Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Sichuan Peyongchang - Sichuan Peyongchang
Tour of China I
Sichuan Peyongchang - Sichuan Peyongchang
Datum
9 september 2018
Startlocatie
Sichuan Peyongchang
Finish-locatie
Sichuan Peyongchang
Afstand
105.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Sichuan Peyongchang → Sichuan Peyongchang (105,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
3:24:57
2
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
4
Mykhaylo Kononenko
,,
5
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
6
Metkel Eyob
,,
7
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
8
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
9
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
10
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
11
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
12
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
13
Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Khalil Khorshidi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
15
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
16
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
17
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
18
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
19
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
20
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
21
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
22
Pedro Gutierrez
,,
23
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
24
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
25
Oleksii Kasianov
,,
26
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
27
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
28
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
29
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
30
David Galarreta Ugarte
,,
31
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
32
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
33
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
34
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
35
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
36
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
37
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
38
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
,,
39
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
40
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
41
Artem Ovechkin
,,
42
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
43
Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
44
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
45
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
46
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
47
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
48
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
49
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
50
Harry Sweeny
+ 15
51
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 20
52
Zisen Li
+ 5:55
53
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 6:42
54
Michael Freiberg
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
55
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 8:37
56
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
57
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
58
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
59
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
60
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:16
61
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
62
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 13:20
63
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
64
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
66
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
67
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:13
68
Andriy Kulyk
,,
69
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
70
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
,,
71
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
72
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
73
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
74
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
75
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 21:09
76
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
77
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
78
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
79
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
80
Aliaksei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
81
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
82
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
,,
83
Ka Yu Leung
,,
84
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
85
Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
86
Artem Tesler
,,
87
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
,,
88
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
89
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
90
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
91
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
92
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
,,
93
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
94
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
95
Feng Qiao
,,
96
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
97
Zhong Zirong
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
,,
98
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
99
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
100
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
101
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
102
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
103
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
104
Federico Nicolas Vivas
,,
105
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
106
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
107
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
108
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
109
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
110
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
111
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
112
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
113
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 23:21
114
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
115
Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 30:48
116
Pak Hang Ng
+ 32:25
117
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 32:37
DNF
Chun Kin Lai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Benneng Yu
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
DNF
Wenjie Li
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
DNF
Hu Li
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
5:11:35
2
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 4
3
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
4
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 6
5
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 7
6
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 10
7
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
8
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
9
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
,,
11
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
12
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
13
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
14
Metkel Eyob
,,
15
Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
17
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
18
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
19
Khalil Khorshidi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
20
David Galarreta Ugarte
,,
21
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
22
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
23
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
24
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
25
Pedro Gutierrez
,,
26
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
27
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
28
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
29
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
30
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
31
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
32
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
33
Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
34
Artem Ovechkin
,,
35
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
36
Oleksii Kasianov
,,
37
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
38
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
39
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
40
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
41
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
42
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
43
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
,,
44
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
45
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
46
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
47
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
48
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
49
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
50
Harry Sweeny
+ 25
51
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 30
52
Zisen Li
+ 6:05
53
Michael Freiberg
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 6:52
54
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
55
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 8:42
56
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 8:44
57
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 8:47
58
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
59
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
60
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 9:26
61
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 13:30
63
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
64
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
66
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
67
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 18:20
68
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 18:22
69
Andriy Kulyk
+ 18:23
70
Sindre Haugsvaer
,,
71
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
,,
72
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
73
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
74
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
75
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 21:13
76
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
77
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 21:18
78
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 21:19
79
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
80
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
81
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
82
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
83
Artem Tesler
,,
84
Federico Nicolas Vivas
,,
85
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
86
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
,,
87
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
88
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
89
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
,,
90
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
91
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
92
Ka Yu Leung
,,
93
Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
94
Feng Qiao
,,
95
Aliaksei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
96
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
97
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
98
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
99
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
100
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
101
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
102
Zhong Zirong
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
,,
103
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
104
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
105
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
106
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
,,
107
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
108
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
109
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
110
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
111
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
+ 22:02
112
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:59
113
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 23:21
114
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 23:31
115
Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 30:58
116
Pak Hang Ng
+ 32:35
117
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 32:47
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
10
2
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10
3
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
10
4
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9
5
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
8
6
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8
7
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
7
8
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
6
9
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
5
10
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
11
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
4
12
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
4
13
Mykhaylo Kononenko
4
14
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
15
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
2
16
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
1
17
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
14
2
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
12
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
10
4
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
5
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
8
6
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
7
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
8
8
Khalil Khorshidi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
6
9
Oleksii Kasianov
4
10
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
2
11
Metkel Eyob
2
12
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
13
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
1
14
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren