Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Changde Hanshou - Changde Hanshou
Tour of China II
Changde Hanshou - Changde Hanshou
Datum
21 september 2017
Startlocatie
Changde Hanshou
Finish-locatie
Changde Hanshou
Afstand
94.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Changde Hanshou → Changde Hanshou (94,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
1:55:59
2
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
3
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
5
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
,,
6
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
7
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
8
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
9
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
11
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
12
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
13
Wan Hei Lau
,,
14
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
15
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
16
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
18
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
19
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
21
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
22
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
23
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
24
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
26
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
27
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
28
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
29
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
30
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
32
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
33
Chun Kin Lai
,,
34
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
35
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
36
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
38
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
39
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
40
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
41
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
42
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
Michael Freiberg
,,
44
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
45
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
46
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
47
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
48
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
51
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
52
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
53
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
54
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
55
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
56
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
57
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
58
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
59
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
60
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
61
Cameron Meyer
,,
62
Zhaoliang Xu
,,
63
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
64
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
65
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
66
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
67
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
68
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
69
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
70
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
71
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
72
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
73
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
74
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
75
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
78
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
79
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
80
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
81
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
82
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
83
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
84
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
86
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
87
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
88
Samuel Jenner
,,
89
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Andre Eduardo Gohr
,,
91
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
92
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
93
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
94
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
95
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
96
Robert Orr
,,
97
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
98
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
99
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
101
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
102
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
103
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
104
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
105
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
106
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 20
107
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 30
108
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 36
109
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 44
110
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 48
111
Jonah Meadvancort
+ 49
112
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 58
113
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
114
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 1:05
115
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 1:09
116
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
117
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 1:21
118
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
119
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
120
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 1:42
121
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
122
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:18
DNF
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
6:58:38
2
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 22
3
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 29
4
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 59
5
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:05
6
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
7
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
8
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
11
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 1:08
12
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:10
13
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:12
14
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 1:28
15
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 3:24
16
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
18
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
19
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
21
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
22
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:28
23
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
24
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:33
25
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 4:33
26
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:37
27
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:52
28
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 4:54
29
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:30
30
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 5:44
31
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:01
32
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 6:06
33
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
34
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
35
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
37
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:42
38
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7:12
39
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 8:43
41
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 8:49
42
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
43
Cameron Meyer
+ 8:58
44
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:44
45
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 10:49
46
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
47
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 11:21
48
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
49
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
50
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
51
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 11:23
52
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 12:16
53
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:41
54
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
55
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
56
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
57
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 12:57
58
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 13:21
59
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 15:51
60
Michael Freiberg
+ 15:58
61
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 15:59
62
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 16:00
63
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
64
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
65
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
66
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Andre Eduardo Gohr
,,
68
Samuel Jenner
,,
69
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
70
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 16:35
71
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 16:37
72
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 16:38
73
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
+ 16:40
74
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
76
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
77
Chun Kin Lai
,,
78
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
79
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
80
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
81
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
82
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
83
Robert Orr
,,
84
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
85
Jonah Meadvancort
+ 16:49
86
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 17:00
87
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 17:31
88
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 17:32
89
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 17:45
90
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 18:01
91
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 18:09
92
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 18:13
93
Zhaoliang Xu
+ 18:15
94
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
95
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 18:30
96
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 18:52
97
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 19:14
98
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 20:22
99
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 20:38
100
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
101
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
102
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
103
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
104
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
105
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
106
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
107
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
108
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
109
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
110
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
111
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 20:41
112
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 21:26
113
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 21:36
114
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 21:59
115
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 22:09
116
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 22:56
117
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 24:21
118
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 26:18
119
Wan Hei Lau
+ 27:09
120
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
121
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
122
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
18
2
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
16
3
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
16
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
12
5
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
12
6
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
10
7
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9
8
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
6
9
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
5
10
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
5
11
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4
12
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
3
13
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
3
14
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
2
15
Michael Freiberg
2
16
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
2
17
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
20
2
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
16
3
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12
4
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
10
5
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
9
6
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
8
7
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
8
8
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
6
9
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
4
11
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
12
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
2
13
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
14
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
1
15
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
16
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren