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
52
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
53
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
54
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
55
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
56
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
57
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
58
Jai Hindley
,,
59
Samuel Jenner
,,
60
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
61
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
62
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
63
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
64
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
,,
65
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
66
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
67
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
68
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
70
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
71
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
72
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
73
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
74
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
75
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:00
76
Zhaoliang Xu
+ 1:08
77
Robert Orr
+ 1:11
78
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
79
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 1:57
80
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 2:34
81
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
82
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
83
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 2:39
84
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
85
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
86
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
87
Jonah Meadvancort
,,
88
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
91
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
92
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
93
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
94
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
95
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
96
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
97
Andre Eduardo Gohr
+ 2:47
98
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:59
99
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
+ 4:48
100
Kevin Rivera
+ 4:50
101
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:00
102
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 5:09
103
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
104
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
105
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
106
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
107
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
108
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
109
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
110
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
111
Wan Hei Lau
+ 21:33
112
Weipeng Chai
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
113
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
114
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
115
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
116
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
117
Joni Kanerva
,,
118
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
119
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
120
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
121
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
122
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 24:14
123
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 26:58
124
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 27:00
125
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 27:39
DNF
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Yauheni Akhramenka
DNF
Yang Siyu
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
7:50:28
2
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7
3
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
4
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 17
5
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
6
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
7
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 24
8
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 26
9
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 27
10
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 28
11
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
12
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
13
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
14
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
15
Cameron Meyer
,,
16
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
17
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
18
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
19
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
20
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 38
21
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
+ 48
22
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 1:03
23
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 1:10
24
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:13
26
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:14
27
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
28
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
29
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:15
30
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 1:16
31
Mohd Zamri Saleh
,,
32
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
33
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
34
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
35
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
38
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
40
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
42
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
43
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
44
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
45
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
46
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
47
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
48
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
50
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
,,
51
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
52
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
53
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
54
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
55
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
56
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
58
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
59
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
60
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
61
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
62
Jai Hindley
,,
63
Samuel Jenner
,,
64
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
65
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
66
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
68
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
69
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
71
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:26
72
Zhaoliang Xu
+ 1:35
73
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 1:36
74
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 1:38
75
Robert Orr
,,
76
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 1:56
77
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:57
78
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 2:44
79
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:49
80
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 2:59
81
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:01
82
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
83
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
84
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 3:05
85
Jonah Meadvancort
+ 3:06
86
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
87
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
88
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
89
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
91
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
92
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
93
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
95
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
96
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
97
Andre Eduardo Gohr
+ 3:14
98
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 4:26
99
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
+ 5:15
100
Kevin Rivera
+ 5:17
101
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:25
102
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 5:27
103
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:36
104
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
105
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
106
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
107
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
108
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
109
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
110
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
111
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 21:59
112
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 22:00
113
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
114
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
115
Wan Hei Lau
,,
116
Weipeng Chai
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
117
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
118
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
119
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 24:41
120
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 27:25
121
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 27:27
122
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 28:06
123
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 30:03
124
Joni Kanerva
,,
125
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 30:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
18
2
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
14
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
14
4
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
10
5
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
10
6
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
6
7
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
8
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4
9
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
3
10
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
3
11
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3
12
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
13
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
3
14
Cameron Meyer
2
15
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
2
16
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
1
17
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
18
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
19
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
1
20
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
-5
21
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
18
2
Cameron Meyer
14
3
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
8
4
Jai Hindley
6
5
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
4
6
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
3
7
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
2
8
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
2
9
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
1
10
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
1
11
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren