Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Xinning - Xinning
Tour of China II
Xinning - Xinning
Datum
8 september 2014
Startlocatie
Xinning
Finish-locatie
Xinning
Afstand
130.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Xinning → Xinning (130,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
2:37:57
2
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
3
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
4
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
5
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
6
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
7
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
8
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
9
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
10
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
11
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
12
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
13
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
14
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
15
Sébastien Jullien
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
16
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
17
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
18
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
19
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
20
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
21
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
22
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
23
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
24
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
25
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
26
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
27
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
28
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
29
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
30
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
31
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
32
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
33
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
34
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
35
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
36
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
37
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
38
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
39
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
40
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
41
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
42
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
43
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
44
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
45
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
46
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
47
Heng Liu
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
48
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
49
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
50
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
51
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
52
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
53
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
54
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
55
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
56
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
57
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
58
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
59
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
60
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
61
Yikui Niu
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
62
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
63
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
64
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
65
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
66
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
67
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
68
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
69
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
70
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
71
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
72
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
73
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
74
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
75
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
76
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
77
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
78
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
79
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
80
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
81
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
82
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
83
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
84
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
85
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
86
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
87
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
88
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
89
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
90
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
91
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
92
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
93
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
94
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
95
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
96
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
97
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
98
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
99
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
100
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
101
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
102
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
103
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
104
Denis Rugovac
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
105
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 14
106
Liang Dong
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
107
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 16
108
King Bi
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
+ 18
109
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 20
110
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 21
111
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
112
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 23
113
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
114
Peng Gao (°1993)
,,
115
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 33
116
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 0
117
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 2:59
118
Shan Shuang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 3:24
119
Jørgen Rydland Hodnebrog
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 3:49
120
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
121
Ivan Kovalev
Russian Helicopters
Russian Helicopters
+ 5:43
DNF
Xiaolong Sun
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Bo Cao
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
2:37:47
2
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 4
3
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 6
4
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 7
5
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
6
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 8
7
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
8
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 9
9
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
10
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 10
11
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
12
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
13
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
14
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
15
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
16
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
17
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
18
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
19
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
20
Sébastien Jullien
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
21
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
22
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
23
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
24
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
25
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
26
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
27
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
28
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
29
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
30
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
31
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
33
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
34
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
35
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
36
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
37
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
38
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
39
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
40
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
41
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
42
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
43
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
44
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
45
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
46
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
47
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
48
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
49
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
50
Heng Liu
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
51
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
52
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
53
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
54
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
55
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
56
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
57
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
58
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
59
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
60
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
61
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
62
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
63
Yikui Niu
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
64
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
65
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
66
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
67
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
68
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
69
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
70
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
71
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
72
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
73
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
74
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
75
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
76
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
77
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
78
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
79
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
80
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
81
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
82
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
83
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
84
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
85
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
86
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
87
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
88
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
89
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
90
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
91
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
92
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
93
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
94
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
95
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
96
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
97
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
98
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
99
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
100
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
101
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
102
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
103
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
104
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
105
Denis Rugovac
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
106
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 24
107
Liang Dong
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
108
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 26
109
King Bi
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
+ 28
110
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 30
111
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 31
112
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
113
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 33
114
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
115
Peng Gao (°1993)
,,
116
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 43
117
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 3:09
118
Shan Shuang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 3:34
119
Jørgen Rydland Hodnebrog
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 3:59
120
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
121
Ivan Kovalev
Russian Helicopters
Russian Helicopters
+ 5:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren