Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Zhuhai Hengqin - Zhuhai Hengqin
Tour of China II
Zhuhai Hengqin - Zhuhai Hengqin
Datum
24 september 2017
Startlocatie
Zhuhai Hengqin
Finish-locatie
Zhuhai Hengqin
Afstand
91.20 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Zhuhai Hengqin → Zhuhai Hengqin (91,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
1:53:23
2
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
4
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
,,
5
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
6
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
7
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
8
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
10
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
11
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
12
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
13
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
14
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
15
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
16
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
17
Jonah Meadvancort
,,
18
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
19
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
20
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
21
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
22
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
23
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
25
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
26
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
29
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
30
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
31
Zhaoliang Xu
,,
32
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
33
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
34
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
36
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
37
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
38
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
39
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
40
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
41
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
42
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
44
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
46
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
47
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
48
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
49
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
50
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
51
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
52
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
53
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
54
Robert Orr
,,
55
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
,,
56
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
57
Wan Hei Lau
,,
58
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
59
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
60
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
61
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
62
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
63
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
64
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
65
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
66
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
67
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
68
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
69
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 14
70
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 17
71
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
72
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
73
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
74
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
75
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
76
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
,,
77
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 19
78
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
79
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
80
Samuel Jenner
,,
81
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
,,
82
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
83
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
84
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
85
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 24
86
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
,,
87
Chun Kin Lai
,,
88
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
89
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 30
90
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
91
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 38
92
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
93
Cameron Meyer
+ 40
94
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
95
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 46
96
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
97
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
98
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 57
99
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 59
100
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
101
Michael Freiberg
+ 1:04
102
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 0
103
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 1:50
104
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:55
105
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:09
106
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:12
107
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:26
108
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:27
109
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
110
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 2:32
111
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 3:12
112
Andre Eduardo Gohr
+ 5:12
113
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 6:51
114
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
115
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
116
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
DNS
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
DNF
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
DNF
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
11:16:54
2
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 22
3
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 29
4
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 59
5
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 1:04
6
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 1:05
7
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
8
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
11
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:10
12
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:12
13
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:13
14
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 1:28
15
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 3:16
16
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
+ 3:19
17
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 3:24
18
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
20
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
21
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:28
23
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
,,
24
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:33
25
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:50
26
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 4:54
27
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:07
28
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:20
29
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 5:44
30
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:01
31
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 6:06
32
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
33
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
34
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:44
35
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 6:52
36
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7:12
37
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 8:43
38
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 8:49
39
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
40
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 9:03
41
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 10:49
42
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:53
43
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:54
44
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 11:06
45
Cameron Meyer
+ 11:13
46
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
+ 11:40
47
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 11:41
48
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:20
49
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:41
50
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
51
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
52
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 12:58
53
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
+ 13:14
54
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 13:21
55
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 13:48
56
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 14:46
57
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 15:38
58
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 15:52
59
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 15:53
60
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
61
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
+ 16:00
62
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
,,
63
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:19
64
Samuel Jenner
,,
65
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
+ 16:40
66
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
68
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
69
Robert Orr
,,
70
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
71
Jonah Meadvancort
+ 16:49
72
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 16:54
73
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 16:58
74
Michael Freiberg
+ 17:02
75
Chun Kin Lai
+ 17:04
76
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 17:10
77
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 17:13
78
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 17:26
79
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 17:31
80
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 17:32
81
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 17:38
82
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
+ 18:12
83
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
,,
84
Zhaoliang Xu
+ 18:15
85
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 18:20
86
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 18:32
87
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 18:33
88
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:41
89
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:49
90
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 19:52
91
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 20:13
92
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 20:38
93
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
94
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
95
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
96
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
97
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
98
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 20:41
99
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 20:52
100
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 20:57
101
Andre Eduardo Gohr
+ 21:12
102
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 21:43
103
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 22:13
104
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 22:22
105
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
+ 22:23
106
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
+ 22:28
107
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 22:42
108
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 23:05
109
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 24:07
110
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 24:21
111
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 25:05
112
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 25:43
113
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
+ 26:18
114
Wan Hei Lau
+ 27:09
115
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
116
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 27:26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
31
2
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
28
3
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
15
4
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
13
5
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
12
6
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
12
7
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
10
8
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9
9
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
9
10
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9
11
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
8
12
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
8
13
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
6
14
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
6
15
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
5
16
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
5
17
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City
5
18
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4
19
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
4
20
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
3
21
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
3
22
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
2
23
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
2
24
Michael Freiberg
2
25
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
1
26
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
20
2
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
16
3
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12
4
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Keyi Look Cycling Team
10
5
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
9
6
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
8
7
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
CCB Velotooler
8
8
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo
6
9
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
4
11
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
12
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
2
13
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
2
14
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
15
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
1
16
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
17
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
1
18
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren