Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour Of China II
Huainan - Huainan
Tour Of China II
Huainan - Huainan
Datum
18 september 2012
Startlocatie
Huainan
Finish-locatie
Huainan
Afstand
121.60 km
Uitslag
Tour Of China II (2.1)
Huainan → Huainan (121,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
2:34:39
2
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
3
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
4
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
5
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
6
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
7
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
8
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
9
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
10
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
11
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
13
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
14
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
15
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
16
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
17
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
18
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
19
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
20
Tyler Magner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
21
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
22
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
23
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
24
Wenlong Zhang
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
25
Kam-Po Wong
,,
26
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
27
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
28
Joseph Lewis
,,
29
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
30
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
31
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
32
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
33
Yat Wai Chan
,,
34
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
35
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
36
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
37
Anton Samokhvalov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
39
Jack Beckinsale
,,
40
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
41
Tanner Putt
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
42
Martz Alder
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
43
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
44
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
45
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
46
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
47
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
48
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
49
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
50
Jordan Kerby
,,
51
Burr Ho
,,
52
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
53
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
54
Volodymyr Starchyk
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
55
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
56
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
57
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
58
Siu Wai Ko
,,
59
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
60
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
61
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
62
Ben Hill
,,
63
Zhangan Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
64
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
65
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
66
Edison Blair Turner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
67
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
68
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
69
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
70
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
71
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
73
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
74
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
75
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
76
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
77
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
78
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
79
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
80
King Wai Cheung
,,
81
David Edwards
,,
82
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
84
Simon Pellaud
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
85
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
86
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
87
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
,,
88
Weisong Tong
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
89
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
90
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
91
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
92
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
93
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
94
Nick Dougall
,,
95
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
96
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
97
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
98
Daniel Henggeler
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
99
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
100
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
101
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
102
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
103
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
104
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
105
Oscar Clark
,,
106
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
107
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
108
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
109
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
110
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
111
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
112
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
113
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
114
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
115
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
116
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
DNS
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
2:42:15
2
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 4
3
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 5
4
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 6
5
Jordan Kerby
+ 9
6
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 13
7
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
+ 15
8
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
9
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 16
10
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17
11
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 18
12
Tyler Magner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 19
13
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
14
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
15
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 20
16
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
17
Ben Hill
+ 21
18
Ho Ting Kwok
+ 22
19
Oscar Clark
,,
20
Joseph Lewis
+ 23
21
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 25
22
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
23
Nick Dougall
,,
24
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
25
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 26
26
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
27
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
28
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 27
29
David Edwards
+ 29
30
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
31
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 30
32
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
33
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
34
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
35
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 31
36
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
37
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
39
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 33
40
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
41
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
42
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 34
44
Tanner Putt
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
45
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
46
Jack Beckinsale
+ 35
47
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
48
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
49
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 36
50
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
51
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
52
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 37
53
King Wai Cheung
,,
54
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
55
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 38
56
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
58
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 39
59
Anton Samokhvalov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
60
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
61
Edison Blair Turner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
62
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
63
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
64
Simon Pellaud
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 40
65
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
66
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
67
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
68
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 41
69
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
70
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 42
71
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 43
72
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
74
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 44
75
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 45
76
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
77
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
78
Daniel Henggeler
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
79
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
80
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 47
81
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
82
Burr Ho
,,
83
Zhangan Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 48
84
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 49
85
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
86
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 50
87
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
88
Kam-Po Wong
,,
89
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 51
90
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
91
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
92
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 53
93
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 54
94
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
95
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 55
96
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
97
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 56
98
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
99
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 57
100
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 58
101
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
102
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:00
103
Siu Wai Ko
+ 1:01
104
Yat Wai Chan
+ 1:02
105
Wenlong Zhang
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
106
Volodymyr Starchyk
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 1:03
107
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 1:04
108
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:05
109
Martz Alder
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 1:09
110
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:14
111
Pengfei Qi
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:15
112
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:17
113
Weisong Tong
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:19
114
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 1:21
115
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 1:26
116
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 1:35
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren