Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Huangshi Daye - Huangshi Daye
Tour of China II
Huangshi Daye - Huangshi Daye
Datum
22 september 2017
Startlocatie
Huangshi Daye
Finish-locatie
Huangshi Daye
Afstand
115.30 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Huangshi Daye → Huangshi Daye (115,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
2:24:53
2
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
4
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
5
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
6
Michael Freiberg
,,
7
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
8
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
,,
10
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
11
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
12
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
13
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
14
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
15
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
16
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
17
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
18
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
19
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
20
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
21
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
22
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
23
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
24
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
25
Jonah Meadvancort
,,
26
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
28
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
29
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
30
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
32
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
33
Robert Orr
,,
34
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
35
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
36
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
37
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
38
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
39
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
40
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
41
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
42
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
43
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
44
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
45
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
46
Zhaoliang Xu
,,
47
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
48
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
49
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
50
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
51
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
52
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
53
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
55
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
57
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
58
Chun Kin Lai
,,
59
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
60
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
61
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
63
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
65
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
66
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
68
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
69
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
70
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
71
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
72
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
73
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
74
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
75
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
76
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
77
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
78
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
79
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
80
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
81
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
82
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
83
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
84
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
85
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
86
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
87
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
88
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Wan Hei Lau
,,
90
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
91
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
92
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
93
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Andre Eduardo Gohr
,,
95
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
96
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
97
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
98
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
99
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
100
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
101
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
102
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 24
103
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 0
104
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
105
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
106
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 36
107
Samuel Jenner
+ 0
108
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:02
109
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:12
110
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 0
111
Cameron Meyer
+ 1:35
112
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:45
113
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:46
114
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
115
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 1:53
116
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 0
117
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 3:02
118
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 0
119
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
120
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 3:33
121
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 0
122
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
DSQ
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
9:23:31
2
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 22
3
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 29
4
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 59
5
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:05
6
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
7
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
8
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
11
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 1:08
12
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:10
13
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:12
14
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 1:28
15
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 3:16
16
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
+ 3:19
17
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 3:24
18
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
20
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
21
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:28
23
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
24
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:33
25
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:37
26
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:50
27
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 4:54
28
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:20
29
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 5:44
30
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:01
31
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 6:06
32
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
33
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
34
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
36
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7:12
37
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 8:06
38
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:28
39
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 8:43
40
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 8:49
41
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
42
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:58
43
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:08
44
Cameron Meyer
+ 10:33
45
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 10:49
46
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
47
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 11:21
48
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
49
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
50
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
51
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 11:22
52
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 12:14
53
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 12:41
54
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
56
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
57
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 12:57
58
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 13:21
59
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 15:51
60
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 15:54
61
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 15:56
62
Michael Freiberg
+ 15:58
63
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 15:59
64
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 16:00
65
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
66
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Andre Eduardo Gohr
,,
68
Samuel Jenner
,,
69
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
70
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 16:35
71
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 16:37
72
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 16:38
73
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
+ 16:40
74
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
76
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Chun Kin Lai
,,
78
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
79
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
80
Robert Orr
,,
81
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
82
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
83
Jonah Meadvancort
+ 16:49
84
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 17:00
85
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 17:16
86
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 17:31
87
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 17:32
88
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 17:42
89
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 18:01
90
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 18:09
91
Zhaoliang Xu
+ 18:15
92
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
93
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 18:52
94
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 19:14
95
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:25
96
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 20:22
97
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 20:23
98
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 20:38
99
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
100
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
101
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
102
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
103
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
104
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
105
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
106
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
107
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
108
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 20:41
109
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 20:47
110
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 21:26
111
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 21:36
112
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 21:59
113
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 22:09
114
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 22:23
115
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 22:56
116
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 24:21
117
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 26:18
118
Wan Hei Lau
+ 27:09
119
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
120
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
121
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
26
2
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
18
3
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
16
4
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
13
5
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
12
6
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
12
7
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
10
8
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9
9
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
8
10
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
8
11
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
8
12
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
6
13
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
6
14
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
5
15
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
5
16
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4
17
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
4
18
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
3
19
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
2
20
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
2
21
Michael Freiberg
2
22
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
2
23
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
1
24
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
20
2
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
16
3
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12
4
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
10
5
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
9
6
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
8
7
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
8
8
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
6
9
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
4
11
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
12
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
2
13
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
2
14
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
15
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
1
16
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
17
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
1
18
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren