Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China I
Ningyuan - Jiuyi Mountain
Tour of China I
Ningyuan - Jiuyi Mountain
Datum
14 september 2019
Startlocatie
Ningyuan
Finish-locatie
Jiuyi Mountain
Afstand
131.80 km
Uitslag
Tour of China I (2.1)
Ningyuan → Ningyuan (131,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
2:56:22
2
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
3
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
4
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
,,
5
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
6
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 4
7
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6
8
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
9
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 8
10
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
11
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
12
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
13
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
14
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
15
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
16
Andris Vosekalns
,,
17
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch
,,
18
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
19
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
20
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
21
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
22
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
23
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
24
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
25
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
,,
26
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
27
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
28
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
29
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
30
Carlos Neves
,,
31
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
32
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
,,
33
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
34
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
35
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
36
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 17
37
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 8
38
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 2:00
39
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
40
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 2:03
41
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
+ 2:15
42
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 2:16
43
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
44
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:52
45
Rolly Weaver
+ 2:55
46
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 3:06
47
Chengshuo Miao
+ 3:11
48
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 3:12
49
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 3:14
51
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
,,
52
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 3:17
54
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
,,
55
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 3:21
56
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 5:39
57
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 6:30
58
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
59
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
,,
60
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
,,
61
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
62
Guanhua Xue
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 8:01
63
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 9:59
64
Kwan Lok Choi
+ 10:03
65
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 10:08
66
Zhang Zheng
+ 10:11
67
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 10:21
68
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+ 10:27
69
Hu Li
+ 10:29
70
Meng Yan
,,
71
Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
,,
72
Batuhan Özgür
,,
73
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
74
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
75
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
76
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
77
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
78
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
79
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
80
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch
,,
81
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
82
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch
,,
83
Kai Kwong Tso
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
84
Juanyong Wang
,,
85
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
,,
86
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
87
Aliaksei Piashkun
,,
88
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
,,
89
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
90
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
,,
91
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
,,
92
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
93
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
94
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
95
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
,,
96
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
97
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
98
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
99
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
100
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
101
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
102
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch
,,
103
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch
,,
104
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 10:39
OTL
Yauheni Akhramenka
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
OTL
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
OTL
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Cheuk Hei To
DNF
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
DNF
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
DNF
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
DNF
Junnan Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
14:19:58
2
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 15
3
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 16
4
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 20
5
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 21
6
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 26
7
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 30
8
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 32
9
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 33
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
11
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 36
12
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 38
13
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
14
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 40
15
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
16
Carlos Neves
+ 43
17
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 44
18
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 45
19
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 47
20
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
21
Andris Vosekalns
+ 51
22
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 52
23
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 59
24
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
25
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 1:01
26
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:05
27
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:06
28
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
,,
29
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 1:07
30
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 1:10
31
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:24
32
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
+ 1:26
33
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:29
34
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
35
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:35
36
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 2:02
37
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 2:40
38
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 2:44
39
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 2:57
40
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 3:05
41
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 3:43
42
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
+ 3:58
43
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
,,
44
Chengshuo Miao
+ 4:05
45
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 4:07
46
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 4:18
47
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 4:21
48
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 4:24
49
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:25
50
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:28
51
Rolly Weaver
+ 4:36
52
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 4:40
53
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 6:14
54
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:35
55
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
56
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 8:01
57
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 8:03
58
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 8:28
59
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
+ 8:30
60
Guanhua Xue
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 9:38
61
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 10:40
62
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 10:57
63
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 11:03
64
Zhang Zheng
+ 11:10
65
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
66
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:11
67
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
+ 11:14
68
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 11:15
69
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 11:20
70
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch
,,
71
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 11:23
72
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 11:28
73
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:29
74
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 11:33
75
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 11:34
76
Meng Yan
+ 11:40
77
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 11:42
78
Batuhan Özgür
+ 11:43
79
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
+ 11:44
80
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
81
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:45
82
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 11:49
83
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 11:53
84
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 11:56
85
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 11:57
86
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 11:58
87
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 12:01
88
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 12:05
89
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:09
90
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
+ 12:17
91
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+ 12:25
92
Hu Li
,,
93
Kai Kwong Tso
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 12:36
95
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 12:48
96
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch
+ 12:56
97
Aliaksei Piashkun
+ 19:31
98
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 22:10
99
Kwan Lok Choi
+ 22:29
100
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 22:31
101
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 22:43
102
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
+ 23:02
103
Juanyong Wang
+ 35:48
104
Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+ 38:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36
2
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
34
3
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
20
4
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
14
5
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch
11
6
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
11
7
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
10
8
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
10
9
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
8
10
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
7
11
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
7
12
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch
5
13
Zhang Zheng
5
14
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
4
15
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
4
16
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
4
17
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
3
18
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
2
19
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
2
20
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
21
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
1
22
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
1
23
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Zhang Zheng
6
2
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
4
3
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
4
4
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
5
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
6
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
3
7
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
2
8
Carlos Neves
1
9
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
1
10
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren