Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Zaoyang - Wuhan Caidia
Tour of China II
Zaoyang - Wuhan Caidia
Datum
27 september 2013
Startlocatie
Zaoyang
Finish-locatie
Wuhan Caidia
Afstand
207.30 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Zaoyang → Zaoyang (207,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
4:38:00
2
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
3
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
4
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
5
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
6
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
7
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
8
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
9
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
10
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
11
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
12
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
13
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
14
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
15
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
16
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
17
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
18
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
19
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
20
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
21
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
22
Khangarid Naran
,,
23
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
24
Siu Wai Ko
,,
25
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
26
Shan Shuang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
27
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
28
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
29
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
30
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
31
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
32
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
33
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
34
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
35
Chun Wing Leung
,,
36
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
,,
37
Yat Wai Chan
,,
38
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
39
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
40
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
41
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
42
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
43
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
44
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
45
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
46
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
47
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
48
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
49
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
50
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
51
King Wai Cheung
,,
52
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
53
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
54
Suhardi Hassan
,,
55
Tan Peng Yuan
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
56
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
57
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
58
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
59
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
60
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
61
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
62
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
63
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
64
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
65
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
66
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
67
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
68
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
69
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
70
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
71
Kam-Po Wong
,,
72
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
73
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
74
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
,,
75
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
76
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
77
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
78
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
79
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
80
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
81
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
82
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
83
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
84
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
85
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
86
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
87
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
88
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
89
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
90
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
91
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
92
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
93
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
94
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
95
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
96
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
97
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
98
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
99
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
100
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
101
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
102
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
103
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
104
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 26
105
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 46
106
Dazkirli Secaattin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 52
107
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 53
108
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:44
109
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:24
110
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 0
111
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 4:21
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
13:17:58
2
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 22
3
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 24
4
Giorgio Brambilla
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 25
5
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 27
6
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 30
7
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 31
8
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
9
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 33
10
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
11
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
12
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
13
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
14
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
15
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
16
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 37
17
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 50
18
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 55
19
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:02
20
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:46
21
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:48
22
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 1:49
23
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
24
Altanzul Altansukh
,,
25
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 3:32
26
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
+ 3:39
27
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 3:40
28
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
29
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
30
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 3:41
31
Shan Shuang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 3:43
32
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 3:44
33
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
34
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
35
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
,,
36
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
37
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
38
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
39
Siu Wai Ko
,,
40
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
41
Chun Wing Leung
,,
42
Tan Peng Yuan
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
43
Khangarid Naran
,,
44
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
45
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
46
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
47
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
48
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
49
Zhi Hui Jiang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
50
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
51
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
52
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
53
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
54
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
55
Yat Wai Chan
,,
56
Kam-Po Wong
,,
57
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
58
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
59
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
60
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
61
King Wai Cheung
,,
62
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
63
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
64
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
65
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
66
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
67
Lijun Bai
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
68
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
69
Jamsran Ulziibaatar
,,
70
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
71
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
72
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
73
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
74
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
75
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
76
Vahid Ghaffari
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
77
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
78
Oleksandr Polivoda
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
79
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
80
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
81
Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
82
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
83
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
84
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
85
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
86
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
87
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
88
Rahim Emami
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
89
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
90
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
91
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
92
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
93
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
94
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
95
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
96
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 4:12
97
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 4:26
98
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 4:30
99
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
100
Dazkirli Secaattin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 4:36
101
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 4:37
102
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 5:02
103
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 5:27
104
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 6:08
105
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 11:02
106
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 15:55
107
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 15:56
108
Suhardi Hassan
+ 15:57
109
Jing Yang
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
,,
110
Nan Wu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
111
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 20:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren