Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Lixian - Lixian
Tour of China II
Lixian - Lixian
Datum
20 september 2017
Startlocatie
Lixian
Finish-locatie
Lixian
Afstand
97.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Lixian → Lixian (97,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
2:02:08
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
3
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
5
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
6
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
7
Michael Freiberg
,,
8
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
9
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
10
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
11
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
,,
12
Jonah Meadvancort
,,
13
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
14
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
15
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
16
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
17
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
18
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
20
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
21
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
22
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
23
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
24
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
26
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
27
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
28
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
29
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
30
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
32
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
33
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
34
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
35
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
36
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
37
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
38
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
39
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
40
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
41
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
43
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
44
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
46
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
48
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
50
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
51
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
52
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
55
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
56
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
57
Chun Kin Lai
,,
58
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
60
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
61
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
62
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
63
Wan Hei Lau
,,
64
Zhaoliang Xu
,,
65
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
66
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
67
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
68
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
69
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
70
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
71
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
72
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
73
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
74
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
75
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
76
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
77
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
78
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
79
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
80
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
81
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
82
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
83
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
84
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
85
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
86
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
87
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
88
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
89
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
90
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
91
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
92
Robert Orr
,,
93
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
94
Cameron Meyer
,,
95
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
96
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
97
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
98
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
99
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
100
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
102
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
103
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
104
Samuel Jenner
,,
105
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
106
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
107
Andre Eduardo Gohr
,,
108
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
109
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
110
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
111
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
112
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
113
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
114
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 26
115
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 29
116
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 45
117
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
118
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 48
119
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 50
120
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 51
121
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 53
122
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 1:31
123
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:01
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
5:02:39
2
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 22
3
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 29
4
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 59
5
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:05
6
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
7
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
8
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
11
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 1:08
12
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:10
13
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:12
14
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 1:28
15
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 3:24
16
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
17
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
18
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
20
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
22
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
23
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:28
24
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
25
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:33
26
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:37
27
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:52
28
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 4:54
29
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:40
30
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 5:44
31
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:01
32
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 6:06
33
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
34
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
35
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
37
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7:12
39
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 8:43
41
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 8:49
42
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
43
Cameron Meyer
+ 8:58
44
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:44
45
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 10:49
46
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
47
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 11:18
48
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 11:21
49
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
50
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
51
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
52
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 11:23
53
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 12:41
54
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
56
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
57
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 12:57
58
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 13:21
59
Michael Freiberg
+ 15:58
60
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
61
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 16:00
62
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
63
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
64
Jonah Meadvancort
,,
65
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
66
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
67
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
68
Andre Eduardo Gohr
,,
69
Samuel Jenner
,,
70
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
71
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 16:23
72
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 16:37
73
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
74
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 16:38
75
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:40
76
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
77
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
,,
78
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
79
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
80
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
81
Chun Kin Lai
,,
82
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
83
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
84
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
85
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
86
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
87
Robert Orr
,,
88
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
89
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
90
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 16:48
91
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 17:25
92
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
93
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 17:31
94
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
95
Zhaoliang Xu
+ 18:15
96
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
97
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 19:14
98
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 20:28
99
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 20:38
100
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
101
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
102
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
103
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
104
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
105
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
106
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
107
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
108
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
109
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
110
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
111
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
112
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
113
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
114
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 20:41
115
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 21:26
116
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 22:09
117
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:39
118
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 25:48
119
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:09
120
Wan Hei Lau
,,
121
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
122
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
123
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
10
2
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
10
3
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
9
4
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9
5
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
8
6
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
6
7
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
6
8
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
5
9
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
5
10
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
5
11
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4
12
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
3
13
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
3
14
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
2
15
Michael Freiberg
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
20
2
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
16
3
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12
4
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
10
5
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
9
6
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
8
7
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
8
8
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
6
9
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
4
11
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
12
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
2
13
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
14
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
1
15
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
16
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren