Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Chengdu Jintang - Chengdu Jintang
Tour of China I
Chengdu Jintang - Chengdu Jintang
Datum
15 september 2017
Startlocatie
Chengdu Jintang
Finish-locatie
Chengdu Jintang
Afstand
3.30 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Chengdu Jintang → Chengdu Jintang (3,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
4:03
2
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 4
3
Cameron Meyer
,,
4
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 5
5
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 8
6
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 11
7
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 12
8
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
9
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 13
10
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
11
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
12
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
13
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 14
14
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 15
15
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
16
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
17
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
18
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 16
19
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
20
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
21
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 17
22
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
23
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
24
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
25
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
26
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 19
27
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
28
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
29
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 20
30
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
31
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 21
32
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
34
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
36
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
37
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 22
38
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
39
Andre Eduardo Gohr
,,
40
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
41
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
42
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 23
43
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Jai Hindley
,,
46
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 24
47
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
48
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Joni Kanerva
,,
50
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
51
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
52
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
53
Zhaoliang Xu
+ 25
54
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
55
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
56
Samuel Jenner
,,
57
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 26
58
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 27
59
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
60
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 28
61
Kevin Rivera
,,
62
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
63
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 29
64
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
65
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
66
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
67
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 30
68
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
69
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
+ 31
70
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
71
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
72
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 32
73
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
74
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
75
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
76
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
77
Robert Orr
,,
78
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
+ 33
79
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
80
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
81
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
82
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 34
84
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
85
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
86
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
87
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
88
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 35
89
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
90
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
91
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
92
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
93
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 36
94
Jonah Meadvancort
,,
95
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 37
96
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 38
97
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
98
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
99
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
100
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
101
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 39
102
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
103
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
104
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 40
105
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 41
106
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
107
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
108
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
109
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
110
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 42
111
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
112
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
113
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 43
114
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
115
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
116
Mohd Zamri Saleh
+ 44
117
Wan Hei Lau
+ 45
118
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
119
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 46
120
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
+ 49
121
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 51
122
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
123
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 55
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
11:13:22
2
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 14
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 15
4
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 22
5
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 30
6
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
7
Cameron Meyer
+ 33
8
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 34
9
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 37
10
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 42
11
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 44
12
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 46
13
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 52
14
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 57
15
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:00
16
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
17
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:04
18
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
+ 1:21
19
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 1:24
20
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 1:27
21
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:33
22
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:34
23
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:35
24
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:37
25
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
26
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 1:38
27
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
28
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
29
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:39
30
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:40
31
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
32
Jai Hindley
,,
33
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:42
34
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:45
35
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
+ 1:50
36
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:54
37
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:03
38
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 2:04
39
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:07
40
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
+ 2:17
41
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:04
42
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 3:26
43
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 3:29
44
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 3:39
45
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 3:44
46
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 3:56
47
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 4:02
48
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:04
49
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 4:17
50
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 4:23
51
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:54
52
Kevin Rivera
+ 5:46
53
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 6:09
54
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:21
55
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 6:31
56
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 10:26
57
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 10:45
58
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:52
59
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:56
60
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 12:02
61
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 12:03
62
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 12:11
63
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 12:13
64
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 12:20
66
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 12:25
67
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 12:30
68
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 13:30
69
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 13:56
70
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
+ 14:08
71
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 14:13
72
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 14:35
73
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 14:49
74
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 14:52
75
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 14:56
76
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
77
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 14:57
78
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 15:28
79
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 16:37
80
Andre Eduardo Gohr
+ 16:47
81
Jonah Meadvancort
+ 16:53
82
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 17:00
83
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 19:02
84
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
+ 19:15
85
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 19:18
86
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 19:21
87
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 19:30
88
Zhaoliang Xu
+ 19:39
89
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 21:19
90
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:23
91
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 21:46
92
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:55
93
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
+ 22:01
94
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 22:08
95
Samuel Jenner
+ 22:09
96
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:10
97
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:23
98
Mohd Zamri Saleh
+ 22:28
99
Robert Orr
+ 22:38
100
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 22:48
101
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 22:56
102
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 23:46
103
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 23:49
104
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 23:51
105
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
+ 24:05
106
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 24:14
107
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 26:26
108
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 26:38
109
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 26:49
110
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 33:01
111
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 35:25
112
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 40:20
113
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 42:50
114
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 43:03
115
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
116
Wan Hei Lau
+ 43:13
117
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 45:50
118
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 48:25
119
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 48:36
120
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 49:09
121
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 51:12
122
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 59:32
123
Joni Kanerva
+ 1:00:03
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
25
2
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
22
3
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
17
4
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
15
5
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
10
6
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
10
7
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
6
8
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
6
9
Cameron Meyer
6
10
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
11
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
3
12
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
13
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
3
14
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3
15
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
3
16
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
2
17
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
1
18
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
19
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
20
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
1
21
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
-5
22
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
-5
23
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-5
24
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
34
2
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
18
3
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
15
4
Cameron Meyer
14
5
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
12
6
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
11
7
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
8
8
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
8
9
Jai Hindley
6
10
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
4
11
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
3
12
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
2
13
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
2
14
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
2
15
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
2
16
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
1
17
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
1
18
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
1
19
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren