Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Gucheng - Xiangyang Laohekou
Tour of China II
Gucheng - Xiangyang Laohekou
Datum
12 september 2014
Startlocatie
Gucheng
Finish-locatie
Xiangyang Laohekou
Afstand
139.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Gucheng → Gucheng (139,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
2:53:16
2
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
3
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
4
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
5
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
6
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
7
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
8
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
9
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
10
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
11
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
12
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
13
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
14
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
15
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
16
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
17
Sébastien Jullien
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
18
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
19
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
21
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
22
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
23
Yikui Niu
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
24
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
25
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
26
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
27
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
28
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
29
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
30
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
31
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
32
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
33
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
34
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
35
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
36
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
37
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
38
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
39
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
40
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
41
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
42
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
44
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
45
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
46
Heng Liu
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
47
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
48
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
49
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
50
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
51
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
52
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
53
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
54
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
55
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
56
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
57
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
58
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
59
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
60
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
61
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
62
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
63
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
64
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
65
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
66
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
67
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
68
Denis Rugovac
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
69
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
70
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
71
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
72
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
73
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
74
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
75
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
76
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
77
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
78
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
79
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
80
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
81
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
82
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
83
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
84
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
85
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
86
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
87
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
88
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
89
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
90
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
91
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
92
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
93
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
94
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
95
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
96
Liang Dong
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
97
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
98
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
99
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
100
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
101
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
102
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
103
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
104
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
105
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
106
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 13
107
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
108
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 15
109
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
+ 25
110
Peng Gao (°1993)
+ 26
111
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 36
112
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:36
113
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:15
DNS
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Jørgen Rydland Hodnebrog
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
11:39:56
2
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1
3
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 5
4
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 17
5
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 22
6
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 25
7
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
8
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 26
9
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
10
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
11
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 28
12
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
13
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 29
15
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
16
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
17
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
18
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
19
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 30
20
Denis Rugovac
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
21
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 31
22
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
23
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 32
24
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
25
Sébastien Jullien
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
26
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
27
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
28
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
29
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
30
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
31
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
33
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
34
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
35
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
36
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
37
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
38
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
39
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
40
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
41
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
42
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
43
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
44
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
45
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
46
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
47
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
48
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
49
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
,,
50
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
51
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
52
Yikui Niu
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
,,
53
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
54
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
55
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
56
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
57
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
58
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
59
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
60
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
61
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
62
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
63
Heng Liu
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
64
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
65
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
66
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
67
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
68
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
69
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
70
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
71
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
72
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
73
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
74
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
75
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
76
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
77
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
78
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
79
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
80
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
81
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
82
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
83
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
84
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
85
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
,,
86
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
87
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
88
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
89
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
90
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
,,
91
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
92
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
93
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 45
94
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 53
95
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 55
96
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
+ 57
97
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 1:22
98
Peng Gao (°1993)
+ 1:39
99
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 2:02
100
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
+ 2:22
101
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 2:33
102
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 2:39
103
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 3:07
104
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 3:35
105
Liang Dong
Team Lvshan Landscape
Team Lvshan Landscape
+ 3:58
106
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:37
107
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 4:41
108
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 5:38
109
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 6:33
110
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:37
111
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 6:59
112
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 10:39
113
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 13:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren