Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of China II
Xinning Lushan - Xinning Lushan
Tour of China II
Xinning Lushan - Xinning Lushan
Datum
17 september 2018
Startlocatie
Xinning Lushan
Finish-locatie
Xinning Lushan
Afstand
8.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of China II (2.1)
Xinning Lushan → Xinning Lushan (8,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
8:30
2
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 4
3
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 6
4
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 7
5
Artem Ovechkin
+ 8
6
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 11
7
Michael Freiberg
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 12
8
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 15
9
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
10
Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
11
Mykhaylo Kononenko
+ 16
12
David Galarreta Ugarte
+ 18
13
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 19
14
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
15
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
16
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
17
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 21
18
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 22
19
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
20
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 23
21
Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 25
23
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 26
24
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 27
25
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
26
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
27
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
28
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
29
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 28
30
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
32
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
33
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 29
34
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
35
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
36
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 30
37
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 31
38
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
39
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 32
40
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
41
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
42
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 34
43
Oleksii Kasianov
,,
44
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 35
45
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 36
46
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
47
Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
48
Metkel Eyob
,,
49
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 37
50
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 38
51
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 39
52
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 40
53
Aliaksei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 41
54
Federico Nicolas Vivas
,,
55
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
56
Artem Tesler
+ 42
57
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
58
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 43
59
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 44
60
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
61
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 45
62
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
,,
63
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
64
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 46
65
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
66
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
67
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 47
68
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 49
70
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 50
71
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 51
72
Pedro Gutierrez
,,
73
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 53
74
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
75
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
76
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
77
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
78
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
79
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
80
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Andriy Kulyk
+ 54
82
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
83
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
84
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 56
86
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 58
87
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 59
88
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:00
89
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
90
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
91
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
+ 1:01
92
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:05
93
Feng Qiao
+ 1:06
94
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 1:08
95
Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
96
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
97
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:09
98
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:10
99
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
100
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 1:11
101
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
102
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
103
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
104
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 1:12
105
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:13
106
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:14
107
Zisen Li
+ 1:15
108
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:16
109
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 1:17
110
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 1:18
111
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:23
112
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:24
113
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
+ 1:25
114
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 1:40
115
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:46
116
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 1:52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
8:30
2
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 4
3
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 6
4
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 7
5
Artem Ovechkin
+ 8
6
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 11
7
Michael Freiberg
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 12
8
Sindre Haugsvaer
+ 15
9
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
10
Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
11
Mykhaylo Kononenko
+ 16
12
David Galarreta Ugarte
+ 18
13
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 19
14
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
15
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
16
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
17
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 21
18
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 22
19
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
20
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 23
21
Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 25
23
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 26
24
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 27
25
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
26
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
27
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
28
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
,,
29
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 28
30
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
31
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
32
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
33
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 29
34
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
35
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
36
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 30
37
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 31
38
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
39
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 32
40
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
41
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
42
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 34
43
Oleksii Kasianov
,,
44
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 35
45
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 36
46
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
,,
47
Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
48
Metkel Eyob
,,
49
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 37
50
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 38
51
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 39
52
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 40
53
Aliaksei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 41
54
Federico Nicolas Vivas
,,
55
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
56
Artem Tesler
+ 42
57
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
58
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 43
59
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+ 44
60
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
61
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 45
62
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
,,
63
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
,,
64
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 46
65
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
66
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
67
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 47
68
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 49
70
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 50
71
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 51
72
Pedro Gutierrez
,,
73
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
Manzana Postobon Team
+ 53
74
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
75
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
76
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
77
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
78
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
79
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
80
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Andriy Kulyk
+ 54
82
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
83
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
84
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
+ 56
86
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 58
87
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 59
88
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:00
89
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
,,
90
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
91
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
+ 1:01
92
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:05
93
Feng Qiao
+ 1:06
94
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 1:08
95
Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
96
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
97
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:09
98
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:10
99
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
,,
100
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 1:11
101
Jan Dieteren
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
102
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
103
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
104
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting / Tavira
Sporting / Tavira
+ 1:12
105
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:13
106
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:14
107
Zisen Li
+ 1:15
108
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:16
109
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
+ 1:17
110
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 1:18
111
Jinde Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:23
112
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 1:24
113
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
+ 1:25
114
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 1:40
115
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:46
116
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
+ 1:52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren